1. Spieltag - 31.07.2009 bis 02.08.2009
Freitag, 31.07.2009 19:30 |
SpVgg Hadamar |
- |
FSV Braunfels |
4 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 01.08.2009 15:30 |
VfB 1900 Gießen |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 |
4 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 01.08.2009 15:30 |
VfB Unterliederbach |
- |
SG Oberliederbach |
5 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 01.08.2009 15:30 |
Eintracht Wetzlar |
- |
TSG Wieseck |
4 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 01.08.2009 17:00 |
FSV Schröck |
- |
FC Ederbergland |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 02.08.2009 15:00 |
SV Zeilsheim |
- |
Viktoria Kelsterbach |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 02.08.2009 15:00 |
FV Breidenbach |
- |
FC Schloßborn |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 02.08.2009 15:00 |
SV Frauenstein |
- |
FC Eddersheim |
1 |
: |
7 |
Sonntag, 02.08.2009 15:00 |
SC Waldgirmes II |
- |
Türkischer SV WI |
3 |
: |
2 |
2. Spieltag - 04.08.2009 bis 06.08.2009
Dienstag, 04.08.2009 19:30 |
FV Biebrich 02 |
- |
SV Zeilsheim |
8 |
: |
1 |
Mittwoch, 05.08.2009 19:00 |
Viktoria Kelsterbach |
- |
SV Frauenstein |
1 |
: |
1 |
Mittwoch, 05.08.2009 19:00 |
FC Eddersheim |
- |
SpVgg Hadamar |
2 |
: |
1 |
Mittwoch, 05.08.2009 19:00 |
FC Ederbergland |
- |
VfB 1900 Gießen |
2 |
: |
2 |
Mittwoch, 05.08.2009 19:00 |
FC Schloßborn |
- |
SC Waldgirmes II |
0 |
: |
3 |
Mittwoch, 05.08.2009 19:00 |
FSV Braunfels |
- |
VfB Unterliederbach |
0 |
: |
3 |
Mittwoch, 05.08.2009 19:30 |
Türkischer SV WI |
- |
FSV Schröck |
2 |
: |
4 |
Mittwoch, 05.08.2009 19:30 |
TSG Wieseck |
- |
FV Breidenbach |
2 |
: |
1 |
Donnerstag, 06.08.2009 19:30 |
SG Oberliederbach |
- |
Eintracht Wetzlar |
1 |
: |
4 |
3. Spieltag - 08.08.2009 bis 15.09.2009
Samstag, 08.08.2009 15:30 |
VfB Unterliederbach |
- |
FC Eddersheim |
0 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 08.08.2009 15:30 |
Eintracht Wetzlar |
- |
FSV Braunfels |
4 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 08.08.2009 15:30 |
FC Schloßborn |
- |
TSG Wieseck |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 09.08.2009 15:00 |
SC Waldgirmes II |
- |
FSV Schröck |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 09.08.2009 15:00 |
FV Breidenbach |
- |
SG Oberliederbach |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 09.08.2009 15:00 |
VfB 1900 Gießen |
- |
Türkischer SV WI |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 09.08.2009 15:00 |
SpVgg Hadamar |
- |
Viktoria Kelsterbach |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 09.08.2009 15:15 |
SV Zeilsheim |
- |
FC Ederbergland |
3 |
: |
0 |
Dienstag, 15.09.2009 15:00 |
SV Frauenstein |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 |
0 |
: |
3 |
4. Spieltag - 15.08.2009 bis 16.08.2009
Samstag, 15.08.2009 15:00 |
FSV Braunfels |
- |
FV Breidenbach |
2 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 15.08.2009 15:30 |
FC Ederbergland |
- |
SV Frauenstein |
1 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 15.08.2009 15:30 |
TSG Wieseck |
- |
SC Waldgirmes II |
2 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 15.08.2009 17:00 |
FSV Schröck |
- |
VfB 1900 Gießen |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 16.08.2009 15:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 |
- |
SpVgg Hadamar |
2 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 16.08.2009 15:00 |
SG Oberliederbach |
- |
FC Schloßborn |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 16.08.2009 15:00 |
Viktoria Kelsterbach |
- |
VfB Unterliederbach |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 16.08.2009 15:00 |
Türkischer SV WI |
- |
SV Zeilsheim |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 16.08.2009 16:30 |
FC Eddersheim |
- |
Eintracht Wetzlar |
0 |
: |
1 |
5. Spieltag - 18.08.2009 bis 20.08.2009
Dienstag, 18.08.2009 18:45 |
Eintracht Wetzlar |
- |
Viktoria Kelsterbach |
6 |
: |
0 |
Mittwoch, 19.08.2009 18:30 |
SC Waldgirmes II |
- |
VfB 1900 Gießen |
1 |
: |
3 |
Mittwoch, 19.08.2009 19:00 |
SpVgg Hadamar |
- |
FC Ederbergland |
1 |
: |
2 |
Mittwoch, 19.08.2009 19:00 |
TSG Wieseck |
- |
SG Oberliederbach |
