1. Spieltag - 04.08.2006 bis 06.08.2006
Freitag, 04.08.2006 19:00 |
SC Waldgirmes II |
- |
SV Wehen II |
1 |
: |
0 |
Freitag, 04.08.2006 19:00 |
Sportfreunde/Blau-Gelb Marburg |
- |
VfB 1905 Marburg |
0 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 05.08.2006 15:30 |
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg |
- |
FC Germania 06 Schwanheim |
3 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 05.08.2006 15:30 |
SV Zeilsheim |
- |
SG 1932 Walluf |
3 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 05.08.2006 15:30 |
FV Biebrich 02 |
- |
SV Wiesbaden |
3 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 05.08.2006 16:00 |
TSV Eintracht 1920 Stadtallendorf |
- |
VfB 1912 Unterliederbach |
3 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 05.08.2006 18:00 |
FSV Schröck 1921 |
- |
SG Eintracht 05 Wetzlar |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 06.08.2006 15:00 |
Viktoria Kelsterbach |
- |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 06.08.2006 15:00 |
VfB 1924 Aßlar |
- |
FC Eddersheim |
2 |
: |
0 |
2. Spieltag - 11.08.2006 bis 13.08.2006
Freitag, 11.08.2006 19:00 |
VfB 1912 Unterliederbach |
- |
Viktoria Kelsterbach |
4 |
: |
3 |
Freitag, 11.08.2006 19:00 |
VfB 1905 Marburg |
- |
FSV Schröck 1921 |
3 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 12.08.2006 15:30 |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden |
- |
SV Zeilsheim |
0 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 12.08.2006 15:30 |
SV Wiesbaden |
- |
VfB 1924 Aßlar |
1 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 12.08.2006 18:00 |
SG Eintracht 05 Wetzlar |
- |
TSV Eintracht 1920 Stadtallendorf |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 13.08.2006 15:00 |
SV Wehen II |
- |
Sportfreunde/Blau-Gelb Marburg |
6 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 13.08.2006 15:00 |
FC Eddersheim |
- |
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg |
4 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 13.08.2006 15:00 |
FC Germania 06 Schwanheim |
- |
SC Waldgirmes II |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 13.08.2006 17:00 |
SG 1932 Walluf |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 |
0 |
: |
0 |
3. Spieltag - 15.08.2006 bis 08.10.2006
Dienstag, 15.08.2006 19:00 |
SG 1932 Walluf |
- |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden |
1 |
: |
1 |
Dienstag, 15.08.2006 19:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 |
- |
VfB 1924 Aßlar |
0 |
: |
2 |
Mittwoch, 16.08.2006 19:00 |
TSV Eintracht 1920 Stadtallendorf |
- |
VfB 1905 Marburg |
1 |
: |
3 |
Mittwoch, 16.08.2006 19:00 |
VfB 1912 Unterliederbach |
- |
SV Zeilsheim |
2 |
: |
0 |
Mittwoch, 16.08.2006 19:30 |
Viktoria Kelsterbach |
- |
SG Eintracht 05 Wetzlar |
0 |
: |
2 |
Mittwoch, 16.08.2006 19:30 |
FSV Schröck 1921 |
- |
SV Wehen II |
0 |
: |
3 |
Donnerstag, 17.08.2006 19:30 |
SC Waldgirmes II |
- |
FC Eddersheim |
1 |
: |
1 |
Mittwoch, 06.09.2006 19:00 |
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg |
- |
SV Wiesbaden |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 08.10.2006 15:00 |
Sportfreunde/Blau-Gelb Marburg |
- |
FC Germania 06 Schwanheim |
1 |
: |
1 |
4. Spieltag - 19.08.2006 bis 20.08.2006
Samstag, 19.08.2006 15:30 |
TSV Eintracht 1920 Stadtallendorf |
- |
FC Germania 06 Schwanheim |
10 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 19.08.2006 15:30 |
SG 1932 Walluf |
- |
SG Eintracht 05 Wetzlar |
3 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 19.08.2006 15:30 |
FV Biebrich 02 |
- |
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg |
5 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 19.08.2006 15:30 |
SV Zeilsheim |
- |
VfB 1905 Marburg |
2 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 19.08.2006 16:30 |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden |
- |
VfB 1912 Unterliederbach |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 20.08.2006 15:00 |
Viktoria Kelsterbach |
- |
SV Wehen II |
0 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 20.08.2006 15:00 |
Sportfreunde/Blau-Gelb Marburg |
- |
SV Wiesbaden |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 20.08.2006 15:00 |
SC Waldgirmes II |
- |
VfB 1924 Aßlar |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 20.08.2006 15:00 |
FSV Schröck 1921 |
- |
FC Eddersheim |
2 |
: |
1 |
5. Spieltag - 22.08.2006 bis 23.08.2006
Dienstag, 22.08.2006 19:15 |
SG Eintracht 05 Wetzlar |
- |
SV Zeilsheim |
3 |
: |
0 |
Dienstag, 22.08.2006 19:30 |
VfB 1912 Unterliederbach |
- |
SG 1932 Walluf |
4 |
: |
1 |
Mittwoch, 23.08.2006 19:00 |
SV Wehen II |
- |
TSV Eintracht 1920 Stadtallendorf |
1 |
: |
2 |
Mittwoch, 23.08.2006 19:00 |
VfB 1905 Marburg |
