1. Spieltag - 29.08.2009 bis 29.09.2009
Samstag, 29.08.2009 11:00 |
SV Erbenheim II |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt II |
1 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 29.08.2009 11:30 |
SV Wiesbaden II |
- |
TSG 1846 Kastel II |
1 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 29.08.2009 13:15 |
SpVgg Sonnenberg II |
- |
SV Frauenstein II |
1 |
: |
3 |
Dienstag, 29.09.2009 16:30 |
SV Niedernhausen II |
- |
TuS Medenbach |
1 |
: |
5 |
Spielfrei: 1. SC Kohlheck II FV Biebrich 02 III
2. Spieltag - 05.09.2009 bis 05.09.2009
Samstag, 05.09.2009 10:30 |
SpVgg Sonnenberg II |
- |
SV Niedernhausen II |
8 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 05.09.2009 11:00 |
SV Erbenheim II |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
2 |
: |
6 |
Samstag, 05.09.2009 11:30 |
SV Wiesbaden II |
- |
1. SC Kohlheck II |
2 |
: |
6 |
Samstag, 05.09.2009 14:00 |
TuS Nordenstadt II |
- |
TSG 1846 Kastel II |
3 |
: |
7 |
Spielfrei: SV Frauenstein II TuS Medenbach
3. Spieltag - 12.09.2009 bis 12.09.2009
Samstag, 12.09.2009 09:00 |
TuS Nordenstadt II |
- |
1. SC Kohlheck II |
2 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 12.09.2009 09:45 |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
- |
SV Frauenstein II |
2 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 12.09.2009 11:00 |
SV Erbenheim II |
- |
TSG 1846 Kastel II |
1 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 12.09.2009 11:30 |
SV Wiesbaden II |
- |
TuS Medenbach |
2 |
: |
3 |
Spielfrei: SpVgg Sonnenberg II SV Niedernhausen II
4. Spieltag - 19.09.2009 bis 24.09.2009
Samstag, 19.09.2009 09:00 |
TuS Nordenstadt II |
- |
TuS Medenbach |
0 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 19.09.2009 10:00 |
1. SC Kohlheck II |
- |
TSG 1846 Kastel II |
1 |
: |
6 |
Samstag, 19.09.2009 11:00 |
SV Niedernhausen II |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
0 |
: |
7 |
Samstag, 19.09.2009 11:00 |
SV Erbenheim II |
- |
SV Frauenstein II |
1 |
: |
7 |
Donnerstag, 24.09.2009 17:00 |
SV Wiesbaden II |
- |
SpVgg Sonnenberg II |
4 |
: |
9 |
5. Spieltag - 26.09.2009 bis 25.03.2010
Samstag, 26.09.2009 09:00 |
TuS Nordenstadt II |
- |
SpVgg Sonnenberg II |
6 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 26.09.2009 11:00 |
SV Frauenstein II |
- |
SV Niedernhausen II |
18 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 26.09.2009 12:00 |
SV Erbenheim II |
- |
1. SC Kohlheck II |
2 |
: |
2 |
Donnerstag, 25.03.2010 17:00 |
TuS Medenbach |
- |
TSG 1846 Kastel II |
8 |
: |
2 |
Spielfrei: SV Wiesbaden II FV Biebrich 02 III
6. Spieltag - 10.10.2009 bis 04.11.2009
Mittwoch, 07.10.2009 17:15 |
1. SC Kohlheck II |
- |
TuS Medenbach |
2 |
: |
7 |
Samstag, 10.10.2009 11:00 |
SV Niedernhausen II |
- |
SV Erbenheim II |
0 |
: |
2 |
Donnerstag, 29.10.2009 17:00 |
SV Wiesbaden II |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
1 |
: |
8 |
Mittwoch, 04.11.2009 17:00 |
SpVgg Sonnenberg II |
- |
TSG 1846 Kastel II |
3 |
: |
3 |
Spielfrei: TuS Nordenstadt II SV Frauenstein II
7. Spieltag - 31.10.2009 bis 31.10.2009
Samstag, 31.10.2009 09:45 |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt II |
4 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 31.10.2009 10:30 |
SpVgg Sonnenberg II |
- |
1. SC Kohlheck II |
10 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 31.10.2009 10:30 |
TuS Medenbach |
- |
SV Erbenheim II |
12 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 31.10.2009 11:00 |
SV Frauenstein II |
- |
SV Wiesbaden II |
10 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: TSG 1846 Kastel II SV Niedernhausen II
8. Spieltag - 07.11.2009 bis 22.04.2010
Samstag, 07.11.2009 09:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
- |
TSG 1846 Kastel II |
6 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 07.11.2009 09:00 |
TuS Nordenstadt II |
- |
SV Frauenstein II |
1 |
: |
9 |