3 |
: |
2 |
Mittwoch, 19.08.2009 19:00 |
FV Breidenbach |
- |
FC Eddersheim |
1 |
: |
4 |
Mittwoch, 19.08.2009 19:00 |
FC Schloßborn |
- |
FSV Braunfels |
1 |
: |
2 |
Mittwoch, 19.08.2009 19:30 |
SV Zeilsheim |
- |
FSV Schröck |
2 |
: |
1 |
Mittwoch, 19.08.2009 19:30 |
VfB Unterliederbach |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 |
10 |
: |
0 |
Donnerstag, 20.08.2009 19:30 |
SV Frauenstein |
- |
Türkischer SV WI |
5 |
: |
1 |
6. Spieltag - 22.08.2009 bis 23.08.2009
Samstag, 22.08.2009 15:30 |
FSV Braunfels |
- |
TSG Wieseck |
2 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 22.08.2009 15:30 |
FV Biebrich 02 |
- |
Eintracht Wetzlar |
0 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 22.08.2009 15:30 |
FC Ederbergland |
- |
VfB Unterliederbach |
0 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 22.08.2009 18:00 |
FC Eddersheim |
- |
FC Schloßborn |
4 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 23.08.2009 15:00 |
VfB 1900 Gießen |
- |
SV Zeilsheim |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 23.08.2009 15:00 |
SG Oberliederbach |
- |
SC Waldgirmes II |
5 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 23.08.2009 15:00 |
Türkischer SV WI |
- |
SpVgg Hadamar |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 23.08.2009 15:00 |
Viktoria Kelsterbach |
- |
FV Breidenbach |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 23.08.2009 15:00 |
FSV Schröck |
- |
SV Frauenstein |
3 |
: |
1 |
7. Spieltag - 29.08.2009 bis 30.08.2009
Samstag, 29.08.2009 15:30 |
TSG Wieseck |
- |
FC Eddersheim |
0 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 29.08.2009 15:30 |
Eintracht Wetzlar |
- |
FC Ederbergland |
3 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 29.08.2009 15:30 |
SpVgg Hadamar |
- |
FSV Schröck |
2 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 29.08.2009 15:30 |
SC Waldgirmes II |
- |
SV Zeilsheim |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 30.08.2009 15:00 |
VfB Unterliederbach |
- |
Türkischer SV WI |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 30.08.2009 15:00 |
FC Schloßborn |
- |
Viktoria Kelsterbach |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 30.08.2009 15:00 |
FV Breidenbach |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 30.08.2009 15:00 |
SG Oberliederbach |
- |
FSV Braunfels |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 30.08.2009 15:00 |
SV Frauenstein |
- |
VfB 1900 Gießen |
0 |
: |
4 |
8. Spieltag - 05.09.2009 bis 06.09.2009
Samstag, 05.09.2009 14:30 |
FSV Schröck |
- |
VfB Unterliederbach |
0 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 05.09.2009 15:30 |
VfB 1900 Gießen |
- |
SpVgg Hadamar |
2 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 05.09.2009 15:30 |
FV Biebrich 02 |
- |
FC Schloßborn |
1 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 05.09.2009 15:30 |
Viktoria Kelsterbach |
- |
TSG Wieseck |
3 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 05.09.2009 15:30 |
FC Ederbergland |
- |
FV Breidenbach |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 06.09.2009 15:00 |
Türkischer SV WI |
- |
Eintracht Wetzlar |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 06.09.2009 15:00 |
FSV Braunfels |
- |
SC Waldgirmes II |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 06.09.2009 15:00 |
FC Eddersheim |
- |
SG Oberliederbach |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 06.09.2009 15:15 |
SV Zeilsheim |
- |
SV Frauenstein |
5 |
: |
1 |
9. Spieltag - 12.09.2009 bis 13.09.2009
Samstag, 12.09.2009 15:30 |
FSV Braunfels |
- |
FC Eddersheim |
1 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 12.09.2009 15:30 |
FC Schloßborn |
- |
FC Ederbergland |
1 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 12.09.2009 15:30 |
SpVgg Hadamar |
- |
SV Zeilsheim |
4 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 12.09.2009 15:30 |
Eintracht Wetzlar |
- |
FSV Schröck |
3 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 12.09.2009 15:30 |
VfB Unterliederbach |
- |
VfB 1900 Gießen |
1 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 12.09.2009 15:30 |
TSG Wieseck |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 13.09.2009 15:00 |
SG Oberliederbach |
