1. Spieltag - 21.08.2010 bis 21.09.2010
Samstag, 21.08.2010 09:45 |
DJK 1. SC Klarenthal II |
- |
SV Frauenstein III |
1 |
: |
10 |
Samstag, 21.08.2010 10:30 |
TuS Nordenstadt II |
- |
FC 34 Bierstadt II |
2 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 21.08.2010 11:00 |
1. SC Kohlheck II |
- |
SV Erbenheim II |
2 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 21.08.2010 11:00 |
SC Tennis Borussia Rambach |
- |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß IV |
0 |
: |
7 |
Samstag, 21.08.2010 12:00 |
1. FC Nord |
- |
FC Freudenberg |
9 |
: |
3 |
Donnerstag, 02.09.2010 17:30 |
SpVgg Nassau |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
1 |
: |
12 |
Dienstag, 21.09.2010 17:30 |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß WI III |
- |
Türkischer SV |
8 |
: |
1 |
2. Spieltag - 28.08.2010 bis 07.09.2010
Samstag, 28.08.2010 08:45 |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
- |
1. SC Kohlheck II |
1 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 28.08.2010 11:00 |
SV Erbenheim II |
- |
DJK 1. SC Klarenthal II |
0 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 28.08.2010 11:00 |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß IV |
- |
SpVgg Nassau |
11 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 28.08.2010 11:00 |
SV Frauenstein III |
- |
FC 34 Bierstadt II |
6 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 28.08.2010 11:00 |
Türkischer SV |
- |
SC Tennis Borussia Rambach |
5 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 28.08.2010 12:00 |
TuS Nordenstadt II |
- |
1. FC Nord |
11 |
: |
1 |
Dienstag, 07.09.2010 17:30 |
FC Freudenberg |
- |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß WI III |
3 |
: |
8 |
3. Spieltag - 04.09.2010 bis 28.09.2010
Samstag, 04.09.2010 09:45 |
DJK 1. SC Klarenthal II |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
1 |
: |
8 |
Samstag, 04.09.2010 10:00 |
SpVgg Nassau |
- |
Türkischer SV |
1 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 04.09.2010 11:00 |
SV Erbenheim II |
- |
FC 34 Bierstadt II |
0 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 04.09.2010 11:00 |
FC Freudenberg |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt II |
1 |
: |
7 |
Samstag, 04.09.2010 11:00 |
1. SC Kohlheck II |
- |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß IV |
4 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 04.09.2010 12:00 |
1. FC Nord |
- |
SV Frauenstein III |
2 |
: |
4 |
Dienstag, 28.09.2010 17:30 |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß WI III |
- |
SC Tennis Borussia Rambach |
13 |
: |
2 |
4. Spieltag - 11.09.2010 bis 17.09.2010
Samstag, 11.09.2010 10:00 |
SV Frauenstein III |
- |
FC Freudenberg |
13 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 11.09.2010 11:00 |
SV Erbenheim II |
- |
1. FC Nord |
0 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 11.09.2010 11:00 |
SC Tennis Borussia Rambach |
- |
SpVgg Nassau |
6 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 11.09.2010 11:00 |
Türkischer SV |
- |
1. SC Kohlheck II |
1 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 11.09.2010 11:15 |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
- |
FC 34 Bierstadt II |
4 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 11.09.2010 12:00 |
TuS Nordenstadt II |
- |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß WI III |
0 |
: |
3 |
Freitag, 17.09.2010 17:00 |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß IV |
- |
DJK 1. SC Klarenthal II |
4 |
: |
0 |
5. Spieltag - 18.09.2010 bis 18.09.2010
Samstag, 18.09.2010 09:45 |
DJK 1. SC Klarenthal II |
- |
Türkischer SV |
2 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 18.09.2010 10:00 |
SV Frauenstein III |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt II |
3 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 18.09.2010 10:30 |
FC 34 Bierstadt II |
- |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß IV |
1 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 18.09.2010 11:00 |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß WI III |
- |
SpVgg Nassau |
27 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 18.09.2010 11:00 |
FC Freudenberg |
- |
SV Erbenheim II |
3 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 18.09.2010 11:00 |
1. SC Kohlheck II |
- |
SC Tennis Borussia Rambach |
7 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 18.09.2010 12:00 |
1. FC Nord |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
2 |
: |
2 |
6. Spieltag - 25.09.2010 bis 28.09.2010
Samstag, 25.09.2010 08:45 |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
- |
FC Freudenberg |