Dienstag, 20.04.2010 17:00 |
SV Wiesbaden II |
- |
SV Niedernhausen II |
2 |
: |
3 |
Donnerstag, 22.04.2010 16:45 |
SpVgg Sonnenberg II |
- |
TuS Medenbach |
2 |
: |
3 |
Spielfrei: 1. SC Kohlheck II SV Erbenheim II
9. Spieltag - 14.11.2009 bis 29.11.2009
Samstag, 14.11.2009 11:00 |
SV Niedernhausen II |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt II |
3 |
: |
12 |
Samstag, 14.11.2009 11:00 |
SV Frauenstein II |
- |
TSG 1846 Kastel II |
3 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 14.11.2009 11:00 |
SV Erbenheim II |
- |
SpVgg Sonnenberg II |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 29.11.2009 10:45 |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
- |
1. SC Kohlheck II |
3 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: SV Wiesbaden II TuS Medenbach
10. Spieltag - 21.11.2009 bis 12.12.2009
Samstag, 21.11.2009 09:15 |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
- |
TuS Medenbach |
0 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 21.11.2009 10:00 |
TSG 1846 Kastel II |
- |
SV Niedernhausen II |
12 |
: |
0 |
Donnerstag, 26.11.2009 16:30 |
SV Erbenheim II |
- |
SV Wiesbaden II |
5 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 12.12.2009 10:00 |
SV Frauenstein II |
- |
1. SC Kohlheck II |
12 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: TuS Nordenstadt II SpVgg Sonnenberg II
11. Spieltag - 25.11.2009 bis 28.11.2009
Mittwoch, 25.11.2009 17:00 |
SpVgg Sonnenberg II |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
0 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 28.11.2009 10:00 |
1. SC Kohlheck II |
- |
SV Niedernhausen II |
6 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 28.11.2009 11:00 |
SV Frauenstein II |
- |
TuS Medenbach |
6 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 28.11.2009 11:30 |
SV Wiesbaden II |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt II |
2 |
: |
4 |
Spielfrei: SV Erbenheim II TSG 1846 Kastel II
12. Spieltag - 01.12.2009 bis 05.06.2010
Dienstag, 01.12.2009 17:00 |
TuS Medenbach |
- |
SV Niedernhausen II |
3 |
: |
1 |
Donnerstag, 25.03.2010 17:00 |
TuS Nordenstadt II |
- |
SV Erbenheim II |
1 |
: |
1 |
Freitag, 26.03.2010 18:00 |
TSG 1846 Kastel II |
- |
SV Wiesbaden II |
8 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 05.06.2010 11:00 |
SV Frauenstein II |
- |
SpVgg Sonnenberg II |
3 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: 1. SC Kohlheck II FV Biebrich 02 III
13. Spieltag - 13.03.2010 bis 13.03.2010
Samstag, 13.03.2010 09:45 |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
- |
SV Erbenheim II |
8 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 13.03.2010 10:00 |
1. SC Kohlheck II |
- |
SV Wiesbaden II |
5 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 13.03.2010 11:00 |
SV Niedernhausen II |
- |
SpVgg Sonnenberg II |
5 |
: |
9 |
Samstag, 13.03.2010 14:00 |
TSG 1846 Kastel II |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt II |
0 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: SV Frauenstein II TuS Medenbach
14. Spieltag - 20.03.2010 bis 20.03.2010
Samstag, 20.03.2010 10:00 |
1. SC Kohlheck II |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt II |
5 |
: |
6 |
Samstag, 20.03.2010 11:00 |
TuS Medenbach |
- |
SV Wiesbaden II |
8 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 20.03.2010 11:00 |
SV Frauenstein II |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
0 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 20.03.2010 14:00 |
TSG 1846 Kastel II |
- |
SV Erbenheim II |
7 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: SpVgg Sonnenberg II SV Niedernhausen II
15. Spieltag - 10.04.2010 bis 12.05.2010
Samstag, 10.04.2010 11:00 |
SV Frauenstein II |
- |
SV Erbenheim II |
11 |
: |
0 |
Mittwoch, 14.04.2010 16:45 |
TuS Medenbach |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt II |
7 |
: |
1 |
Freitag, 16.04.2010 18:00 |