- |
Viktoria Kelsterbach |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 13.09.2009 15:00 |
FV Breidenbach |
- |
Türkischer SV WI |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 13.09.2009 15:00 |
SC Waldgirmes II |
- |
SV Frauenstein |
6 |
: |
4 |
10. Spieltag - 18.09.2009 bis 20.09.2009
Freitag, 18.09.2009 19:30 |
SV Zeilsheim |
- |
VfB Unterliederbach |
1 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 19.09.2009 15:30 |
Viktoria Kelsterbach |
- |
FSV Braunfels |
1 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 19.09.2009 15:30 |
FV Biebrich 02 |
- |
SG Oberliederbach |
1 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 19.09.2009 15:30 |
SV Frauenstein |
- |
SpVgg Hadamar |
0 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 19.09.2009 15:30 |
FC Ederbergland |
- |
TSG Wieseck |
4 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 19.09.2009 15:30 |
VfB 1900 Gießen |
- |
Eintracht Wetzlar |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 20.09.2009 15:00 |
FC Eddersheim |
- |
SC Waldgirmes II |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 20.09.2009 15:00 |
Türkischer SV WI |
- |
FC Schloßborn |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 20.09.2009 15:00 |
FSV Schröck |
- |
FV Breidenbach |
1 |
: |
1 |
11. Spieltag - 26.09.2009 bis 27.09.2009
Samstag, 26.09.2009 15:30 |
Eintracht Wetzlar |
- |
SV Zeilsheim |
3 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 26.09.2009 15:30 |
VfB Unterliederbach |
- |
SV Frauenstein |
1 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 26.09.2009 16:00 |
FSV Braunfels |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 26.09.2009 17:00 |
FV Breidenbach |
- |
VfB 1900 Gießen |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 27.09.2009 15:00 |
SC Waldgirmes II |
- |
SpVgg Hadamar |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 27.09.2009 15:00 |
FC Schloßborn |
- |
FSV Schröck |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 27.09.2009 15:00 |
SG Oberliederbach |
- |
FC Ederbergland |
3 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 27.09.2009 15:00 |
FC Eddersheim |
- |
Viktoria Kelsterbach |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 27.09.2009 17:00 |
TSG Wieseck |
- |
Türkischer SV WI |
0 |
: |
1 |
12. Spieltag - 03.10.2009 bis 04.10.2009
Freitag, 02.10.2009 19:00 |
FSV Schröck |
- |
TSG Wieseck |
1 |
: |
0 |
Freitag, 02.10.2009 19:30 |
SpVgg Hadamar |
- |
VfB Unterliederbach |
0 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 03.10.2009 15:30 |
VfB 1900 Gießen |
- |
FC Schloßborn |
1 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 03.10.2009 15:30 |
FV Biebrich 02 |
- |
FC Eddersheim |
6 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 03.10.2009 15:30 |
FC Ederbergland |
- |
FSV Braunfels |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 04.10.2009 15:00 |
Türkischer SV WI |
- |
SG Oberliederbach |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 04.10.2009 15:00 |
SV Frauenstein |
- |
Eintracht Wetzlar |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 04.10.2009 15:00 |
Viktoria Kelsterbach |
- |
SC Waldgirmes II |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 04.10.2009 15:15 |
SV Zeilsheim |
- |
FV Breidenbach |
3 |
: |
1 |
13. Spieltag - 10.10.2009 bis 11.10.2009
Samstag, 10.10.2009 14:00 |
TSG Wieseck |
- |
VfB 1900 Gießen |
1 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 10.10.2009 14:30 |
Eintracht Wetzlar |
- |
SpVgg Hadamar |
1 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 10.10.2009 15:30 |
FC Eddersheim |
- |
FC Ederbergland |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 11.10.2009 15:00 |
FSV Braunfels |
- |
Türkischer SV WI |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 11.10.2009 15:00 |
SC Waldgirmes II |
- |
VfB Unterliederbach |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 11.10.2009 15:00 |
FC Schloßborn |
- |
SV Zeilsheim |
0 |
: |
5 |
Sonntag, 11.10.2009 15:00 |
FV Breidenbach |
- |
SV Frauenstein |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 11.10.2009 15:00 |
SG Oberliederbach |
- |
FSV Schröck |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 11.10.2009 15:00 |