16 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 25.09.2010 11:00 |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß IV |
- |
1. FC Nord |
4 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 25.09.2010 11:00 |
SC Tennis Borussia Rambach |
- |
DJK 1. SC Klarenthal II |
2 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 25.09.2010 11:00 |
SV Frauenstein III |
- |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß WI III |
1 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 25.09.2010 11:00 |
Türkischer SV |
- |
FC 34 Bierstadt II |
4 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 25.09.2010 12:15 |
SpVgg Nassau |
- |
1. SC Kohlheck II |
1 |
: |
11 |
Dienstag, 28.09.2010 16:00 |
SV Erbenheim II |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt II |
0 |
: |
7 |
7. Spieltag - 02.10.2010 bis 16.10.2010
Samstag, 02.10.2010 10:30 |
FC 34 Bierstadt II |
- |
SC Tennis Borussia Rambach |
9 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 02.10.2010 10:30 |
TuS Nordenstadt II |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
1 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 02.10.2010 11:00 |
FC Freudenberg |
- |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß IV |
0 |
: |
7 |
Samstag, 02.10.2010 11:00 |
SV Frauenstein III |
- |
SV Erbenheim II |
3 |
: |
2 |
Dienstag, 05.10.2010 17:30 |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß WI III |
- |
1. SC Kohlheck II |
5 |
: |
1 |
Mittwoch, 06.10.2010 17:15 |
DJK 1. SC Klarenthal II |
- |
SpVgg Nassau |
9 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 16.10.2010 12:00 |
1. FC Nord |
- |
Türkischer SV |
2 |
: |
1 |
8. Spieltag - 09.10.2010 bis 09.10.2010
Samstag, 02.10.2010 11:00 |
1. SC Kohlheck II |
- |
DJK 1. SC Klarenthal II |
5 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 09.10.2010 08:45 |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
- |
SV Frauenstein III |
1 |
: |
7 |
Samstag, 09.10.2010 11:00 |
SV Erbenheim II |
- |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß WI III |
1 |
: |
14 |
Samstag, 09.10.2010 11:00 |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß IV |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt II |
4 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 09.10.2010 11:00 |
Türkischer SV |
- |
FC Freudenberg |
6 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 09.10.2010 11:00 |
SC Tennis Borussia Rambach |
- |
1. FC Nord |
3 |
: |
8 |
Samstag, 09.10.2010 13:00 |
SpVgg Nassau |
- |
FC 34 Bierstadt II |
2 |
: |
3 |
9. Spieltag - 30.10.2010 bis 17.11.2010
Samstag, 30.10.2010 10:00 |
SV Frauenstein III |
- |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß IV |
6 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 30.10.2010 10:30 |
TuS Nordenstadt II |
- |
Türkischer SV |
3 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 30.10.2010 11:00 |
SV Erbenheim II |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
0 |
: |
14 |
Samstag, 30.10.2010 11:00 |
FC Freudenberg |
- |
SC Tennis Borussia Rambach |
6 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 30.10.2010 12:00 |
1. FC Nord |
- |
SpVgg Nassau |
8 |
: |
1 |
Montag, 08.11.2010 17:30 |
FC 34 Bierstadt II |
- |
1. SC Kohlheck II |
4 |
: |
2 |
Mittwoch, 17.11.2010 17:30 |
DJK 1. SC Klarenthal II |
- |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß WI III |
2 |
: |
4 |
10. Spieltag - 06.11.2010 bis 06.11.2010
Samstag, 06.11.2010 09:30 |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
- |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß WI III |
4 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 06.11.2010 09:45 |
DJK 1. SC Klarenthal II |
- |
FC 34 Bierstadt II |
1 |
: |
6 |
Samstag, 06.11.2010 10:00 |
SpVgg Nassau |
- |
FC Freudenberg |
3 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 06.11.2010 11:00 |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß IV |
- |
SV Erbenheim II |
16 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 06.11.2010 11:00 |
SC Tennis Borussia Rambach |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt II |
2 |
: |
9 |
Samstag, 06.11.2010 11:00 |
Türkischer SV |
- |
SV Frauenstein III |
3 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 06.11.2010 11:00 |
1. SC Kohlheck II |
- |
1. FC Nord |
9 |
: |
3 |
11. Spieltag - 13.11.2010 bis 28.02.2011
Samstag, 13.11.2010 08:45 |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
- |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß IV |
3 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 13.11.2010 11:00 |
SV Erbenheim II |
- |
Türkischer SV |
0 |
: |
10 |
Samstag, 13.11.2010 11:00 |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß WI III |