TSG 1846 Kastel II |
- |
1. SC Kohlheck II |
6 |
: |
5 |
Freitag, 30.04.2010 16:30 |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
- |
SV Niedernhausen II |
9 |
: |
0 |
Mittwoch, 12.05.2010 17:00 |
SpVgg Sonnenberg II |
- |
SV Wiesbaden II |
4 |
: |
2 |
16. Spieltag - 16.04.2010 bis 17.04.2010
Samstag, 17.04.2010 10:00 |
1. SC Kohlheck II |
- |
SV Erbenheim II |
7 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 17.04.2010 10:30 |
SpVgg Sonnenberg II |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt II |
4 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 17.04.2010 11:00 |
SV Niedernhausen II |
- |
SV Frauenstein II |
0 |
: |
13 |
Samstag, 17.04.2010 14:00 |
TSG 1846 Kastel II |
- |
TuS Medenbach |
4 |
: |
6 |
Spielfrei: SV Wiesbaden II FV Biebrich 02 III
17. Spieltag - 24.04.2010 bis 06.05.2010
Samstag, 24.04.2010 09:45 |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
- |
SV Wiesbaden II |
2 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 24.04.2010 11:00 |
SV Erbenheim II |
- |
SV Niedernhausen II |
2 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 24.04.2010 14:00 |
TSG 1846 Kastel II |
- |
SpVgg Sonnenberg II |
0 |
: |
4 |
Donnerstag, 06.05.2010 17:00 |
TuS Medenbach |
- |
1. SC Kohlheck II |
6 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: TuS Nordenstadt II SV Frauenstein II
18. Spieltag - 07.05.2010 bis 08.05.2010
Samstag, 08.05.2010 09:00 |
TuS Nordenstadt II |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
1 |
: |
7 |
Samstag, 08.05.2010 10:00 |
1. SC Kohlheck II |
- |
SpVgg Sonnenberg II |
2 |
: |
7 |
Dienstag, 18.05.2010 17:00 |
SV Erbenheim II |
- |
TuS Medenbach |
0 |
: |
1 |
Dienstag, 25.05.2010 17:00 |
SV Wiesbaden II |
- |
SV Frauenstein II |
0 |
: |
7 |
Spielfrei: TSG 1846 Kastel II SV Niedernhausen II
19. Spieltag - 24.04.2010 bis 15.05.2010
Samstag, 24.04.2010 10:00 |
SV Frauenstein II |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt II |
15 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 15.05.2010 11:00 |
TuS Medenbach |
- |
SpVgg Sonnenberg II |
3 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 15.05.2010 11:00 |
SV Niedernhausen II |
- |
SV Wiesbaden II |
4 |
: |
6 |
Samstag, 15.05.2010 14:00 |
TSG 1846 Kastel II |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
1 |
: |
5 |
Spielfrei: 1. SC Kohlheck II SV Erbenheim II
20. Spieltag - 29.05.2010 bis 29.05.2010
Samstag, 29.05.2010 09:00 |
TuS Nordenstadt II |
- |
SV Niedernhausen II |
1 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 29.05.2010 10:00 |
1. SC Kohlheck II |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
0 |
: |
9 |
Samstag, 29.05.2010 10:30 |
SpVgg Sonnenberg II |
- |
SV Erbenheim II |
8 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 29.05.2010 14:00 |
TSG 1846 Kastel II |
- |
SV Frauenstein II |
0 |
: |
11 |
Spielfrei: SV Wiesbaden II TuS Medenbach
21. Spieltag - 03.05.2010 bis 05.06.2010
Montag, 03.05.2010 17:00 |
TuS Medenbach |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
3 |
: |
4 |
Freitag, 07.05.2010 17:00 |
SV Niedernhausen II |
- |
TSG 1846 Kastel II |
2 |
: |
12 |
Samstag, 15.05.2010 10:00 |
1. SC Kohlheck II |
- |
SV Frauenstein II |
0 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 05.06.2010 11:30 |
SV Wiesbaden II |
- |
SV Erbenheim II |
0 |
: |
5 |
Spielfrei: TuS Nordenstadt II SpVgg Sonnenberg II
22. Spieltag - 28.05.2010 bis 12.06.2010
Freitag, 28.05.2010 16:30 |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
- |
SpVgg Sonnenberg II |
1 |
: |
1 |
Donnerstag, 10.06.2010 16:30 |
TuS Medenbach |
- |
SV Frauenstein II |
4 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 12.06.2010 09:00 |
TuS Nordenstadt II |
- |
SV Wiesbaden II |
3 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 12.06.2010 11:00 |
SV Niedernhausen II |
- |
1. SC Kohlheck II |
8 |
: |
6 |
Spielfrei: SV Erbenheim II TSG 1846 Kastel II |