Viktoria Kelsterbach |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 |
1 |
: |
3 |
14. Spieltag - 16.10.2009 bis 18.10.2009
Freitag, 16.10.2009 19:00 |
SpVgg Hadamar |
- |
FV Breidenbach |
3 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 17.10.2009 15:30 |
VfB 1900 Gießen |
- |
SG Oberliederbach |
2 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 17.10.2009 15:30 |
VfB Unterliederbach |
- |
Eintracht Wetzlar |
0 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 17.10.2009 15:30 |
FSV Schröck |
- |
FSV Braunfels |
1 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 17.10.2009 15:30 |
FC Ederbergland |
- |
Viktoria Kelsterbach |
5 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 18.10.2009 15:00 |
Türkischer SV WI |
- |
FC Eddersheim |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 18.10.2009 15:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 |
- |
SC Waldgirmes II |
4 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 18.10.2009 15:00 |
SV Frauenstein |
- |
FC Schloßborn |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 18.10.2009 15:15 |
SV Zeilsheim |
- |
TSG Wieseck |
3 |
: |
0 |
15. Spieltag - 24.10.2009 bis 25.10.2009
Samstag, 24.10.2009 15:00 |
FV Breidenbach |
- |
VfB Unterliederbach |
3 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 24.10.2009 15:30 |
TSG Wieseck |
- |
SV Frauenstein |
3 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 24.10.2009 15:30 |
FSV Braunfels |
- |
VfB 1900 Gießen |
0 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 24.10.2009 15:30 |
FV Biebrich 02 |
- |
FC Ederbergland |
0 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 24.10.2009 16:00 |
FC Eddersheim |
- |
FSV Schröck |
6 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 25.10.2009 15:00 |
SC Waldgirmes II |
- |
Eintracht Wetzlar |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 25.10.2009 15:00 |
FC Schloßborn |
- |
SpVgg Hadamar |
2 |
: |
6 |
Sonntag, 25.10.2009 15:00 |
SG Oberliederbach |
- |
SV Zeilsheim |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 25.10.2009 15:00 |
Viktoria Kelsterbach |
- |
Türkischer SV WI |
3 |
: |
4 |
16. Spieltag - 29.10.2009 bis 01.11.2009
Donnerstag, 29.10.2009 19:30 |
SV Frauenstein |
- |
SG Oberliederbach |
5 |
: |
1 |
Freitag, 30.10.2009 19:00 |
SC Waldgirmes II |
- |
FC Ederbergland |
4 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 31.10.2009 15:30 |
FC Eddersheim |
- |
VfB 1900 Gießen |
5 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 31.10.2009 15:30 |
Eintracht Wetzlar |
- |
FV Breidenbach |
2 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 31.10.2009 15:30 |
VfB Unterliederbach |
- |
FC Schloßborn |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 01.11.2009 14:30 |
FSV Schröck |
- |
Viktoria Kelsterbach |
2 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 01.11.2009 14:30 |
Türkischer SV WI |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 |
4 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 01.11.2009 14:30 |
SpVgg Hadamar |
- |
TSG Wieseck |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 01.11.2009 14:45 |
SV Zeilsheim |
- |
FSV Braunfels |
0 |
: |
3 |
17. Spieltag - 07.11.2009 bis 08.11.2009
Samstag, 07.11.2009 14:30 |
TSG Wieseck |
- |
VfB Unterliederbach |
1 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 07.11.2009 14:30 |
FV Biebrich 02 |
- |
FSV Schröck |
1 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 07.11.2009 14:30 |
FSV Braunfels |
- |
SV Frauenstein |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 08.11.2009 14:30 |
Viktoria Kelsterbach |
- |
VfB 1900 Gießen |
3 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 08.11.2009 14:30 |
FC Schloßborn |
- |
Eintracht Wetzlar |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 08.11.2009 14:30 |
FC Ederbergland |
- |
Türkischer SV WI |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 08.11.2009 14:30 |
FV Breidenbach |
- |
SC Waldgirmes II |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 08.11.2009 14:30 |
SG Oberliederbach |
- |
SpVgg Hadamar |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 08.11.2009 14:30 |
FC Eddersheim |
- |
SV Zeilsheim |
0 |
: |
4 |
18. Spieltag - 14.11.2009 bis 15.11.2009