- |
FC 34 Bierstadt II |
5 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 13.11.2010 11:00 |
FC Freudenberg |
- |
1. SC Kohlheck II |
0 |
: |
11 |
Samstag, 13.11.2010 12:00 |
TuS Nordenstadt II |
- |
SpVgg Nassau |
14 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 13.11.2010 12:00 |
1. FC Nord |
- |
DJK 1. SC Klarenthal II |
4 |
: |
1 |
Montag, 28.02.2011 17:00 |
SV Frauenstein III |
- |
SC Tennis Borussia Rambach |
19 |
: |
2 |
12. Spieltag - 20.11.2010 bis 20.11.2010
Samstag, 20.11.2010 09:45 |
DJK 1. SC Klarenthal II |
- |
FC Freudenberg |
3 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 20.11.2010 10:00 |
SpVgg Nassau |
- |
SV Frauenstein III |
0 |
: |
10 |
Samstag, 20.11.2010 10:30 |
FC 34 Bierstadt II |
- |
1. FC Nord |
7 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 20.11.2010 11:00 |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß WI III |
- |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß IV |
4 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 20.11.2010 11:00 |
SC Tennis Borussia Rambach |
- |
SV Erbenheim II |
9 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 20.11.2010 11:00 |
Türkischer SV |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
0 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 20.11.2010 15:00 |
1. SC Kohlheck II |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt II |
8 |
: |
4 |
13. Spieltag - 26.11.2010 bis 17.03.2011
Freitag, 26.11.2010 17:00 |
1. SC Kohlheck II |
- |
SV Frauenstein III |
2 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 27.11.2010 09:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
- |
SC Tennis Borussia Rambach |
13 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 27.11.2010 11:00 |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß IV |
- |
Türkischer SV |
5 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 27.11.2010 12:00 |
TuS Nordenstadt II |
- |
DJK 1. SC Klarenthal II |
5 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 27.11.2010 12:00 |
1. FC Nord |
- |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß WI III |
1 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 19.02.2011 10:00 |
FC 34 Bierstadt II |
- |
FC Freudenberg |
5 |
: |
1 |
Donnerstag, 17.03.2011 17:30 |
SV Erbenheim II |
- |
SpVgg Nassau |
0 |
: |
11 |
14. Spieltag - 04.12.2010 bis 04.12.2010
Samstag, 05.03.2011 10:30 |
FC 34 Bierstadt II |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt II |
3 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 05.03.2011 11:00 |
Türkischer SV |
- |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß WI III |
1 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 05.03.2011 11:00 |
SV Frauenstein III |
- |
DJK 1. SC Klarenthal II |
8 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 05.03.2011 11:00 |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß IV |
- |
SC Tennis Borussia Rambach |
4 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 05.03.2011 11:00 |
SV Erbenheim II |
- |
1. SC Kohlheck II |
0 |
: |
13 |
Samstag, 05.03.2011 11:30 |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
- |
SpVgg Nassau |
8 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 05.03.2011 12:00 |
FC Freudenberg |
- |
1. FC Nord |
2 |
: |
1 |
15. Spieltag - 25.02.2011 bis 02.06.2011
Freitag, 25.02.2011 17:00 |
1. SC Kohlheck II |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
5 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 26.02.2011 09:45 |
DJK 1. SC Klarenthal II |
- |
SV Erbenheim II |
2 |
: |
6 |
Samstag, 26.02.2011 10:00 |
SpVgg Nassau |
- |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß IV |
1 |
: |
9 |
Samstag, 26.02.2011 10:30 |
FC 34 Bierstadt II |
- |
SV Frauenstein III |
3 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 26.02.2011 11:00 |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß WI III |
- |
FC Freudenberg |
9 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 26.02.2011 12:00 |
1. FC Nord |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt II |
1 |
: |
3 |
Donnerstag, 02.06.2011 17:30 |
SC Tennis Borussia Rambach |
- |
Türkischer SV |
3 |
: |
9 |
16. Spieltag - 12.03.2011 bis 12.03.2011
Samstag, 12.03.2011 08:45 |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
- |
DJK 1. SC Klarenthal II |
9 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 12.03.2011 10:30 |
FC 34 Bierstadt II |
- |
SV Erbenheim II |
16 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 12.03.2011 11:00 |
SC Tennis Borussia Rambach |
- |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß WI III |
3 |
: |
12 |
Samstag, 12.03.2011 11:00 |
Türkischer SV |
- |
SpVgg Nassau |