- |
Viktoria Kelsterbach |
3 |
: |
2 |
Mittwoch, 23.08.2006 19:00 |
VfB 1924 Aßlar |
- |
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg |
2 |
: |
0 |
Mittwoch, 23.08.2006 19:00 |
FC Eddersheim |
- |
Sportfreunde/Blau-Gelb Marburg |
4 |
: |
2 |
Mittwoch, 23.08.2006 19:00 |
SV Wiesbaden |
- |
SC Waldgirmes II |
1 |
: |
0 |
Mittwoch, 23.08.2006 19:00 |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 |
1 |
: |
1 |
Mittwoch, 23.08.2006 19:30 |
FC Germania 06 Schwanheim |
- |
FSV Schröck 1921 |
0 |
: |
1 |
6. Spieltag - 26.08.2006 bis 13.09.2006
Samstag, 26.08.2006 15:30 |
VfB 1905 Marburg |
- |
SG 1932 Walluf |
1 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 26.08.2006 16:30 |
SG Eintracht 05 Wetzlar |
- |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden |
6 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 27.08.2006 15:00 |
SV Wehen II |
- |
SV Zeilsheim |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 27.08.2006 15:00 |
SV Wiesbaden |
- |
FSV Schröck 1921 |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 27.08.2006 15:00 |
FC Eddersheim |
- |
TSV Eintracht 1920 Stadtallendorf |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 27.08.2006 15:00 |
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg |
- |
SC Waldgirmes II |
1 |
: |
0 |
Dienstag, 29.08.2006 19:00 |
VfB 1912 Unterliederbach |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 |
4 |
: |
1 |
Mittwoch, 30.08.2006 19:00 |
FC Germania 06 Schwanheim |
- |
Viktoria Kelsterbach |
4 |
: |
1 |
Mittwoch, 13.09.2006 19:30 |
VfB 1924 Aßlar |
- |
Sportfreunde/Blau-Gelb Marburg |
4 |
: |
2 |
7. Spieltag - 31.08.2006 bis 20.09.2006
Donnerstag, 31.08.2006 19:00 |
FSV Schröck 1921 |
- |
VfB 1924 Aßlar |
1 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 02.09.2006 15:30 |
Viktoria Kelsterbach |
- |
FC Eddersheim |
0 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 02.09.2006 15:30 |
VfB 1912 Unterliederbach |
- |
SG Eintracht 05 Wetzlar |
1 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 02.09.2006 15:30 |
FV Biebrich 02 |
- |
SC Waldgirmes II |
2 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 02.09.2006 15:30 |
TSV Eintracht 1920 Stadtallendorf |
- |
SV Wiesbaden |
1 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 02.09.2006 15:30 |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden |
- |
VfB 1905 Marburg |
1 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 02.09.2006 17:30 |
SV Zeilsheim |
- |
FC Germania 06 Schwanheim |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 03.09.2006 15:00 |
SG 1932 Walluf |
- |
SV Wehen II |
4 |
: |
3 |
Mittwoch, 20.09.2006 19:30 |
Sportfreunde/Blau-Gelb Marburg |
- |
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg |
1 |
: |
1 |
8. Spieltag - 08.09.2006 bis 19.09.2006
Freitag, 08.09.2006 19:00 |
VfB 1924 Aßlar |
- |
TSV Eintracht 1920 Stadtallendorf |
1 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 09.09.2006 15:30 |
VfB 1905 Marburg |
- |
VfB 1912 Unterliederbach |
0 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 10.09.2006 15:00 |
SV Wehen II |
- |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden |
7 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 10.09.2006 15:00 |
FC Germania 06 Schwanheim |
- |
SG 1932 Walluf |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 10.09.2006 15:00 |
SG Eintracht 05 Wetzlar |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 10.09.2006 15:00 |
SC Waldgirmes II |
- |
Sportfreunde/Blau-Gelb Marburg |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 10.09.2006 15:00 |
FC Eddersheim |
- |
SV Zeilsheim |
4 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 10.09.2006 15:00 |
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg |
- |
FSV Schröck 1921 |
2 |
: |
0 |
Dienstag, 19.09.2006 19:30 |
SV Wiesbaden |
- |
Viktoria Kelsterbach |
0 |
: |
2 |
9. Spieltag - 15.09.2006 bis 17.09.2006
Freitag, 15.09.2006 18:30 |
VfB 1912 Unterliederbach |
- |
SV Wehen II |
3 |
: |
3 |
Freitag, 15.09.2006 19:30 |
TSV Eintracht 1920 Stadtallendorf |
- |
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg |
1 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 16.09.2006 15:30 |
SG Eintracht 05 Wetzlar |
- |
VfB 1905 Marburg |
4 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 16.09.2006 15:30 |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden |
- |
FC Germania 06 Schwanheim |
2 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 16.09.2006 15:30 |
FV Biebrich 02 |
- |
Sportfreunde/Blau-Gelb Marburg |
2 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 16.09.2006 17:30 |
SV Zeilsheim |
- |
SV Wiesbaden |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 17.09.2006 15:00 |
Viktoria Kelsterbach |