Samstag, 14.11.2009 14:30 |
FV Biebrich 02 |
- |
VfB 1900 Gießen |
1 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 14.11.2009 14:30 |
FC Ederbergland |
- |
FSV Schröck |
0 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 14.11.2009 14:30 |
FSV Braunfels |
- |
SpVgg Hadamar |
0 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 14.11.2009 14:30 |
TSG Wieseck |
- |
Eintracht Wetzlar |
2 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 15.11.2009 14:30 |
Türkischer SV WI |
- |
SC Waldgirmes II |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 15.11.2009 14:30 |
Viktoria Kelsterbach |
- |
SV Zeilsheim |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 15.11.2009 14:30 |
FC Schloßborn |
- |
FV Breidenbach |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 15.11.2009 14:30 |
FC Eddersheim |
- |
SV Frauenstein |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 15.11.2009 14:30 |
SG Oberliederbach |
- |
VfB Unterliederbach |
1 |
: |
3 |
19. Spieltag - 21.11.2009 bis 22.11.2009
Samstag, 21.11.2009 14:30 |
Eintracht Wetzlar |
- |
SG Oberliederbach |
1 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 21.11.2009 14:30 |
VfB 1900 Gießen |
- |
FC Ederbergland |
1 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 21.11.2009 14:30 |
FSV Schröck |
- |
Türkischer SV WI |
2 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 21.11.2009 14:30 |
VfB Unterliederbach |
- |
FSV Braunfels |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 22.11.2009 14:30 |
SC Waldgirmes II |
- |
FC Schloßborn |
2 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 22.11.2009 14:30 |
SpVgg Hadamar |
- |
FC Eddersheim |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 22.11.2009 14:30 |
SV Frauenstein |
- |
Viktoria Kelsterbach |
2 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 22.11.2009 14:45 |
SV Zeilsheim |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 22.11.2009 15:00 |
FV Breidenbach |
- |
TSG Wieseck |
2 |
: |
2 |
20. Spieltag - 28.11.2009 bis 01.04.2010
Freitag, 27.11.2009 19:30 |
FC Eddersheim |
- |
VfB Unterliederbach |
0 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 28.11.2009 14:30 |
FC Ederbergland |
- |
SV Zeilsheim |
3 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 28.11.2009 14:30 |
FV Biebrich 02 |
- |
SV Frauenstein |
3 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 28.11.2009 14:30 |
TSG Wieseck |
- |
FC Schloßborn |
3 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 28.11.2009 14:30 |
FSV Braunfels |
- |
Eintracht Wetzlar |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 29.11.2009 14:30 |
Türkischer SV WI |
- |
VfB 1900 Gießen |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 29.11.2009 14:30 |
Viktoria Kelsterbach |
- |
SpVgg Hadamar |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 29.11.2009 14:30 |
SG Oberliederbach |
- |
FV Breidenbach |
2 |
: |
0 |
Donnerstag, 01.04.2010 19:30 |
FSV Schröck |
- |
SC Waldgirmes II |
1 |
: |
0 |
21. Spieltag - 05.12.2009 bis 06.12.2009
Samstag, 05.12.2009 14:00 |
VfB Unterliederbach |
- |
Viktoria Kelsterbach |
4 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 05.12.2009 14:00 |
VfB 1900 Gießen |
- |
FSV Schröck |
3 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 05.12.2009 14:00 |
Eintracht Wetzlar |
- |
FC Eddersheim |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 06.12.2009 13:45 |
SV Zeilsheim |
- |
Türkischer SV WI |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 06.12.2009 14:00 |
SV Frauenstein |
- |
FC Ederbergland |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 06.12.2009 14:00 |
SC Waldgirmes II |
- |
TSG Wieseck |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 06.12.2009 14:00 |
FC Schloßborn |
- |
SG Oberliederbach |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 06.12.2009 14:00 |
FV Breidenbach |
- |
FSV Braunfels |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 06.12.2009 14:00 |
SpVgg Hadamar |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 |
2 |
: |
2 |
22. Spieltag - 28.02.2010 bis 07.04.2010
Sonntag, 28.02.2010 14:30 |
FV Biebrich 02 |
- |
VfB Unterliederbach |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 28.02.2010 14:30 |