9 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 12.03.2011 11:00 |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß IV |
- |
1. SC Kohlheck II |
3 |
: |
8 |
Samstag, 12.03.2011 12:00 |
SV Frauenstein III |
- |
1. FC Nord |
5 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 12.03.2011 12:00 |
TuS Nordenstadt II |
- |
FC Freudenberg |
5 |
: |
0 |
17. Spieltag - 19.03.2011 bis 24.03.2011
Samstag, 19.03.2011 09:00 |
FC Freudenberg |
- |
SV Frauenstein III |
0 |
: |
8 |
Samstag, 19.03.2011 09:45 |
DJK 1. SC Klarenthal II |
- |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß IV |
1 |
: |
10 |
Samstag, 19.03.2011 10:30 |
FC 34 Bierstadt II |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
2 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 19.03.2011 11:00 |
1. SC Kohlheck II |
- |
Türkischer SV |
8 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 19.03.2011 11:00 |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß WI III |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt II |
2 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 19.03.2011 12:00 |
1. FC Nord |
- |
SV Erbenheim II |
12 |
: |
2 |
Donnerstag, 24.03.2011 17:00 |
SpVgg Nassau |
- |
SC Tennis Borussia Rambach |
8 |
: |
8 |
18. Spieltag - 26.03.2011 bis 26.03.2011
Samstag, 26.03.2011 08:45 |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
- |
1. FC Nord |
6 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 26.03.2011 09:00 |
SpVgg Nassau |
- |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß WI III |
1 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 26.03.2011 11:00 |
Türkischer SV |
- |
DJK 1. SC Klarenthal II |
6 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 26.03.2011 11:00 |
SV Erbenheim II |
- |
FC Freudenberg |
1 |
: |
8 |
Samstag, 26.03.2011 11:00 |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß IV |
- |
FC 34 Bierstadt II |
4 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 26.03.2011 12:00 |
TuS Nordenstadt II |
- |
SV Frauenstein III |
2 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 26.03.2011 16:30 |
SC Tennis Borussia Rambach |
- |
1. SC Kohlheck II |
0 |
: |
3 |
19. Spieltag - 01.04.2011 bis 05.04.2011
Freitag, 01.04.2011 17:00 |
DJK 1. SC Klarenthal II |
- |
SC Tennis Borussia Rambach |
0 |
: |
10 |
Samstag, 02.04.2011 10:30 |
TuS Nordenstadt II |
- |
SV Erbenheim II |
9 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 02.04.2011 10:30 |
FC 34 Bierstadt II |
- |
Türkischer SV |
1 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 02.04.2011 11:00 |
FC Freudenberg |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
0 |
: |
8 |
Samstag, 02.04.2011 11:00 |
1. SC Kohlheck II |
- |
SpVgg Nassau |
9 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 02.04.2011 12:00 |
1. FC Nord |
- |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß IV |
1 |
: |
2 |
Dienstag, 05.04.2011 17:30 |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß WI III |
- |
SV Frauenstein III |
3 |
: |
7 |
20. Spieltag - 06.04.2011 bis 14.04.2011
Mittwoch, 06.04.2011 16:15 |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt II |
7 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 09.04.2011 09:30 |
SpVgg Nassau |
- |
DJK 1. SC Klarenthal II |
2 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 09.04.2011 11:00 |
1. SC Kohlheck II |
- |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß WI III |
9 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 09.04.2011 11:00 |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß IV |
- |
FC Freudenberg |
5 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 09.04.2011 11:00 |
Türkischer SV |
- |
1. FC Nord |
5 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 09.04.2011 11:00 |
SV Erbenheim II |
- |
SV Frauenstein III |
0 |
: |
12 |
Donnerstag, 14.04.2011 17:30 |
SC Tennis Borussia Rambach |
- |
FC 34 Bierstadt II |
4 |
: |
8 |
21. Spieltag - 16.04.2011 bis 26.05.2011
Samstag, 16.04.2011 10:30 |
FC 34 Bierstadt II |
- |
SpVgg Nassau |
3 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 16.04.2011 10:30 |
TuS Nordenstadt II |
- |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß IV |
4 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 16.04.2011 11:00 |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß WI III |
- |
SV Erbenheim II |
22 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 16.04.2011 11:00 |
SV Frauenstein III |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
5 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 16.04.2011 12:00 |
1. FC Nord |
- |
SC Tennis Borussia Rambach |
3 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 16.04.2011 12:30 |