- |
VfB 1924 Aßlar |
5 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 17.09.2006 15:00 |
SG 1932 Walluf |
- |
FC Eddersheim |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 17.09.2006 15:00 |
FSV Schröck 1921 |
- |
SC Waldgirmes II |
2 |
: |
3 |
10. Spieltag - 23.09.2006 bis 24.09.2006
Samstag, 23.09.2006 15:30 |
VfB 1905 Marburg |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 |
1 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 23.09.2006 15:30 |
VfB 1924 Aßlar |
- |
SV Zeilsheim |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 24.09.2006 15:00 |
SV Wehen II |
- |
SG Eintracht 05 Wetzlar |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 24.09.2006 15:00 |
FC Germania 06 Schwanheim |
- |
VfB 1912 Unterliederbach |
1 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 24.09.2006 15:00 |
FC Eddersheim |
- |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 24.09.2006 15:00 |
FSV Schröck 1921 |
- |
Sportfreunde/Blau-Gelb Marburg |
4 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 24.09.2006 15:00 |
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg |
- |
Viktoria Kelsterbach |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 24.09.2006 15:00 |
SC Waldgirmes II |
- |
TSV Eintracht 1920 Stadtallendorf |
3 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 24.09.2006 15:00 |
SV Wiesbaden |
- |
SG 1932 Walluf |
0 |
: |
1 |
11. Spieltag - 29.09.2006 bis 01.10.2006
Freitag, 29.09.2006 19:00 |
TSV Eintracht 1920 Stadtallendorf |
- |
Sportfreunde/Blau-Gelb Marburg |
2 |
: |
2 |
Freitag, 29.09.2006 19:00 |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden |
- |
SV Wiesbaden |
0 |
: |
0 |
Freitag, 29.09.2006 19:30 |
VfB 1905 Marburg |
- |
SV Wehen II |
0 |
: |
3 |
Freitag, 29.09.2006 19:30 |
Viktoria Kelsterbach |
- |
SC Waldgirmes II |
1 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 30.09.2006 15:30 |
FV Biebrich 02 |
- |
FSV Schröck 1921 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 30.09.2006 15:30 |
SG Eintracht 05 Wetzlar |
- |
FC Germania 06 Schwanheim |
3 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 30.09.2006 15:30 |
VfB 1912 Unterliederbach |
- |
FC Eddersheim |
1 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 30.09.2006 17:30 |
SV Zeilsheim |
- |
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 01.10.2006 15:00 |
SG 1932 Walluf |
- |
VfB 1924 Aßlar |
5 |
: |
2 |
12. Spieltag - 03.10.2006 bis 08.10.2006
Dienstag, 03.10.2006 15:00 |
SV Wiesbaden |
- |
VfB 1912 Unterliederbach |
2 |
: |
0 |
Dienstag, 03.10.2006 15:00 |
FSV Schröck 1921 |
- |
TSV Eintracht 1920 Stadtallendorf |
0 |
: |
1 |
Dienstag, 03.10.2006 15:00 |
SV Wehen II |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 |
4 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 07.10.2006 15:30 |
FC Eddersheim |
- |
SG Eintracht 05 Wetzlar |
1 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 07.10.2006 16:00 |
VfB 1924 Aßlar |
- |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 08.10.2006 15:00 |
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg |
- |
SG 1932 Walluf |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 08.10.2006 15:00 |
SC Waldgirmes II |
- |
SV Zeilsheim |
5 |
: |
2 |
Mittwoch, 11.10.2006 19:30 |
FC Germania 06 Schwanheim |
- |
VfB 1905 Marburg |
1 |
: |
0 |
Mittwoch, 11.10.2006 19:30 |
Sportfreunde/Blau-Gelb Marburg |
- |
Viktoria Kelsterbach |
1 |
: |
2 |
13. Spieltag - 14.10.2006 bis 15.10.2006
Samstag, 14.10.2006 15:30 |
VfB 1912 Unterliederbach |
- |
VfB 1924 Aßlar |
1 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 14.10.2006 15:30 |
VfB 1905 Marburg |
- |
FC Eddersheim |
1 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 14.10.2006 15:30 |
FV Biebrich 02 |
- |
TSV Eintracht 1920 Stadtallendorf |
5 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 14.10.2006 15:30 |
SG Eintracht 05 Wetzlar |
- |
SV Wiesbaden |
1 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 14.10.2006 16:00 |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden |
- |
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg |
0 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 14.10.2006 17:30 |
SV Zeilsheim |
- |
Sportfreunde/Blau-Gelb Marburg |
5 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 15.10.2006 15:00 |
Viktoria Kelsterbach |
- |
FSV Schröck 1921 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 15.10.2006 15:00 |
SG 1932 Walluf |
- |
SC Waldgirmes II |
6 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 15.10.2006 15:00 |
SV Wehen II |
- |
FC Germania 06 Schwanheim |
2 |
: |
0 |
14. Spieltag - 21.10.2006 bis 22.10.2006
Samstag, 21.10.2006 15:30 |
FSV Schröck 1921 |
- |
SV Zeilsheim |