SG Oberliederbach |
- |
TSG Wieseck |
0 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 03.04.2010 14:30 |
VfB 1900 Gießen |
- |
SC Waldgirmes II |
0 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 03.04.2010 15:30 |
FC Ederbergland |
- |
SpVgg Hadamar |
2 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 03.04.2010 15:30 |
FSV Braunfels |
- |
FC Schloßborn |
2 |
: |
1 |
Montag, 05.04.2010 15:00 |
FSV Schröck |
- |
SV Zeilsheim |
3 |
: |
3 |
Montag, 05.04.2010 15:00 |
Viktoria Kelsterbach |
- |
Eintracht Wetzlar |
3 |
: |
0 |
Montag, 05.04.2010 15:00 |
Türkischer SV WI |
- |
SV Frauenstein |
3 |
: |
0 |
Mittwoch, 07.04.2010 19:00 |
FC Eddersheim |
- |
FV Breidenbach |
1 |
: |
0 |
23. Spieltag - 13.04.2010 bis 06.05.2010
Dienstag, 13.04.2010 19:00 |
Eintracht Wetzlar |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 |
0 |
: |
0 |
Mittwoch, 14.04.2010 19:00 |
FV Breidenbach |
- |
Viktoria Kelsterbach |
3 |
: |
1 |
Mittwoch, 14.04.2010 19:00 |
TSG Wieseck |
- |
FSV Braunfels |
2 |
: |
1 |
Mittwoch, 14.04.2010 19:30 |
SC Waldgirmes II |
- |
SG Oberliederbach |
0 |
: |
1 |
Mittwoch, 14.04.2010 19:30 |
SpVgg Hadamar |
- |
Türkischer SV WI |
2 |
: |
3 |
Mittwoch, 14.04.2010 19:30 |
SV Zeilsheim |
- |
VfB 1900 Gießen |
4 |
: |
1 |
Donnerstag, 15.04.2010 19:30 |
SV Frauenstein |
- |
FSV Schröck |
0 |
: |
2 |
Donnerstag, 15.04.2010 19:30 |
FC Schloßborn |
- |
FC Eddersheim |
3 |
: |
5 |
Donnerstag, 06.05.2010 19:30 |
VfB Unterliederbach |
- |
FC Ederbergland |
1 |
: |
0 |
24. Spieltag - 13.03.2010 bis 28.04.2010
Samstag, 13.03.2010 15:00 |
VfB 1900 Gießen |
- |
SV Frauenstein |
3 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 13.03.2010 15:30 |
FSV Schröck |
- |
SpVgg Hadamar |
1 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 13.03.2010 15:30 |
FSV Braunfels |
- |
SG Oberliederbach |
4 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 14.03.2010 15:00 |
FC Eddersheim |
- |
TSG Wieseck |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 14.03.2010 15:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 |
- |
FV Breidenbach |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 14.03.2010 15:00 |
Viktoria Kelsterbach |
- |
FC Schloßborn |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 14.03.2010 15:15 |
SV Zeilsheim |
- |
SC Waldgirmes II |
1 |
: |
1 |
Dienstag, 27.04.2010 19:00 |
Türkischer SV WI |
- |
VfB Unterliederbach |
2 |
: |
2 |
Mittwoch, 28.04.2010 19:00 |
FC Ederbergland |
- |
Eintracht Wetzlar |
3 |
: |
3 |
25. Spieltag - 20.03.2010 bis 21.03.2010
Samstag, 20.03.2010 15:30 |
VfB Unterliederbach |
- |
FSV Schröck |
2 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 20.03.2010 15:30 |
SpVgg Hadamar |
- |
VfB 1900 Gießen |
1 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 20.03.2010 15:30 |
FV Breidenbach |
- |
FC Ederbergland |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 21.03.2010 15:00 |
FC Schloßborn |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 21.03.2010 15:00 |
TSG Wieseck |
- |
Viktoria Kelsterbach |
3 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 21.03.2010 15:00 |
SV Frauenstein |
- |
SV Zeilsheim |
2 |
: |
5 |
Sonntag, 21.03.2010 15:00 |
Eintracht Wetzlar |
- |
Türkischer SV WI |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 21.03.2010 15:00 |
SC Waldgirmes II |
- |
FSV Braunfels |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 21.03.2010 15:00 |
SG Oberliederbach |
- |
FC Eddersheim |
2 |
: |
1 |
26. Spieltag - 26.03.2010 bis 28.03.2010
Freitag, 26.03.2010 19:30 |
FC Eddersheim |
- |
FSV Braunfels |
0 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 27.03.2010 15:30 |
FC Ederbergland |
- |
FC Schloßborn |
2 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 27.03.2010 15:30 |
VfB 1900 Gießen |
- |
VfB Unterliederbach |
1 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 27.03.2010 15:30 |
FSV Schröck |
- |
Eintracht Wetzlar |
1 |
: |
5 |
Sonntag, 28.03.2010 15:00 |
SV Frauenstein |
- |
SC Waldgirmes II |
4 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 28.03.2010 15:00 |
Türkischer SV WI |
- |
FV Breidenbach |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 28.03.2010 15:00 |
Viktoria Kelsterbach |
