1. Spieltag - 05.08.2018 bis 20.09.2018
Sonntag, 05.08.2018 18:00 |
SC Gräselberg 1963 |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 II |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 05.08.2018 18:00 |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen II |
- |
SV 1932 Frauenstein II |
6 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 05.08.2018 18:00 |
VfR Wiesbaden |
- |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 |
2 |
: |
5 |
Sonntag, 05.08.2018 18:00 |
FSV Hellas Schierstein 1968 II |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
4 |
: |
6 |
Sonntag, 05.08.2018 18:00 |
TuS Medenbach 1891 |
- |
FV 1949 Delkenheim |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 05.08.2018 18:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 05.08.2018 18:00 |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
- |
SpVgg Igstadt 1948 |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 05.08.2018 18:00 |
FC 1950 Freudenberg |
- |
SG Munzur-62 Wiesbaden |
3 |
: |
1 |
Donnerstag, 20.09.2018 19:30 |
SG Amöneburg/Kostheim 12 II |
- |
SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden |
4 |
: |
1 |
2. Spieltag - 12.08.2018 bis 12.08.2018
Sonntag, 12.08.2018 12:45 |
SV 1932 Frauenstein II |
- |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 12.08.2018 12:45 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
- |
SC Gräselberg 1963 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 12.08.2018 13:00 |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
- |
VfR Wiesbaden |
9 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 12.08.2018 13:00 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 II |
- |
FSV Hellas Schierstein 1968 II |
3 |
: |
6 |
Sonntag, 12.08.2018 15:00 |
SpVgg Igstadt 1948 |
- |
TuS Medenbach 1891 |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 12.08.2018 15:00 |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 |
- |
SG Amöneburg/Kostheim 12 II |
6 |
: |
5 |
Sonntag, 12.08.2018 15:00 |
SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden |
- |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen II |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 12.08.2018 15:00 |
SG Munzur-62 Wiesbaden |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 12.08.2018 15:00 |
FV 1949 Delkenheim |
- |
FC 1950 Freudenberg |
1 |
: |
4 |
3. Spieltag - 14.08.2018 bis 17.08.2018
Dienstag, 14.08.2018 19:30 |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
- |
SC Gräselberg 1963 |
8 |
: |
2 |
Dienstag, 14.08.2018 19:30 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 II |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
2 |
: |
1 |
Dienstag, 14.08.2018 19:30 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
- |
FC 1950 Freudenberg |
0 |
: |
1 |
Mittwoch, 15.08.2018 19:30 |
SG Munzur-62 Wiesbaden |
- |
TuS Medenbach 1891 |
0 |
: |
0 |
Mittwoch, 15.08.2018 19:30 |
SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden |
- |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 |
3 |
: |
2 |
Donnerstag, 16.08.2018 19:30 |
FV 1949 Delkenheim |
- |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
2 |
: |
2 |
Donnerstag, 16.08.2018 19:30 |
SpVgg Igstadt 1948 |
- |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen II |
3 |
: |
2 |
Donnerstag, 16.08.2018 19:30 |
SV 1932 Frauenstein II |
- |
SG Amöneburg/Kostheim 12 II |
2 |
: |
1 |
Freitag, 17.08.2018 19:30 |
FSV Hellas Schierstein 1968 II |
- |
VfR Wiesbaden |
4 |
: |
1 |
4. Spieltag - 19.08.2018 bis 19.08.2018
Sonntag, 19.08.2018 11:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
- |
FV 1949 Delkenheim |
5 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 19.08.2018 12:15 |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen II |
- |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 19.08.2018 12:45 |
FSV Hellas Schierstein 1968 II |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 19.08.2018 13:00 |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 II |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 19.08.2018 13:00 |
SC Gräselberg 1963 |
- |
SG Munzur-62 Wiesbaden |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 19.08.2018 15:00 |
TuS Medenbach 1891 |
- |
SV 1932 Frauenstein II |
6 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 19.08.2018 15:00 |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
- |
SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden |
1 |
: |
7 |
Sonntag, 19.08.2018 15:00 |
FC 1950 Freudenberg |
- |
SpVgg Igstadt 1948 |
4 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 19.08.2018 15:00 |
VfR Wiesbaden |
- |
SG Amöneburg/Kostheim 12 II |
2 |
: |
1 |
5. Spieltag - 26.08.2018 bis 30.08.2018
Sonntag, 26.08.2018 12:45 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 26.08.2018 12:45 |
SV 1932 Frauenstein II |
- |
FC 1950 Freudenberg |
1 |
: |
5 |
Sonntag, 26.08.2018 12:45 |
SG Amöneburg/Kostheim 12 II |
- |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen II |
1 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 26.08.2018 13:00 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 II |
- |