1 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 21.10.2006 15:30 |
TSV Eintracht 1920 Stadtallendorf |
- |
Viktoria Kelsterbach |
3 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 21.10.2006 15:30 |
VfB 1924 Aßlar |
- |
SG Eintracht 05 Wetzlar |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 22.10.2006 15:00 |
FC Eddersheim |
- |
SV Wehen II |
1 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 22.10.2006 15:00 |
FC Germania 06 Schwanheim |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 |
3 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 22.10.2006 15:00 |
SV Wiesbaden |
- |
VfB 1905 Marburg |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 22.10.2006 15:00 |
Sportfreunde/Blau-Gelb Marburg |
- |
SG 1932 Walluf |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 22.10.2006 15:00 |
SC Waldgirmes II |
- |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 22.10.2006 15:00 |
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg |
- |
VfB 1912 Unterliederbach |
2 |
: |
0 |
15. Spieltag - 27.10.2006 bis 29.10.2006
Freitag, 27.10.2006 19:30 |
SV Wehen II |
- |
SV Wiesbaden |
2 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 28.10.2006 15:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 |
- |
Viktoria Kelsterbach |
3 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 28.10.2006 15:30 |
SG Eintracht 05 Wetzlar |
- |
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg |
1 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 28.10.2006 15:30 |
VfB 1905 Marburg |
- |
VfB 1924 Aßlar |
0 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 28.10.2006 17:30 |
SV Zeilsheim |
- |
TSV Eintracht 1920 Stadtallendorf |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 29.10.2006 15:00 |
FC Germania 06 Schwanheim |
- |
FC Eddersheim |
1 |
: |
5 |
Sonntag, 29.10.2006 15:00 |
SG 1932 Walluf |
- |
FSV Schröck 1921 |
4 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 29.10.2006 15:00 |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden |
- |
Sportfreunde/Blau-Gelb Marburg |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 29.10.2006 15:00 |
VfB 1912 Unterliederbach |
- |
SC Waldgirmes II |
0 |
: |
3 |
16. Spieltag - 03.11.2006 bis 05.11.2006
Freitag, 03.11.2006 19:00 |
SC Waldgirmes II |
- |
SG Eintracht 05 Wetzlar |
2 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 04.11.2006 14:30 |
FV Biebrich 02 |
- |
FC Eddersheim |
1 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 04.11.2006 15:00 |
Sportfreunde/Blau-Gelb Marburg |
- |
VfB 1912 Unterliederbach |
2 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 04.11.2006 15:30 |
TSV Eintracht 1920 Stadtallendorf |
- |
SG 1932 Walluf |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 05.11.2006 14:30 |
FSV Schröck 1921 |
- |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 05.11.2006 14:30 |
Viktoria Kelsterbach |
- |
SV Zeilsheim |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 05.11.2006 14:30 |
VfB 1924 Aßlar |
- |
SV Wehen II |
1 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 05.11.2006 14:30 |
SV Wiesbaden |
- |
FC Germania 06 Schwanheim |
5 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 05.11.2006 14:30 |
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg |
- |
VfB 1905 Marburg |
2 |
: |
0 |
17. Spieltag - 10.11.2006 bis 12.11.2006
Freitag, 10.11.2006 19:00 |
VfB 1905 Marburg |
- |
SC Waldgirmes II |
2 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 11.11.2006 15:00 |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden |
- |
TSV Eintracht 1920 Stadtallendorf |
0 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 11.11.2006 15:00 |
VfB 1912 Unterliederbach |
- |
FSV Schröck 1921 |
2 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 11.11.2006 15:00 |
SG Eintracht 05 Wetzlar |
- |
Sportfreunde/Blau-Gelb Marburg |
1 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 11.11.2006 17:30 |
SV Zeilsheim |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 12.11.2006 14:30 |
FC Germania 06 Schwanheim |
- |
VfB 1924 Aßlar |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 12.11.2006 14:30 |
SV Wehen II |
- |
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 12.11.2006 14:30 |
SG 1932 Walluf |
- |
Viktoria Kelsterbach |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 12.11.2006 14:30 |
FC Eddersheim |
- |
SV Wiesbaden |
5 |
: |
1 |
18. Spieltag - 18.11.2006 bis 19.11.2006
Samstag, 18.11.2006 14:30 |
SG Eintracht 05 Wetzlar |
- |
FSV Schröck 1921 |
2 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 18.11.2006 14:30 |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden |
- |
Viktoria Kelsterbach |
1 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 18.11.2006 14:30 |
VfB 1905 Marburg |
- |