FC Freudenberg |
- |
Türkischer SV |
2 |
: |
5 |
Donnerstag, 26.05.2011 18:00 |
DJK 1. SC Klarenthal II |
- |
1. SC Kohlheck II |
2 |
: |
4 |
22. Spieltag - 06.05.2011 bis 10.05.2011
Freitag, 06.05.2011 17:00 |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß IV |
- |
SV Frauenstein III |
1 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 07.05.2011 09:15 |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
- |
SV Erbenheim II |
8 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 07.05.2011 09:30 |
SpVgg Nassau |
- |
1. FC Nord |
1 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 07.05.2011 11:00 |
1. SC Kohlheck II |
- |
FC 34 Bierstadt II |
8 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 07.05.2011 11:00 |
Türkischer SV |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt II |
4 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 07.05.2011 11:00 |
SC Tennis Borussia Rambach |
- |
FC Freudenberg |
1 |
: |
5 |
Dienstag, 10.05.2011 17:30 |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß WI III |
- |
DJK 1. SC Klarenthal II |
13 |
: |
3 |
23. Spieltag - 14.05.2011 bis 14.05.2011
Samstag, 14.05.2011 09:30 |
FC Freudenberg |
- |
SpVgg Nassau |
4 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 14.05.2011 10:30 |
FC 34 Bierstadt II |
- |
DJK 1. SC Klarenthal II |
11 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 14.05.2011 10:30 |
TuS Nordenstadt II |
- |
SC Tennis Borussia Rambach |
10 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 14.05.2011 11:00 |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß WI III |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
0 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 14.05.2011 11:00 |
SV Frauenstein III |
- |
Türkischer SV |
5 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 14.05.2011 11:00 |
SV Erbenheim II |
- |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß IV |
1 |
: |
7 |
Samstag, 14.05.2011 12:00 |
1. FC Nord |
- |
1. SC Kohlheck II |
3 |
: |
4 |
24. Spieltag - 21.05.2011 bis 21.05.2011
Samstag, 21.05.2011 09:45 |
DJK 1. SC Klarenthal II |
- |
1. FC Nord |
1 |
: |
7 |
Samstag, 21.05.2011 10:00 |
SpVgg Nassau |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt II |
4 |
: |
7 |
Samstag, 21.05.2011 10:30 |
FC 34 Bierstadt II |
- |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß WI III |
2 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 21.05.2011 11:00 |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß IV |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
2 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 21.05.2011 11:00 |
SC Tennis Borussia Rambach |
- |
SV Frauenstein III |
4 |
: |
6 |
Samstag, 21.05.2011 11:00 |
1. SC Kohlheck II |
- |
FC Freudenberg |
12 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 21.05.2011 11:00 |
Türkischer SV |
- |
SV Erbenheim II |
_ |
: |
_ |
25. Spieltag - 26.05.2011 bis 28.05.2011
Donnerstag, 26.05.2011 17:30 |
SV Erbenheim II |
- |
SC Tennis Borussia Rambach |
1 |
: |
12 |
Samstag, 28.05.2011 09:15 |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
- |
Türkischer SV |
6 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 28.05.2011 09:30 |
SV Frauenstein III |
- |
SpVgg Nassau |
12 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 28.05.2011 09:30 |
FC Freudenberg |
- |
DJK 1. SC Klarenthal II |
10 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 28.05.2011 10:30 |
TuS Nordenstadt II |
- |
1. SC Kohlheck II |
4 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 28.05.2011 11:00 |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß IV |
- |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß WI III |
4 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 28.05.2011 12:00 |
1. FC Nord |
- |
FC 34 Bierstadt II |
6 |
: |
3 |
26. Spieltag - 17.05.2011 bis 07.06.2011
Dienstag, 17.05.2011 17:30 |
SpVgg Nassau |
- |
SV Erbenheim II |
8 |
: |
1 |
Dienstag, 31.05.2011 17:30 |
SC Tennis Borussia Rambach |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
0 |
: |
9 |
Samstag, 04.06.2011 09:45 |
DJK 1. SC Klarenthal II |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt II |
1 |
: |
12 |
Samstag, 04.06.2011 11:00 |
Türkischer SV |
- |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß IV |
3 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 04.06.2011 11:00 |
SV Frauenstein III |
- |
1. SC Kohlheck II |
6 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 04.06.2011 12:30 |
FC Freudenberg |
- |
FC 34 Bierstadt II |
0 |
: |
6 |
Dienstag, 07.06.2011 17:30 |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß WI III |
- |
1. FC Nord |
8 |
: |
2 |
|