VfR Wiesbaden |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 26.08.2018 15:00 |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 |
- |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
8 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 26.08.2018 15:00 |
SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden |
- |
TuS Medenbach 1891 |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 26.08.2018 15:00 |
SG Munzur-62 Wiesbaden |
- |
FSV Hellas Schierstein 1968 II |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 26.08.2018 15:00 |
FV 1949 Delkenheim |
- |
SC Gräselberg 1963 |
9 |
: |
1 |
Donnerstag, 30.08.2018 19:30 |
SpVgg Igstadt 1948 |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
3 |
: |
2 |
6. Spieltag - 02.09.2018 bis 02.09.2018
Sonntag, 02.09.2018 11:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
- |
SV 1932 Frauenstein II |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 02.09.2018 12:45 |
FSV Hellas Schierstein 1968 II |
- |
FV 1949 Delkenheim |
3 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 02.09.2018 13:00 |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
- |
SG Munzur-62 Wiesbaden |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 02.09.2018 13:00 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 II |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 02.09.2018 13:00 |
SC Gräselberg 1963 |
- |
SpVgg Igstadt 1948 |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 02.09.2018 15:00 |
TuS Medenbach 1891 |
- |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 02.09.2018 15:00 |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
- |
SG Amöneburg/Kostheim 12 II |
6 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 02.09.2018 15:00 |
FC 1950 Freudenberg |
- |
SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 02.09.2018 15:00 |
VfR Wiesbaden |
- |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen II |
2 |
: |
5 |
7. Spieltag - 04.09.2018 bis 06.09.2018
Dienstag, 04.09.2018 19:30 |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen II |
- |
FV 1949 Delkenheim |
2 |
: |
0 |
Dienstag, 04.09.2018 19:30 |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
1 |
: |
4 |
Dienstag, 04.09.2018 19:30 |
SG Amöneburg/Kostheim 12 II |
- |
SpVgg Igstadt 1948 |
2 |
: |
3 |
Dienstag, 04.09.2018 20:00 |
FC 1950 Freudenberg |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 II |
1 |
: |
1 |
Mittwoch, 05.09.2018 19:30 |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
- |
SG Munzur-62 Wiesbaden |
1 |
: |
1 |
Donnerstag, 06.09.2018 19:30 |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 |
- |
SV 1932 Frauenstein II |
3 |
: |
1 |
Donnerstag, 06.09.2018 19:30 |
SC Gräselberg 1963 |
- |
FSV Hellas Schierstein 1968 II |
1 |
: |
6 |
Donnerstag, 06.09.2018 19:30 |
TuS Medenbach 1891 |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
2 |
: |
3 |
Donnerstag, 06.09.2018 19:30 |
VfR Wiesbaden |
- |
SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden |
2 |
: |
4 |
8. Spieltag - 09.09.2018 bis 09.09.2018
Sonntag, 09.09.2018 12:15 |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen II |
- |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 09.09.2018 12:45 |
SG Amöneburg/Kostheim 12 II |
- |
TuS Medenbach 1891 |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 09.09.2018 12:45 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
- |
VfR Wiesbaden |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 09.09.2018 12:45 |
SV 1932 Frauenstein II |
- |
SC Gräselberg 1963 |
3 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 09.09.2018 15:00 |
SpVgg Igstadt 1948 |
- |
FSV Hellas Schierstein 1968 II |
3 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 09.09.2018 15:00 |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 |
- |
FC 1950 Freudenberg |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 09.09.2018 15:00 |
SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 09.09.2018 15:00 |
SG Munzur-62 Wiesbaden |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 II |
6 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 09.09.2018 15:00 |
FV 1949 Delkenheim |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
4 |
: |
4 |
9. Spieltag - 16.09.2018 bis 18.09.2018
Sonntag, 16.09.2018 11:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
- |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 |
1 |
: |
5 |
Sonntag, 16.09.2018 12:45 |
FSV Hellas Schierstein 1968 II |
- |
SV 1932 Frauenstein II |
8 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 16.09.2018 12:45 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
- |
SG Munzur-62 Wiesbaden |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 16.09.2018 13:00 |
SC Gräselberg 1963 |
- |
SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 16.09.2018 13:00 |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
- |
SpVgg Igstadt 1948 |
4 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 16.09.2018 15:00 |
FC 1950 Freudenberg |
- |
SG Amöneburg/Kostheim 12 II |
5 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 16.09.2018 15:00 |
VfR Wiesbaden |