Sportfreunde/Blau-Gelb Marburg |
1 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 18.11.2006 14:30 |
VfB 1912 Unterliederbach |
- |
TSV Eintracht 1920 Stadtallendorf |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 19.11.2006 14:30 |
FC Eddersheim |
- |
VfB 1924 Aßlar |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 19.11.2006 14:30 |
SV Wiesbaden |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 19.11.2006 14:30 |
SG 1932 Walluf |
- |
SV Zeilsheim |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 19.11.2006 14:30 |
FC Germania 06 Schwanheim |
- |
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 19.11.2006 14:30 |
SV Wehen II |
- |
SC Waldgirmes II |
3 |
: |
1 |
19. Spieltag - 25.11.2006 bis 26.11.2006
Samstag, 25.11.2006 14:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 |
- |
SG 1932 Walluf |
4 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 25.11.2006 14:30 |
TSV Eintracht 1920 Stadtallendorf |
- |
SG Eintracht 05 Wetzlar |
1 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 25.11.2006 17:30 |
SV Zeilsheim |
- |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 26.11.2006 14:30 |
Sportfreunde/Blau-Gelb Marburg |
- |
SV Wehen II |
5 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 26.11.2006 14:30 |
SC Waldgirmes II |
- |
FC Germania 06 Schwanheim |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 26.11.2006 14:30 |
Viktoria Kelsterbach |
- |
VfB 1912 Unterliederbach |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 26.11.2006 14:30 |
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg |
- |
FC Eddersheim |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 26.11.2006 14:30 |
VfB 1924 Aßlar |
- |
SV Wiesbaden |
3 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 16.12.2006 14:00 |
FSV Schröck 1921 |
- |
VfB 1905 Marburg |
0 |
: |
2 |
20. Spieltag - 02.12.2006 bis 03.12.2006
Samstag, 02.12.2006 14:00 |
SG Eintracht 05 Wetzlar |
- |
Viktoria Kelsterbach |
3 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 02.12.2006 14:00 |
VfB 1924 Aßlar |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 |
1 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 02.12.2006 14:00 |
VfB 1905 Marburg |
- |
TSV Eintracht 1920 Stadtallendorf |
2 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 02.12.2006 15:00 |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden |
- |
SG 1932 Walluf |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 03.12.2006 14:00 |
SV Wiesbaden |
- |
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 03.12.2006 14:00 |
FC Eddersheim |
- |
SC Waldgirmes II |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 03.12.2006 14:00 |
SV Wehen II |
- |
FSV Schröck 1921 |
4 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 03.12.2006 14:00 |
FC Germania 06 Schwanheim |
- |
Sportfreunde/Blau-Gelb Marburg |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 03.12.2006 16:00 |
SV Zeilsheim |
- |
VfB 1912 Unterliederbach |
2 |
: |
0 |
21. Spieltag - 09.12.2006 bis 10.12.2006
Samstag, 09.12.2006 14:00 |
Viktoria Kelsterbach |
- |
VfB 1905 Marburg |
2 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 09.12.2006 14:00 |
FSV Schröck 1921 |
- |
FC Germania 06 Schwanheim |
6 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 09.12.2006 14:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 |
- |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden |
5 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 09.12.2006 14:00 |
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg |
- |
VfB 1924 Aßlar |
0 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 09.12.2006 14:30 |
TSV Eintracht 1920 Stadtallendorf |
- |
SV Wehen II |
4 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 09.12.2006 14:30 |
SV Zeilsheim |
- |
SG Eintracht 05 Wetzlar |
0 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 10.12.2006 14:00 |
Sportfreunde/Blau-Gelb Marburg |
- |
FC Eddersheim |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 10.12.2006 14:00 |
SC Waldgirmes II |
- |
SV Wiesbaden |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 10.12.2006 14:00 |
SG 1932 Walluf |
- |
VfB 1912 Unterliederbach |
1 |
: |
3 |
22. Spieltag - 24.02.2007 bis 25.02.2007
Samstag, 24.02.2007 14:30 |
VfB 1912 Unterliederbach |
- |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden |
0 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 24.02.2007 14:30 |
SG Eintracht 05 Wetzlar |
- |
SG 1932 Walluf |
5 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 24.02.2007 14:30 |
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 |
4 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 24.02.2007 15:00 |
VfB 1905 Marburg |
- |
SV Zeilsheim |
