1. Spieltag - 12.09.2015 bis 12.09.2015
Samstag, 12.09.2015 08:30 |
FV Biebrich 02 V |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 III |
0 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 12.09.2015 10:00 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt III |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 III |
8 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 12.09.2015 10:00 |
TV Kloppenheim 1885 |
- |
FC 1950 Freudenberg II |
7 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 12.09.2015 10:30 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 IV |
- |
MFFC Wiesbaden II |
1 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 12.09.2015 11:00 |
SG Germania Wiesbaden 1903 |
- |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg IV |
1 |
: |
6 |
Samstag, 12.09.2015 11:30 |
PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden III |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 III |
0 |
: |
5 |
2. Spieltag - 19.09.2015 bis 19.09.2015
Samstag, 19.09.2015 09:30 |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 III |
- |
PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden III |
4 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 19.09.2015 10:30 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 III |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 V |
7 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 19.09.2015 10:30 |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg IV |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 IV |
8 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 19.09.2015 10:30 |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 III |
- |
TV Kloppenheim 1885 |
1 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 19.09.2015 11:00 |
FC 1950 Freudenberg II |
- |
SG Germania Wiesbaden 1903 |
6 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 19.09.2015 11:00 |
MFFC Wiesbaden II |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt III |
0 |
: |
5 |
3. Spieltag - 26.09.2015 bis 26.09.2015
Samstag, 26.09.2015 09:30 |
FV Biebrich 02 V |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt III |
3 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 26.09.2015 10:00 |
TV Kloppenheim 1885 |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 III |
7 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 26.09.2015 10:30 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 IV |
- |
FC 1950 Freudenberg II |
2 |
: |
8 |
Samstag, 26.09.2015 11:00 |
SG Germania Wiesbaden 1903 |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 III |
2 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 26.09.2015 11:00 |
MFFC Wiesbaden II |
- |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg IV |
0 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 26.09.2015 11:30 |
PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden III |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 III |
0 |
: |
8 |
4. Spieltag - 10.10.2015 bis 12.10.2015
Samstag, 10.10.2015 08:30 |
FV Biebrich 02 V |
- |
MFFC Wiesbaden II |
0 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 10.10.2015 09:30 |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 III |
- |
SG Germania Wiesbaden 1903 |
3 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 10.10.2015 10:00 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt III |
- |
PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden III |
3 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 10.10.2015 10:30 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 III |
- |
TV Kloppenheim 1885 |
6 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 10.10.2015 10:30 |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 III |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 IV |
2 |
: |
1 |
Montag, 12.10.2015 18:30 |
FC 1950 Freudenberg II |
- |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg IV |
0 |
: |
5 |
5. Spieltag - 15.10.2015 bis 17.10.2015
Donnerstag, 15.10.2015 17:00 |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg IV |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 III |
2 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 17.10.2015 10:00 |
TV Kloppenheim 1885 |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt III |
1 |
: |
11 |
Samstag, 17.10.2015 10:30 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 IV |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 III |
0 |
: |
11 |
Samstag, 17.10.2015 11:00 |
SG Germania Wiesbaden 1903 |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 III |
0 |
: |
8 |
Samstag, 17.10.2015 11:00 |
MFFC Wiesbaden II |
- |
FC 1950 Freudenberg II |
6 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 17.10.2015 11:30 |
PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden III |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 V |
3 |
: |
0 |
6. Spieltag - 07.11.2015 bis 07.11.2015
Samstag, 07.11.2015 08:30 |
FV Biebrich 02 V |
- |
TV Kloppenheim 1885 |
0 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 07.11.2015 09:30 |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 III |
- |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg IV |
2 |
: |
6 |
Samstag, 07.11.2015 10:00 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt III |
- |
SG Germania Wiesbaden 1903 |
14 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 07.11.2015 10:30 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 III |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 IV |
10 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 07.11.2015 10:30 |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 III |
- |
FC 1950 Freudenberg II |
0 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 07.11.2015 11:30 |
PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden III |
- |
MFFC Wiesbaden II |
1 |
: |
2 |
7. Spieltag - 14.11.2015 bis 14.11.2015
Samstag, 14.11.2015 10:00 |
TV Kloppenheim 1885 |
- |
PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden III |
5 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 14.11.2015 10:30 |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg IV |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 III |
3 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 14.11.2015 10:30 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 IV |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt III |
1 |
: |
11 |
Samstag, 14.11.2015 11:00 |
SG Germania Wiesbaden 1903 |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 V |
3 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 14.11.2015 11:00 |
FC 1950 Freudenberg II |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 III |
2 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 14.11.2015 11:00 |
MFFC Wiesbaden II |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 III |
3 |
: |
0 |
8. Spieltag - 21.11.2015 bis 25.11.2015
Samstag, 21.11.2015 08:30 |
FV Biebrich 02 V |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 IV |
0 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 21.11.2015 09:30 |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 III |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 III |
0 |
: |
8 |
Samstag, 21.11.2015 10:00 |
TV Kloppenheim 1885 |
- |
MFFC Wiesbaden II |
3 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 21.11.2015 10:00 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt III |
- |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg IV |
3 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 21.11.2015 11:30 |
PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden III |
- |
SG Germania Wiesbaden 1903 |
1 |
: |
0 |
Mittwoch, 25.11.2015 18:00 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 III |
- |
FC 1950 Freudenberg II |
10 |
: |
0 |
9. Spieltag - 28.11.2015 bis 28.11.2015
Samstag, 28.11.2015 10:30 |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 III |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 III |
0 |
: |
10 |
Samstag, 28.11.2015 10:30 |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg IV |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 V |
3 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 28.11.2015 10:30 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 IV |
- |
PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden III |
4 |
: |
8 |
Samstag, 28.11.2015 11:00 |
SG Germania Wiesbaden 1903 |
- |
TV Kloppenheim 1885 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 28.11.2015 11:00 |
FC 1950 Freudenberg II |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt III |
1 |
: |
14 |
Samstag, 28.11.2015 11:00 |
MFFC Wiesbaden II |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 III |
0 |
: |
0 |
10. Spieltag - 05.12.2015 bis 05.12.2015
Samstag, 05.12.2015 08:30 |
FV Biebrich 02 V |
- |
FC 1950 Freudenberg II |
0 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 05.12.2015 10:00 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt III |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 III |
3 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 05.12.2015 10:00 |
TV Kloppenheim 1885 |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 IV |
6 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 05.12.2015 10:30 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 III |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 III |
8 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 05.12.2015 11:00 |
SG Germania Wiesbaden 1903 |
- |
MFFC Wiesbaden II |
0 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 05.12.2015 11:30 |
PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden III |
- |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg IV |
1 |
: |
2 |
11. Spieltag - 12.12.2015 bis 12.12.2015
Samstag, 12.12.2015 09:30 |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 III |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt III |
1 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 12.12.2015 10:30 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 IV |
- |
SG Germania Wiesbaden 1903 |
1 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 12.12.2015 10:30 |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg IV |
- |
TV Kloppenheim 1885 |
4 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 12.12.2015 10:30 |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 III |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 V |
3 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 12.12.2015 11:00 |
FC 1950 Freudenberg II |
- |
PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden III |
2 |
: |
6 |
Samstag, 12.12.2015 11:00 |
MFFC Wiesbaden II |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 III |
1 |
: |
1 |
|