- |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
3 |
: |
1 |
Dienstag, 18.09.2018 19:30 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 II |
- |
FV 1949 Delkenheim |
1 |
: |
2 |
Dienstag, 18.09.2018 20:00 |
TuS Medenbach 1891 |
- |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen II |
1 |
: |
4 |
10. Spieltag - 23.09.2018 bis 23.10.2018
Sonntag, 23.09.2018 12:15 |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen II |
- |
FC 1950 Freudenberg |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 23.09.2018 15:00 |
SG Munzur-62 Wiesbaden |
- |
VfR Wiesbaden |
2 |
: |
5 |
Sonntag, 23.09.2018 15:00 |
FV 1949 Delkenheim |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 23.09.2018 15:00 |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 |
- |
SC Gräselberg 1963 |
7 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 23.09.2018 15:00 |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
- |
TuS Medenbach 1891 |
0 |
: |
6 |
Sonntag, 23.09.2018 15:00 |
SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden |
- |
FSV Hellas Schierstein 1968 II |
2 |
: |
4 |
Dienstag, 09.10.2018 19:30 |
SG Amöneburg/Kostheim 12 II |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
4 |
: |
3 |
Dienstag, 09.10.2018 19:30 |
SV 1932 Frauenstein II |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
0 |
: |
3 |
Dienstag, 23.10.2018 19:30 |
SpVgg Igstadt 1948 |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 II |
0 |
: |
2 |
11. Spieltag - 30.09.2018 bis 30.09.2018
Sonntag, 30.09.2018 11:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
- |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen II |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 30.09.2018 12:45 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
- |
SpVgg Igstadt 1948 |
1 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 30.09.2018 12:45 |
FSV Hellas Schierstein 1968 II |
- |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 |
5 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 30.09.2018 13:00 |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
- |
SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden |
4 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 30.09.2018 13:00 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 II |
- |
SV 1932 Frauenstein II |
6 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 30.09.2018 13:00 |
SC Gräselberg 1963 |
- |
SG Amöneburg/Kostheim 12 II |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 30.09.2018 15:00 |
FC 1950 Freudenberg |
- |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
5 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 30.09.2018 15:00 |
SG Munzur-62 Wiesbaden |
- |
FV 1949 Delkenheim |
4 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 30.09.2018 15:00 |
VfR Wiesbaden |
- |
TuS Medenbach 1891 |
1 |
: |
3 |
12. Spieltag - 02.10.2018 bis 03.10.2018
Dienstag, 02.10.2018 19:30 |
SG Amöneburg/Kostheim 12 II |
- |
FSV Hellas Schierstein 1968 II |
3 |
: |
2 |
Mittwoch, 03.10.2018 12:30 |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen II |
- |
SC Gräselberg 1963 |
1 |
: |
1 |
Mittwoch, 03.10.2018 12:45 |
SV 1932 Frauenstein II |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
0 |
: |
0 |
Mittwoch, 03.10.2018 15:00 |
SpVgg Igstadt 1948 |
- |
SG Munzur-62 Wiesbaden |
0 |
: |
3 |
Mittwoch, 03.10.2018 15:00 |
FV 1949 Delkenheim |
- |
VfR Wiesbaden |
5 |
: |
3 |
Mittwoch, 03.10.2018 15:00 |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
3 |
: |
4 |
Mittwoch, 03.10.2018 15:00 |
TuS Medenbach 1891 |
- |
FC 1950 Freudenberg |
3 |
: |
10 |
Mittwoch, 03.10.2018 18:00 |
SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 II |
1 |
: |
2 |
Mittwoch, 03.10.2018 18:30 |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
0 |
: |
0 |
13. Spieltag - 07.10.2018 bis 07.10.2018
Sonntag, 07.10.2018 11:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
- |
TuS Medenbach 1891 |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 07.10.2018 12:45 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
- |
SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 07.10.2018 12:45 |
FSV Hellas Schierstein 1968 II |
- |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen II |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 07.10.2018 13:00 |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
- |
SG Amöneburg/Kostheim 12 II |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 07.10.2018 13:00 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 II |
- |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 07.10.2018 13:00 |
SC Gräselberg 1963 |
- |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 07.10.2018 15:00 |
FV 1949 Delkenheim |
- |
SpVgg Igstadt 1948 |
4 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 07.10.2018 15:00 |
SG Munzur-62 Wiesbaden |
- |
SV 1932 Frauenstein II |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 07.10.2018 15:00 |
VfR Wiesbaden |
- |
FC 1950 Freudenberg |
2 |
: |
4 |
14. Spieltag - 14.10.2018 bis 14.10.2018