4 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 25.02.2007 14:30 |
SV Wehen II |
- |
Viktoria Kelsterbach |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 25.02.2007 14:30 |
FC Germania 06 Schwanheim |
- |
TSV Eintracht 1920 Stadtallendorf |
3 |
: |
5 |
Sonntag, 25.02.2007 14:30 |
SV Wiesbaden |
- |
Sportfreunde/Blau-Gelb Marburg |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 25.02.2007 14:30 |
VfB 1924 Aßlar |
- |
SC Waldgirmes II |
3 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 25.02.2007 14:30 |
FC Eddersheim |
- |
FSV Schröck 1921 |
2 |
: |
3 |
23. Spieltag - 03.03.2007 bis 04.03.2007
Samstag, 03.03.2007 15:00 |
TSV Eintracht 1920 Stadtallendorf |
- |
FC Eddersheim |
1 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 03.03.2007 15:00 |
FSV Schröck 1921 |
- |
SV Wiesbaden |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 04.03.2007 15:00 |
SG 1932 Walluf |
- |
VfB 1905 Marburg |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 04.03.2007 15:00 |
Viktoria Kelsterbach |
- |
FC Germania 06 Schwanheim |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 04.03.2007 15:00 |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden |
- |
SG Eintracht 05 Wetzlar |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 04.03.2007 15:00 |
Sportfreunde/Blau-Gelb Marburg |
- |
VfB 1924 Aßlar |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 04.03.2007 15:00 |
SC Waldgirmes II |
- |
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 04.03.2007 15:30 |
FV Biebrich 02 |
- |
VfB 1912 Unterliederbach |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 04.03.2007 17:00 |
SV Zeilsheim |
- |
SV Wehen II |
0 |
: |
3 |
24. Spieltag - 09.03.2007 bis 11.03.2007
Freitag, 09.03.2007 19:00 |
VfB 1924 Aßlar |
- |
FSV Schröck 1921 |
4 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 10.03.2007 15:00 |
VfB 1905 Marburg |
- |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden |
4 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 10.03.2007 15:00 |
SG Eintracht 05 Wetzlar |
- |
VfB 1912 Unterliederbach |
2 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 10.03.2007 15:00 |
SV Wiesbaden |
- |
TSV Eintracht 1920 Stadtallendorf |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 11.03.2007 15:00 |
FC Eddersheim |
- |
Viktoria Kelsterbach |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 11.03.2007 15:00 |
SV Wehen II |
- |
SG 1932 Walluf |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 11.03.2007 15:00 |
SC Waldgirmes II |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 11.03.2007 15:00 |
FC Germania 06 Schwanheim |
- |
SV Zeilsheim |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 11.03.2007 15:00 |
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg |
- |
Sportfreunde/Blau-Gelb Marburg |
2 |
: |
1 |
25. Spieltag - 16.03.2007 bis 18.03.2007
Freitag, 16.03.2007 19:30 |
VfB 1912 Unterliederbach |
- |
VfB 1905 Marburg |
3 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 17.03.2007 15:00 |
FSV Schröck 1921 |
- |
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg |
1 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 17.03.2007 15:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 |
- |
SG Eintracht 05 Wetzlar |
2 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 17.03.2007 15:00 |
TSV Eintracht 1920 Stadtallendorf |
- |
VfB 1924 Aßlar |
2 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 17.03.2007 15:00 |
SV Zeilsheim |
- |
FC Eddersheim |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 18.03.2007 15:00 |
SG 1932 Walluf |
- |
FC Germania 06 Schwanheim |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 18.03.2007 15:00 |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden |
- |
SV Wehen II |
1 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 18.03.2007 15:00 |
Sportfreunde/Blau-Gelb Marburg |
- |
SC Waldgirmes II |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 18.03.2007 15:00 |
Viktoria Kelsterbach |
- |
SV Wiesbaden |
4 |
: |
1 |
26. Spieltag - 25.03.2007 bis 25.03.2007
Samstag, 24.03.2007 15:00 |
VfB 1924 Aßlar |
- |
Viktoria Kelsterbach |
3 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 24.03.2007 15:30 |
VfB 1905 Marburg |
- |
SG Eintracht 05 Wetzlar |
5 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 25.03.2007 15:00 |
SC Waldgirmes II |
- |
FSV Schröck 1921 |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 25.03.2007 15:00 |
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg |
- |
TSV Eintracht 1920 Stadtallendorf |
0 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 25.03.2007 15:00 |
FC Eddersheim |
- |
SG 1932 Walluf |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 25.03.2007 15:00 |