- |
SG Oberliederbach |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 28.03.2010 15:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 |
- |
TSG Wieseck |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 28.03.2010 15:15 |
SV Zeilsheim |
- |
SpVgg Hadamar |
3 |
: |
5 |
27. Spieltag - 10.04.2010 bis 11.04.2010
Samstag, 10.04.2010 15:30 |
VfB Unterliederbach |
- |
SV Zeilsheim |
2 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 10.04.2010 15:30 |
Eintracht Wetzlar |
- |
VfB 1900 Gießen |
3 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 10.04.2010 15:30 |
SpVgg Hadamar |
- |
SV Frauenstein |
2 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 10.04.2010 15:30 |
TSG Wieseck |
- |
FC Ederbergland |
5 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 11.04.2010 15:00 |
SG Oberliederbach |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 11.04.2010 15:00 |
FV Breidenbach |
- |
FSV Schröck |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 11.04.2010 15:00 |
FC Schloßborn |
- |
Türkischer SV WI |
2 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 11.04.2010 15:00 |
SC Waldgirmes II |
- |
FC Eddersheim |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 11.04.2010 15:00 |
FSV Braunfels |
- |
Viktoria Kelsterbach |
3 |
: |
1 |
28. Spieltag - 17.04.2010 bis 18.04.2010
Samstag, 17.04.2010 15:30 |
VfB 1900 Gießen |
- |
FV Breidenbach |
2 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 17.04.2010 15:30 |
FSV Schröck |
- |
FC Schloßborn |
1 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 17.04.2010 15:30 |
FC Ederbergland |
- |
SG Oberliederbach |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 18.04.2010 15:00 |
SpVgg Hadamar |
- |
SC Waldgirmes II |
4 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 18.04.2010 15:00 |
SV Frauenstein |
- |
VfB Unterliederbach |
1 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 18.04.2010 15:00 |
Türkischer SV WI |
- |
TSG Wieseck |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 18.04.2010 15:00 |
Viktoria Kelsterbach |
- |
FC Eddersheim |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 18.04.2010 15:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 |
- |
FSV Braunfels |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 18.04.2010 15:15 |
SV Zeilsheim |
- |
Eintracht Wetzlar |
0 |
: |
3 |
29. Spieltag - 23.04.2010 bis 25.04.2010
Freitag, 23.04.2010 15:30 |
Eintracht Wetzlar |
- |
SV Frauenstein |
7 |
: |
0 |
Freitag, 23.04.2010 15:30 |
TSG Wieseck |
- |
FSV Schröck |
5 |
: |
0 |
Freitag, 23.04.2010 15:30 |
FSV Braunfels |
- |
FC Ederbergland |
0 |
: |
3 |
Freitag, 23.04.2010 19:30 |
VfB Unterliederbach |
- |
SpVgg Hadamar |
3 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 24.04.2010 15:00 |
FC Eddersheim |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 |
1 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 24.04.2010 15:00 |
FC Schloßborn |
- |
VfB 1900 Gießen |
4 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 24.04.2010 15:00 |
SG Oberliederbach |
- |
Türkischer SV WI |
2 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 24.04.2010 15:00 |
FV Breidenbach |
- |
SV Zeilsheim |
4 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 24.04.2010 15:00 |
SC Waldgirmes II |
- |
Viktoria Kelsterbach |
5 |
: |
1 |
30. Spieltag - 30.04.2010 bis 02.05.2010
Freitag, 30.04.2010 19:00 |
VfB 1900 Gießen |
- |
TSG Wieseck |
1 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 01.05.2010 15:30 |
Türkischer SV WI |
- |
FSV Braunfels |
1 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 01.05.2010 15:30 |
FC Ederbergland |
- |
FC Eddersheim |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 02.05.2010 15:00 |
VfB Unterliederbach |
- |
SC Waldgirmes II |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 02.05.2010 15:00 |
SpVgg Hadamar |
- |
Eintracht Wetzlar |
2 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 02.05.2010 15:00 |
SV Frauenstein |
- |
FV Breidenbach |
1 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 02.05.2010 15:00 |
SV Zeilsheim |
- |
FC Schloßborn |
4 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 02.05.2010 15:00 |
FSV Schröck |
- |