Sonntag, 14.10.2018 12:30 |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen II |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 14.10.2018 12:45 |
SG Amöneburg/Kostheim 12 II |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 II |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 14.10.2018 12:45 |
SV 1932 Frauenstein II |
- |
FV 1949 Delkenheim |
1 |
: |
7 |
Sonntag, 14.10.2018 15:00 |
SpVgg Igstadt 1948 |
- |
VfR Wiesbaden |
1 |
: |
5 |
Sonntag, 14.10.2018 15:00 |
FC 1950 Freudenberg |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
2 |
: |
6 |
Sonntag, 14.10.2018 15:00 |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
4 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 14.10.2018 15:00 |
SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden |
- |
SG Munzur-62 Wiesbaden |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 14.10.2018 15:00 |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
- |
FSV Hellas Schierstein 1968 II |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 14.10.2018 15:00 |
TuS Medenbach 1891 |
- |
SC Gräselberg 1963 |
3 |
: |
1 |
15. Spieltag - 21.10.2018 bis 21.10.2018
Sonntag, 21.10.2018 12:45 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
- |
SG Amöneburg/Kostheim 12 II |
11 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 21.10.2018 12:45 |
FSV Hellas Schierstein 1968 II |
- |
TuS Medenbach 1891 |
1 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 21.10.2018 13:00 |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
- |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 21.10.2018 13:00 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 II |
- |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen II |
3 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 21.10.2018 13:00 |
SC Gräselberg 1963 |
- |
FC 1950 Freudenberg |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 21.10.2018 15:00 |
FV 1949 Delkenheim |
- |
SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 21.10.2018 15:00 |
SG Munzur-62 Wiesbaden |
- |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 21.10.2018 15:00 |
SpVgg Igstadt 1948 |
- |
SV 1932 Frauenstein II |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 21.10.2018 15:00 |
VfR Wiesbaden |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
2 |
: |
5 |
16. Spieltag - 28.10.2018 bis 28.10.2018
Sonntag, 28.10.2018 11:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
- |
SC Gräselberg 1963 |
3 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 28.10.2018 12:15 |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen II |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 28.10.2018 12:45 |
SG Amöneburg/Kostheim 12 II |
- |
SG Munzur-62 Wiesbaden |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 28.10.2018 15:00 |
VfR Wiesbaden |
- |
SV 1932 Frauenstein II |
8 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 28.10.2018 15:00 |
FC 1950 Freudenberg |
- |
FSV Hellas Schierstein 1968 II |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 28.10.2018 15:00 |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 |
- |
FV 1949 Delkenheim |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 28.10.2018 15:00 |
SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden |
- |
SpVgg Igstadt 1948 |
4 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 28.10.2018 15:00 |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 II |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 28.10.2018 17:00 |
TuS Medenbach 1891 |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
1 |
: |
1 |
17. Spieltag - 04.11.2018 bis 04.11.2018
Sonntag, 04.11.2018 12:15 |
FSV Hellas Schierstein 1968 II |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 04.11.2018 12:15 |
SV 1932 Frauenstein II |
- |
SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 04.11.2018 12:15 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
- |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
6 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 04.11.2018 12:45 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 II |
- |
TuS Medenbach 1891 |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 04.11.2018 13:00 |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
- |
FC 1950 Freudenberg |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 04.11.2018 13:00 |
SC Gräselberg 1963 |
- |
VfR Wiesbaden |
4 |
: |
5 |
Sonntag, 04.11.2018 15:00 |
FV 1949 Delkenheim |
- |
SG Amöneburg/Kostheim 12 II |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 04.11.2018 15:00 |
SG Munzur-62 Wiesbaden |
- |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen II |
4 |
: |
5 |
Sonntag, 04.11.2018 15:00 |
SpVgg Igstadt 1948 |
- |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 |
0 |
: |
3 |
18. Spieltag - 11.11.2018 bis 11.11.2018
Sonntag, 11.11.2018 12:15 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 11.11.2018 12:15 |
SV 1932 Frauenstein II |
- |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen II |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 11.11.2018 13:00 |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
- |
FSV Hellas Schierstein 1968 II |