Sportfreunde/Blau-Gelb Marburg |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 25.03.2007 15:00 |
SV Wiesbaden |
- |
SV Zeilsheim |
4 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 25.03.2007 15:00 |
FC Germania 06 Schwanheim |
- |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 25.03.2007 15:00 |
SV Wehen II |
- |
VfB 1912 Unterliederbach |
6 |
: |
0 |
27. Spieltag - 30.03.2007 bis 01.04.2007
Freitag, 30.03.2007 19:00 |
Sportfreunde/Blau-Gelb Marburg |
- |
FSV Schröck 1921 |
3 |
: |
1 |
Freitag, 30.03.2007 19:30 |
FV Biebrich 02 |
- |
VfB 1905 Marburg |
0 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 31.03.2007 14:30 |
SV Zeilsheim |
- |
VfB 1924 Aßlar |
0 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 31.03.2007 15:00 |
VfB 1912 Unterliederbach |
- |
FC Germania 06 Schwanheim |
2 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 31.03.2007 15:00 |
SG Eintracht 05 Wetzlar |
- |
SV Wehen II |
1 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 31.03.2007 17:00 |
SG 1932 Walluf |
- |
SV Wiesbaden |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 01.04.2007 15:00 |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden |
- |
FC Eddersheim |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 01.04.2007 15:00 |
Viktoria Kelsterbach |
- |
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 01.04.2007 16:00 |
TSV Eintracht 1920 Stadtallendorf |
- |
SC Waldgirmes II |
2 |
: |
2 |
28. Spieltag - 14.04.2007 bis 15.04.2007
Samstag, 14.04.2007 15:30 |
VfB 1924 Aßlar |
- |
SG 1932 Walluf |
3 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 14.04.2007 15:30 |
FSV Schröck 1921 |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 15.04.2007 15:00 |
Sportfreunde/Blau-Gelb Marburg |
- |
TSV Eintracht 1920 Stadtallendorf |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 15.04.2007 15:00 |
SC Waldgirmes II |
- |
Viktoria Kelsterbach |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 15.04.2007 15:00 |
SV Wehen II |
- |
VfB 1905 Marburg |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 15.04.2007 15:00 |
FC Eddersheim |
- |
VfB 1912 Unterliederbach |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 15.04.2007 15:00 |
SV Wiesbaden |
- |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 15.04.2007 15:00 |
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg |
- |
SV Zeilsheim |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 15.04.2007 15:00 |
FC Germania 06 Schwanheim |
- |
SG Eintracht 05 Wetzlar |
0 |
: |
1 |
29. Spieltag - 21.04.2007 bis 22.04.2007
Samstag, 21.04.2007 15:00 |
SG Eintracht 05 Wetzlar |
- |
FC Eddersheim |
1 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 21.04.2007 15:00 |
VfB 1912 Unterliederbach |
- |
SV Wiesbaden |
1 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 21.04.2007 15:30 |
TSV Eintracht 1920 Stadtallendorf |
- |
FSV Schröck 1921 |
2 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 21.04.2007 15:30 |
VfB 1905 Marburg |
- |
FC Germania 06 Schwanheim |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 22.04.2007 15:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 |
- |
SV Wehen II |
2 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 22.04.2007 15:00 |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden |
- |
VfB 1924 Aßlar |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 22.04.2007 15:00 |
Viktoria Kelsterbach |
- |
Sportfreunde/Blau-Gelb Marburg |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 22.04.2007 15:00 |
SG 1932 Walluf |
- |
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 22.04.2007 17:00 |
SV Zeilsheim |
- |
SC Waldgirmes II |
0 |
: |
0 |
30. Spieltag - 29.04.2007 bis 29.04.2007
Samstag, 28.04.2007 15:30 |
SV Wiesbaden |
- |
SG Eintracht 05 Wetzlar |
1 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 28.04.2007 15:30 |
VfB 1924 Aßlar |
- |
VfB 1912 Unterliederbach |
2 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 28.04.2007 15:30 |
TSV Eintracht 1920 Stadtallendorf |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 |
0 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 28.04.2007 15:30 |
FSV Schröck 1921 |
- |
Viktoria Kelsterbach |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 29.04.2007 15:00 |
FC Eddersheim |
- |
VfB 1905 Marburg |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 29.04.2007 15:00 |
FC Germania 06 Schwanheim |
- |
SV Wehen II |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 29.04.2007 15:00 |
SC Waldgirmes II |
- |
SG 1932 Walluf |
8 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 29.04.2007 15:00 |
Sportfreunde/Blau-Gelb Marburg |
- |
SV Zeilsheim |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 29.04.2007 15:00 |
