1. Spieltag - 17.02.2018 bis 17.04.2018
Samstag, 17.02.2018 13:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 IV |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt III |
2 |
: |
3 |
Dienstag, 20.02.2018 17:00 |
FC 1950 Freudenberg IV |
- |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg III |
4 |
: |
1 |
Dienstag, 17.04.2018 17:30 |
TV Kloppenheim 1885 |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt IV |
3 |
: |
1 |
2. Spieltag - 24.02.2018 bis 06.03.2018
Samstag, 24.02.2018 10:00 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt IV |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 IV |
6 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 24.02.2018 10:30 |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg III |
- |
TV Kloppenheim 1885 |
4 |
: |
3 |
Dienstag, 06.03.2018 17:30 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt III |
- |
FC 1950 Freudenberg IV |
0 |
: |
4 |
3. Spieltag - 10.02.2018 bis 18.04.2018
Samstag, 10.02.2018 11:00 |
FC 1950 Freudenberg IV |
- |
TV Kloppenheim 1885 |
8 |
: |
6 |
Dienstag, 20.03.2018 18:00 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt III |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt IV |
5 |
: |
1 |
Mittwoch, 18.04.2018 17:45 |
FV Biebrich 02 IV |
- |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg III |
0 |
: |
3 |
4. Spieltag - 10.03.2018 bis 24.04.2018
Samstag, 10.03.2018 10:30 |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg III |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt III |
6 |
: |
6 |
Dienstag, 13.03.2018 17:00 |
FC 1950 Freudenberg IV |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt IV |
4 |
: |
0 |
Dienstag, 24.04.2018 17:30 |
TV Kloppenheim 1885 |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 IV |
6 |
: |
1 |
5. Spieltag - 17.03.2018 bis 21.03.2018
Samstag, 17.03.2018 10:00 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt IV |
- |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg III |
4 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 17.03.2018 11:00 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt III |
- |
TV Kloppenheim 1885 |
4 |
: |
1 |
Mittwoch, 21.03.2018 16:30 |
FV Biebrich 02 IV |
- |
FC 1950 Freudenberg IV |
1 |
: |
6 |
6. Spieltag - 19.03.2018 bis 24.03.2018
Montag, 19.03.2018 17:00 |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg III |
- |
FC 1950 Freudenberg IV |
1 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 24.03.2018 10:00 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt III |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 IV |
6 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 24.03.2018 10:00 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt IV |
- |
TV Kloppenheim 1885 |
2 |
: |
1 |
7. Spieltag - 14.04.2018 bis 17.04.2018
Samstag, 14.04.2018 10:00 |
TV Kloppenheim 1885 |
- |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg III |
8 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 14.04.2018 10:30 |
FV Biebrich 02 IV |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt IV |
4 |
: |
10 |
Dienstag, 17.04.2018 17:00 |
FC 1950 Freudenberg IV |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt III |
5 |
: |
1 |
8. Spieltag - 21.04.2018 bis 21.04.2018
Samstag, 21.04.2018 10:00 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt IV |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt III |
1 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 21.04.2018 10:30 |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg III |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 IV |
15 |
: |
2 |
Donnerstag, 03.05.2018 17:30 |
TV Kloppenheim 1885 |
- |
FC 1950 Freudenberg IV |
5 |
: |
2 |
9. Spieltag - 28.04.2018 bis 28.04.2018
Samstag, 28.04.2018 10:00 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt IV |
- |
FC 1950 Freudenberg IV |
3 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 28.04.2018 10:00 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt III |
- |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg III |
1 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 28.04.2018 12:30 |
FV Biebrich 02 IV |
- |
TV Kloppenheim 1885 |
4 |
: |
5 |
10. Spieltag - 05.05.2018 bis 08.05.2018
Samstag, 05.05.2018 10:00 |
TV Kloppenheim 1885 |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt III |
6 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 05.05.2018 10:30 |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg III |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt IV |
1 |
: |
1 |
Dienstag, 08.05.2018 17:00 |
FC 1950 Freudenberg IV |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 IV |
10 |
: |
4 |
|