5 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 11.11.2018 13:00 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 II |
- |
SC Gräselberg 1963 |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 11.11.2018 15:00 |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 |
- |
VfR Wiesbaden |
6 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 11.11.2018 15:00 |
SpVgg Igstadt 1948 |
- |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
6 |
: |
5 |
Sonntag, 11.11.2018 15:00 |
SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden |
- |
SG Amöneburg/Kostheim 12 II |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 11.11.2018 15:00 |
FV 1949 Delkenheim |
- |
TuS Medenbach 1891 |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 11.11.2018 15:00 |
SG Munzur-62 Wiesbaden |
- |
FC 1950 Freudenberg |
2 |
: |
6 |
19. Spieltag - 18.11.2018 bis 18.11.2018
Sonntag, 18.11.2018 13:00 |
FSV Hellas Schierstein 1968 II |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 II |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 18.11.2018 13:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
- |
SG Munzur-62 Wiesbaden |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 18.11.2018 13:00 |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen II |
- |
SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 18.11.2018 13:00 |
SG Amöneburg/Kostheim 12 II |
- |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 |
1 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 18.11.2018 15:00 |
SC Gräselberg 1963 |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 18.11.2018 15:00 |
FC 1950 Freudenberg |
- |
FV 1949 Delkenheim |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 18.11.2018 15:00 |
VfR Wiesbaden |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
1 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 18.11.2018 15:00 |
TuS Medenbach 1891 |
- |
SpVgg Igstadt 1948 |
8 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 18.11.2018 15:00 |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
- |
SV 1932 Frauenstein II |
4 |
: |
3 |
20. Spieltag - 25.11.2018 bis 25.11.2018
Sonntag, 25.11.2018 13:00 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 II |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 25.11.2018 13:00 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
- |
FSV Hellas Schierstein 1968 II |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 25.11.2018 13:00 |
SV 1932 Frauenstein II |
- |
TuS Medenbach 1891 |
2 |
: |
7 |
Sonntag, 25.11.2018 13:00 |
SG Amöneburg/Kostheim 12 II |
- |
VfR Wiesbaden |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 25.11.2018 15:00 |
FV 1949 Delkenheim |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 25.11.2018 15:00 |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 |
- |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen II |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 25.11.2018 15:00 |
SG Munzur-62 Wiesbaden |
- |
SC Gräselberg 1963 |
1 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 25.11.2018 15:00 |
SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden |
- |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 25.11.2018 15:00 |
SpVgg Igstadt 1948 |
- |
FC 1950 Freudenberg |
0 |
: |
10 |
21. Spieltag - 02.12.2018 bis 02.12.2018
Sonntag, 02.12.2018 11:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
- |
SpVgg Igstadt 1948 |
9 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 02.12.2018 11:15 |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen II |
- |
SG Amöneburg/Kostheim 12 II |
12 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 02.12.2018 13:00 |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 02.12.2018 13:00 |
SC Gräselberg 1963 |
- |
FV 1949 Delkenheim |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 02.12.2018 14:00 |
FSV Hellas Schierstein 1968 II |
- |
SG Munzur-62 Wiesbaden |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 02.12.2018 14:00 |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
- |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 02.12.2018 14:00 |
TuS Medenbach 1891 |
- |
SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden |
2 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 02.12.2018 14:00 |
VfR Wiesbaden |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 II |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 02.12.2018 14:00 |
FC 1950 Freudenberg |
- |
SV 1932 Frauenstein II |
8 |
: |
1 |
22. Spieltag - 24.02.2019 bis 24.02.2019
Sonntag, 24.02.2019 12:15 |
FSV Hellas Schierstein 1968 II |
- |
SC Gräselberg 1963 |
12 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 24.02.2019 12:15 |
SV 1932 Frauenstein II |
- |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 |
1 |
: |
5 |
Sonntag, 24.02.2019 12:15 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
- |
TuS Medenbach 1891 |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 24.02.2019 12:30 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 II |
- |
FC 1950 Freudenberg |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 24.02.2019 14:30 |
SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden |
- |
VfR Wiesbaden |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 24.02.2019 14:30 |
FV 1949 Delkenheim |
- |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen II |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 24.02.2019 14:30 |
SpVgg Igstadt 1948 |
- |
SG Amöneburg/Kostheim 12 II |
1 |
: |
6 |
Sonntag, 24.02.2019 14:30 |
SG Munzur-62 Wiesbaden |
- |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 24.02.2019 14:30 |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
2 |
: |
2 |
23. Spieltag - 17.02.2019 bis 17.02.2019
Sonntag, 17.02.2019 11:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 II |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 17.02.2019 12:15 |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen II |
- |
SpVgg Igstadt 1948 |
12 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 17.02.2019 12:15 |
SG Amöneburg/Kostheim 12 II |
- |
SV 1932 Frauenstein II |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 17.02.2019 13:00 |
SC Gräselberg 1963 |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 17.02.2019 14:30 |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
- |
FV 1949 Delkenheim |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 17.02.2019 14:30 |
VfR Wiesbaden |
- |
FSV Hellas Schierstein 1968 II |
9 |
: |
6 |
Sonntag, 17.02.2019 14:30 |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 |
- |
SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 17.02.2019 14:30 |
FC 1950 Freudenberg |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 17.02.2019 14:30 |
TuS Medenbach 1891 |
- |
SG Munzur-62 Wiesbaden |
1 |
: |
4 |
24. Spieltag - 10.03.2019 bis 10.03.2019
Sonntag, 10.03.2019 12:30 |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen II |
- |
VfR Wiesbaden |
5 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 10.03.2019 12:45 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 II |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 10.03.2019 12:45 |
SG Amöneburg/Kostheim 12 II |
- |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 10.03.2019 12:45 |
SV 1932 Frauenstein II |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
2 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 10.03.2019 15:00 |
SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden |
- |
FC 1950 Freudenberg |
3 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 10.03.2019 15:00 |
FV 1949 Delkenheim |
- |
FSV Hellas Schierstein 1968 II |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 10.03.2019 15:00 |
SpVgg Igstadt 1948 |
- |
SC Gräselberg 1963 |
8 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 10.03.2019 15:00 |
SG Munzur-62 Wiesbaden |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
0 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 10.03.2019 15:00 |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 |
- |
TuS Medenbach 1891 |
5 |
: |
2 |
25. Spieltag - 17.03.2019 bis 17.03.2019
Sonntag, 17.03.2019 11:00 |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
- |
FV 1949 Delkenheim |
3 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 17.03.2019 11:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
- |
SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 17.03.2019 12:45 |
FSV Hellas Schierstein 1968 II |
- |
SpVgg Igstadt 1948 |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 17.03.2019 12:45 |
SC Gräselberg 1963 |
- |
SV 1932 Frauenstein II |
0 |
: |
5 |
Sonntag, 17.03.2019 13:00 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 II |
- |
SG Munzur-62 Wiesbaden |
7 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 17.03.2019 15:00 |
TuS Medenbach 1891 |
- |
SG Amöneburg/Kostheim 12 II |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 17.03.2019 15:00 |
FC 1950 Freudenberg |
- |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 17.03.2019 15:00 |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
- |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen II |
6 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 17.03.2019 15:00 |
VfR Wiesbaden |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
4 |
: |
3 |
26. Spieltag - 24.03.2019 bis 24.03.2019
Sonntag, 24.03.2019 12:30 |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen II |
- |
TuS Medenbach 1891 |
10 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 24.03.2019 12:45 |
SV 1932 Frauenstein II |
- |
FSV Hellas Schierstein 1968 II |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 24.03.2019 12:45 |
SG Amöneburg/Kostheim 12 II |
- |
FC 1950 Freudenberg |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 24.03.2019 15:00 |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
- |
VfR Wiesbaden |
4 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 24.03.2019 15:00 |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 24.03.2019 15:00 |
SpVgg Igstadt 1948 |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
2 |
: |
11 |
Sonntag, 24.03.2019 15:00 |
SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden |
- |
SC Gräselberg 1963 |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 24.03.2019 15:00 |