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg |
- |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden |
3 |
: |
1 |
31. Spieltag - 02.05.2007 bis 06.05.2007
Mittwoch, 02.05.2007 19:15 |
SV Wehen II |
- |
FC Eddersheim |
4 |
: |
0 |
Freitag, 04.05.2007 19:30 |
VfB 1905 Marburg |
- |
SV Wiesbaden |
0 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 05.05.2007 15:30 |
FV Biebrich 02 |
- |
FC Germania 06 Schwanheim |
2 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 05.05.2007 16:00 |
VfB 1912 Unterliederbach |
- |
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg |
3 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 05.05.2007 17:00 |
SV Zeilsheim |
- |
FSV Schröck 1921 |
2 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 06.05.2007 15:00 |
Viktoria Kelsterbach |
- |
TSV Eintracht 1920 Stadtallendorf |
6 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 06.05.2007 15:00 |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden |
- |
SC Waldgirmes II |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 06.05.2007 15:00 |
SG 1932 Walluf |
- |
Sportfreunde/Blau-Gelb Marburg |
6 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 06.05.2007 18:00 |
SG Eintracht 05 Wetzlar |
- |
VfB 1924 Aßlar |
4 |
: |
3 |
32. Spieltag - 11.05.2007 bis 13.05.2007
Freitag, 11.05.2007 19:00 |
VfB 1924 Aßlar |
- |
VfB 1905 Marburg |
3 |
: |
0 |
Freitag, 11.05.2007 19:30 |
SV Wiesbaden |
- |
SV Wehen II |
1 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 12.05.2007 13:30 |
SC Waldgirmes II |
- |
VfB 1912 Unterliederbach |
0 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 12.05.2007 15:30 |
FSV Schröck 1921 |
- |
SG 1932 Walluf |
0 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 12.05.2007 15:30 |
TSV Eintracht 1920 Stadtallendorf |
- |
SV Zeilsheim |
3 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 12.05.2007 16:00 |
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg |
- |
SG Eintracht 05 Wetzlar |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 13.05.2007 15:00 |
FC Eddersheim |
- |
FC Germania 06 Schwanheim |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 13.05.2007 15:00 |
Sportfreunde/Blau-Gelb Marburg |
- |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 13.05.2007 15:00 |
Viktoria Kelsterbach |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 |
2 |
: |
5 |
33. Spieltag - 19.05.2007 bis 19.05.2007
Samstag, 19.05.2007 15:30 |
VfB 1912 Unterliederbach |
- |
Sportfreunde/Blau-Gelb Marburg |
1 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 19.05.2007 15:30 |
SV Zeilsheim |
- |
Viktoria Kelsterbach |
4 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 19.05.2007 15:30 |
SG Eintracht 05 Wetzlar |
- |
SC Waldgirmes II |
2 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 19.05.2007 15:30 |
SG 1932 Walluf |
- |
TSV Eintracht 1920 Stadtallendorf |
3 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 19.05.2007 15:30 |
SV Wehen II |
- |
VfB 1924 Aßlar |
2 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 19.05.2007 15:30 |
FC Germania 06 Schwanheim |
- |
SV Wiesbaden |
0 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 19.05.2007 15:30 |
VfB 1905 Marburg |
- |
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg |
0 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 19.05.2007 15:30 |
FC Eddersheim |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 |
2 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 19.05.2007 18:00 |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden |
- |
FSV Schröck 1921 |
2 |
: |
0 |
34. Spieltag - 26.05.2007 bis 26.05.2007
Freitag, 25.05.2007 19:00 |
SC Waldgirmes II |
- |
VfB 1905 Marburg |
1 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 26.05.2007 15:30 |
VfB 1924 Aßlar |
- |
FC Germania 06 Schwanheim |
3 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 26.05.2007 15:30 |
Sportfreunde/Blau-Gelb Marburg |
- |
SG Eintracht 05 Wetzlar |
2 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 26.05.2007 15:30 |
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg |
- |
SV Wehen II |
1 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 26.05.2007 15:30 |
Viktoria Kelsterbach |
- |
SG 1932 Walluf |
6 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 26.05.2007 15:30 |
SV Wiesbaden |
- |
FC Eddersheim |
3 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 26.05.2007 15:30 |
FV Biebrich 02 |
- |
SV Zeilsheim |
1 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 26.05.2007 15:30 |
TSV Eintracht 1920 Stadtallendorf |
- |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden |
0 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 26.05.2007 15:30 |
FSV Schröck 1921 |
- |
VfB 1912 Unterliederbach |
4 |
: |
0 |
|