SG Oberliederbach |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 02.05.2010 15:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 |
- |
Viktoria Kelsterbach |
1 |
: |
2 |
31. Spieltag - 08.05.2010 bis 09.05.2010
Samstag, 08.05.2010 15:30 |
TSG Wieseck |
- |
SV Zeilsheim |
2 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 08.05.2010 15:30 |
FSV Braunfels |
- |
FSV Schröck |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 09.05.2010 15:00 |
SC Waldgirmes II |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 09.05.2010 15:00 |
Viktoria Kelsterbach |
- |
FC Ederbergland |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 09.05.2010 15:00 |
Eintracht Wetzlar |
- |
VfB Unterliederbach |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 09.05.2010 15:00 |
SG Oberliederbach |
- |
VfB 1900 Gießen |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 09.05.2010 15:00 |
FC Eddersheim |
- |
Türkischer SV WI |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 09.05.2010 15:00 |
FC Schloßborn |
- |
SV Frauenstein |
4 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 09.05.2010 15:00 |
FV Breidenbach |
- |
SpVgg Hadamar |
6 |
: |
0 |
32. Spieltag - 15.05.2010 bis 16.05.2010
Samstag, 15.05.2010 15:30 |
SpVgg Hadamar |
- |
FC Schloßborn |
3 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 15.05.2010 15:30 |
VfB Unterliederbach |
- |
FV Breidenbach |
5 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 15.05.2010 15:30 |
VfB 1900 Gießen |
- |
FSV Braunfels |
2 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 15.05.2010 15:30 |
FSV Schröck |
- |
FC Eddersheim |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 16.05.2010 15:00 |
Eintracht Wetzlar |
- |
SC Waldgirmes II |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 16.05.2010 15:00 |
SV Frauenstein |
- |
TSG Wieseck |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 16.05.2010 15:00 |
SV Zeilsheim |
- |
SG Oberliederbach |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 16.05.2010 15:00 |
Türkischer SV WI |
- |
Viktoria Kelsterbach |
0 |
: |
5 |
Sonntag, 16.05.2010 15:00 |
FC Ederbergland |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 |
3 |
: |
0 |
33. Spieltag - 23.05.2010 bis 23.05.2010
Samstag, 22.05.2010 15:30 |
TSG Wieseck |
- |
SpVgg Hadamar |
4 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 23.05.2010 15:00 |
FV Breidenbach |
- |
Eintracht Wetzlar |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 23.05.2010 15:00 |
SG Oberliederbach |
- |
SV Frauenstein |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 23.05.2010 15:00 |
FC Schloßborn |
- |
VfB Unterliederbach |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 23.05.2010 15:00 |
Viktoria Kelsterbach |
- |
FSV Schröck |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 23.05.2010 15:00 |
FC Ederbergland |
- |
SC Waldgirmes II |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 23.05.2010 15:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 |
- |
Türkischer SV WI |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 23.05.2010 15:00 |
VfB 1900 Gießen |
- |
FC Eddersheim |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 23.05.2010 15:00 |
FSV Braunfels |
- |
SV Zeilsheim |
4 |
: |
1 |
34. Spieltag - 28.05.2010 bis 30.05.2010
Freitag, 28.05.2010 19:30 |
Türkischer SV WI |
- |
FC Ederbergland |
2 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 29.05.2010 15:30 |
VfB Unterliederbach |
- |
TSG Wieseck |
3 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 30.05.2010 15:00 |
VfB 1900 Gießen |
- |
Viktoria Kelsterbach |
5 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 30.05.2010 15:00 |
FSV Schröck |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 30.05.2010 15:00 |
SV Zeilsheim |
- |
FC Eddersheim |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 30.05.2010 15:00 |
Eintracht Wetzlar |
- |
FC Schloßborn |
5 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 30.05.2010 15:00 |
SC Waldgirmes II |
- |
FV Breidenbach |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 30.05.2010 15:00 |
SpVgg Hadamar |
- |
SG Oberliederbach |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 30.05.2010 15:00 |
SV Frauenstein |
- |
FSV Braunfels |
2 |
: |
3 |
|