FV 1949 Delkenheim |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 II |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 24.03.2019 15:15 |
SG Munzur-62 Wiesbaden |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
2 |
: |
2 |
27. Spieltag - 31.03.2019 bis 31.03.2019
Sonntag, 31.03.2019 11:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
- |
SG Amöneburg/Kostheim 12 II |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 31.03.2019 11:00 |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
- |
SV 1932 Frauenstein II |
12 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 31.03.2019 12:45 |
FSV Hellas Schierstein 1968 II |
- |
SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden |
3 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 31.03.2019 12:45 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
- |
FV 1949 Delkenheim |
3 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 31.03.2019 12:45 |
SC Gräselberg 1963 |
- |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 |
0 |
: |
8 |
Sonntag, 31.03.2019 13:00 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 II |
- |
SpVgg Igstadt 1948 |
5 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 31.03.2019 15:00 |
TuS Medenbach 1891 |
- |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
0 |
: |
8 |
Sonntag, 31.03.2019 15:00 |
FC 1950 Freudenberg |
- |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen II |
6 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 31.03.2019 15:00 |
VfR Wiesbaden |
- |
SG Munzur-62 Wiesbaden |
10 |
: |
2 |
28. Spieltag - 07.04.2019 bis 07.04.2019
Sonntag, 07.04.2019 12:30 |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen II |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 07.04.2019 12:45 |
SG Amöneburg/Kostheim 12 II |
- |
SC Gräselberg 1963 |
7 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 07.04.2019 12:45 |
SV 1932 Frauenstein II |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 II |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 07.04.2019 15:00 |
TuS Medenbach 1891 |
- |
VfR Wiesbaden |
2 |
: |
6 |
Sonntag, 07.04.2019 15:00 |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
- |
FC 1950 Freudenberg |
5 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 07.04.2019 15:00 |
SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
2 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 07.04.2019 15:00 |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 |
- |
FSV Hellas Schierstein 1968 II |
5 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 07.04.2019 15:00 |
SpVgg Igstadt 1948 |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
5 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 07.04.2019 15:00 |
FV 1949 Delkenheim |
- |
SG Munzur-62 Wiesbaden |
2 |
: |
1 |
29. Spieltag - 14.04.2019 bis 14.04.2019
Sonntag, 14.04.2019 11:00 |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
- |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 14.04.2019 11:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
- |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
3 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 14.04.2019 12:45 |
FSV Hellas Schierstein 1968 II |
- |
SG Amöneburg/Kostheim 12 II |
5 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 14.04.2019 12:45 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
- |
SV 1932 Frauenstein II |
7 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 14.04.2019 12:45 |
SC Gräselberg 1963 |
- |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen II |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 14.04.2019 13:00 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 II |
- |
SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 14.04.2019 15:00 |
VfR Wiesbaden |
- |
FV 1949 Delkenheim |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 14.04.2019 15:00 |
FC 1950 Freudenberg |
- |
TuS Medenbach 1891 |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 14.04.2019 15:00 |
SG Munzur-62 Wiesbaden |
- |
SpVgg Igstadt 1948 |
6 |
: |
3 |
30. Spieltag - 28.04.2019 bis 28.04.2019
Sonntag, 28.04.2019 12:15 |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen II |
- |
FSV Hellas Schierstein 1968 II |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 28.04.2019 12:45 |
SG Amöneburg/Kostheim 12 II |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 28.04.2019 12:45 |
SV 1932 Frauenstein II |
- |
SG Munzur-62 Wiesbaden |
4 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 28.04.2019 15:00 |
FC 1950 Freudenberg |
- |
VfR Wiesbaden |
4 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 28.04.2019 15:00 |
TuS Medenbach 1891 |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 28.04.2019 15:00 |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 II |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 28.04.2019 15:00 |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
- |
SC Gräselberg 1963 |
9 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 28.04.2019 15:00 |
SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
