E3-Junioren Kreisklasse Frühjahrsrunde WI 2018, Gruppe A

1. Spieltag - 17.02.2018 bis 17.04.2018
Samstag, 17.02.2018 13:00  FV Biebrich 02 IV - FC 1934 Bierstadt III  2 : 3
Dienstag, 20.02.2018 17:00  FC 1950 Freudenberg IV - SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg III  4 : 1
Dienstag, 17.04.2018 17:30  TV Kloppenheim 1885 - FC 1934 Bierstadt IV  3 : 1
2. Spieltag - 24.02.2018 bis 06.03.2018
Samstag, 24.02.2018 10:00  FC 1934 Bierstadt IV - FV Biebrich 02 IV  6 : 3
Samstag, 24.02.2018 10:30  SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg III - TV Kloppenheim 1885  4 : 3
Dienstag, 06.03.2018 17:30  FC 1934 Bierstadt III - FC 1950 Freudenberg IV  0 : 4
3. Spieltag - 10.02.2018 bis 18.04.2018
Samstag, 10.02.2018 11:00  FC 1950 Freudenberg IV - TV Kloppenheim 1885  8 : 6
Dienstag, 20.03.2018 18:00  FC 1934 Bierstadt III - FC 1934 Bierstadt IV  5 : 1
Mittwoch, 18.04.2018 17:45  FV Biebrich 02 IV - SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg III  0 : 3
4. Spieltag - 10.03.2018 bis 24.04.2018
Samstag, 10.03.2018 10:30  SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg III - FC 1934 Bierstadt III  6 : 6
Dienstag, 13.03.2018 17:00  FC 1950 Freudenberg IV - FC 1934 Bierstadt IV  4 : 0
Dienstag, 24.04.2018 17:30  TV Kloppenheim 1885 - FV Biebrich 02 IV  6 : 1
5. Spieltag - 17.03.2018 bis 21.03.2018
Samstag, 17.03.2018 10:00  FC 1934 Bierstadt IV - SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg III  4 : 4
Samstag, 17.03.2018 11:00  FC 1934 Bierstadt III - TV Kloppenheim 1885  4 : 1
Mittwoch, 21.03.2018 16:30  FV Biebrich 02 IV - FC 1950 Freudenberg IV  1 : 6
6. Spieltag - 19.03.2018 bis 24.03.2018
Montag, 19.03.2018 17:00  SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg III - FC 1950 Freudenberg IV  1 : 3
Samstag, 24.03.2018 10:00  FC 1934 Bierstadt III - FV Biebrich 02 IV  6 : 4
Samstag, 24.03.2018 10:00  FC 1934 Bierstadt IV - TV Kloppenheim 1885  2 : 1
7. Spieltag - 14.04.2018 bis 17.04.2018
Samstag, 14.04.2018 10:00  TV Kloppenheim 1885 - SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg III  8 : 1
Samstag, 14.04.2018 10:30  FV Biebrich 02 IV - FC 1934 Bierstadt IV  4 : 10
Dienstag, 17.04.2018 17:00  FC 1950 Freudenberg IV - FC 1934 Bierstadt III  5 : 1
8. Spieltag - 21.04.2018 bis 21.04.2018
Samstag, 21.04.2018 10:00  FC 1934 Bierstadt IV - FC 1934 Bierstadt III  1 : 5
Samstag, 21.04.2018 10:30  SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg III - FV Biebrich 02 IV  15 : 2
Donnerstag, 03.05.2018 17:30  TV Kloppenheim 1885 - FC 1950 Freudenberg IV  5 : 2
9. Spieltag - 28.04.2018 bis 28.04.2018
Samstag, 28.04.2018 10:00  FC 1934 Bierstadt IV - FC 1950 Freudenberg IV  3 : 0
Samstag, 28.04.2018 10:00  FC 1934 Bierstadt III - SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg III  1 : 0
Samstag, 28.04.2018 12:30  FV Biebrich 02 IV - TV Kloppenheim 1885  4 : 5
10. Spieltag - 05.05.2018 bis 08.05.2018
Samstag, 05.05.2018 10:00  TV Kloppenheim 1885 - FC 1934 Bierstadt III  6 : 0
Samstag, 05.05.2018 10:30  SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg III - FC 1934 Bierstadt IV  1 : 1
Dienstag, 08.05.2018 17:00  FC 1950 Freudenberg IV - FV Biebrich 02 IV  10 : 4
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
FC 1950 Freudenberg IV  10  24   46:22    24
FC 1934 Bierstadt III  10  19   31:30    1
TV Kloppenheim 1885  10  18   44:27    17
FC 1934 Bierstadt IV  10  14   29:30    -1
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg III  10  12   36:32    4
FV Biebrich 02 IV  10  0   25:70    -45