Sonntag, 29.11.2020 11:00 | FV Biebrich 02 II | - | SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg | _ | : | _ |
Sonntag, 29.11.2020 15:00 | TSG 1846 Kastel | - | Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 | _ | : | _ |
Sonntag, 29.11.2020 15:00 | Türkischer SV Wiesbaden 1973 | - | 1. FSV Schierstein 08 | _ | : | _ |
Sonntag, 29.11.2020 15:00 | 1. SC Kohlheck 1951 | - | SKG Karadeniz Spor Wiesbaden | _ | : | _ |
Sonntag, 29.11.2020 15:00 | 1. FC Naurod 1928 | - | SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden | _ | : | _ |
Sonntag, 29.11.2020 15:00 | SV 1921 Erbenheim | - | SV Kostheim 1912 | _ | : | _ |
Sonntag, 29.11.2020 15:00 | TuS Nordenstadt 1883 | - | SV Frauenstein 1932 | _ | : | _ |
Sonntag, 29.11.2020 15:00 | TuS Dotzheim 1848 | - | FC 1950 Freudenberg | _ | : | _ |
Spielfrei: FC Maroc Wiesbaden DJK 1. SC Klarenthal 1968
Sp. | Pkt. | Tore | Diff. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Türkischer SV Wiesbaden 1973 | 11 | 29 | 39:7 | 32 | |
2 | SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg | 9 | 27 | 40:2 | 38 | |
3 | FC Maroc Wiesbaden | 10 | 22 | 46:15 | 31 | |
4 | SV 1921 Erbenheim | 11 | 21 | 33:17 | 16 | |
5 | FV Biebrich 02 II | 10 | 20 | 29:18 | 11 | |
6 | TSG 1846 Kastel | 10 | 19 | 31:17 | 14 | |
7 | SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden | 8 | 15 | 17:14 | 3 | |
8 | TuS Dotzheim 1848 | 11 | 14 | 25:23 | 2 | |
9 | Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 | 8 | 13 | 19:12 | 7 | |
10 | 1. FC Naurod 1928 | 10 | 11 | 14:17 | -3 | |
11 | TuS Nordenstadt 1883 | 8 | 9 | 17:24 | -7 | |
12 | DJK 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 | 10 | 8 | 23:32 | -9 | |
13 | SV Frauenstein 1932 | 7 | 6 | 10:17 | -7 | |
14 | SV Kostheim 1912 | 8 | 6 | 15:25 | -10 | |
15 | 1. FSV Schierstein 08 | 8 | 6 | 13:28 | -15 | |
16 | FC 1950 Freudenberg | 8 | 6 | 22:39 | -17 | |
17 | 1. SC Kohlheck 1951 | 7 | 3 | 16:38 | -22 | |
18 | SKG Karadeniz Spor Wiesbaden | 8 | 0 | 4:68 | -64 |
Hinweis: Tabellenstand ohne vorgezogene Spiele!
Sonntag, 06.12.2020 14:00 | SV Kostheim 1912 | - | TuS Nordenstadt 1883 | _ | : | _ |
Sonntag, 06.12.2020 14:00 | SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden | - | SV 1921 Erbenheim | _ | : | _ |
Sonntag, 06.12.2020 14:00 | SV Frauenstein 1932 | - | TuS Dotzheim 1848 | _ | : | _ |
Sonntag, 06.12.2020 14:00 | SKG Karadeniz Spor Wiesbaden | - | 1. FC Naurod 1928 | _ | : | _ |
Sonntag, 06.12.2020 14:00 | SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg | - | TSG 1846 Kastel | _ | : | _ |
Sonntag, 06.12.2020 14:00 | 1. SC Kohlheck 1951 | - | Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 | _ | : | _ |
Sonntag, 06.12.2020 14:00 | 1. FSV Schierstein 08 | - | DJK 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 | _ | : | _ |
Sonntag, 06.12.2020 14:00 | FC 1950 Freudenberg | - | Türkischer SV Wiesbaden 1973 | _ | : | _ |
Spielfrei: FC Maroc Wiesbaden FV Biebrich 02 II