3 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 28.04.2019 15:00 |
SpVgg Igstadt 1948 |
- |
FV 1949 Delkenheim |
2 |
: |
7 |
31. Spieltag - 05.05.2019 bis 05.05.2019
Sonntag, 05.05.2019 11:00 |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
- |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen II |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 05.05.2019 11:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
- |
FC 1950 Freudenberg |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 05.05.2019 12:45 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
- |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 |
0 |
: |
5 |
Sonntag, 05.05.2019 12:45 |
SC Gräselberg 1963 |
- |
TuS Medenbach 1891 |
0 |
: |
6 |
Sonntag, 05.05.2019 12:45 |
FSV Hellas Schierstein 1968 II |
- |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 05.05.2019 13:00 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 II |
- |
SG Amöneburg/Kostheim 12 II |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 05.05.2019 15:00 |
VfR Wiesbaden |
- |
SpVgg Igstadt 1948 |
4 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 05.05.2019 15:00 |
SG Munzur-62 Wiesbaden |
- |
SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 05.05.2019 15:00 |
FV 1949 Delkenheim |
- |
SV 1932 Frauenstein II |
3 |
: |
0 |
32. Spieltag - 12.05.2019 bis 15.05.2019
Sonntag, 12.05.2019 11:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
- |
VfR Wiesbaden |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 12.05.2019 12:45 |
SV 1932 Frauenstein II |
- |
SpVgg Igstadt 1948 |
5 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 12.05.2019 12:45 |
SG Amöneburg/Kostheim 12 II |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
1 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 12.05.2019 15:00 |
SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden |
- |
FV 1949 Delkenheim |
4 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 12.05.2019 15:00 |
TuS Medenbach 1891 |
- |
FSV Hellas Schierstein 1968 II |
5 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 12.05.2019 15:00 |
FC 1950 Freudenberg |
- |
SC Gräselberg 1963 |
10 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 12.05.2019 15:00 |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
3 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 12.05.2019 15:00 |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 |
- |
SG Munzur-62 Wiesbaden |
4 |
: |
0 |
Mittwoch, 15.05.2019 19:30 |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen II |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 II |
5 |
: |
1 |
33. Spieltag - 19.05.2019 bis 19.05.2019
Sonntag, 19.05.2019 11:00 |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
- |
TuS Medenbach 1891 |
10 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 19.05.2019 12:45 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
- |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen II |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 19.05.2019 12:45 |
SV 1932 Frauenstein II |
- |
VfR Wiesbaden |
3 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 19.05.2019 12:45 |
SC Gräselberg 1963 |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 19.05.2019 12:45 |
FSV Hellas Schierstein 1968 II |
- |
FC 1950 Freudenberg |
6 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 19.05.2019 13:00 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 II |
- |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 19.05.2019 15:00 |
FV 1949 Delkenheim |
- |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 |
3 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 19.05.2019 15:00 |
SpVgg Igstadt 1948 |
- |
SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden |
5 |
: |
5 |
Sonntag, 19.05.2019 15:00 |
SG Munzur-62 Wiesbaden |
- |
SG Amöneburg/Kostheim 12 II |
7 |
: |
3 |
34. Spieltag - 26.05.2019 bis 26.05.2019
Sonntag, 26.05.2019 11:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
- |
FSV Hellas Schierstein 1968 II |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 26.05.2019 12:15 |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen II |
- |
SG Munzur-62 Wiesbaden |
5 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 26.05.2019 12:45 |
SG Amöneburg/Kostheim 12 II |
- |
FV 1949 Delkenheim |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 26.05.2019 15:00 |
SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden |
- |
SV 1932 Frauenstein II |
9 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 26.05.2019 15:00 |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 |
- |
SpVgg Igstadt 1948 |
8 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 26.05.2019 15:00 |
FC 1950 Freudenberg |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 26.05.2019 15:00 |
VfR Wiesbaden |
- |
SC Gräselberg 1963 |
6 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 26.05.2019 15:00 |
TuS Medenbach 1891 |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 II |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 26.05.2019 15:00 |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
4 |
: |
2 |
|