1. Spieltag - 21.08.2010 bis 01.09.2010
Samstag, 21.08.2010 09:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
- |
PSV Grün-Weiß II |
11 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 21.08.2010 10:30 |
Freie Turnerschaft III |
- |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß WI II |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 21.08.2010 11:00 |
TuS Dotzheim II |
- |
SpVgg Sonnenberg II |
2 |
: |
11 |
Samstag, 21.08.2010 12:00 |
TSG 1846 Kastel II |
- |
SV Niedernhausen II |
5 |
: |
8 |
Samstag, 21.08.2010 12:00 |
SV 1912 Kostheim II |
- |
TuS Medenbach II |
10 |
: |
0 |
Montag, 23.08.2010 17:00 |
Freie Turnerschaft II |
- |
SpVgg Igstadt |
5 |
: |
2 |
Mittwoch, 01.09.2010 18:30 |
1. FC Naurod II |
- |
SV Frauenstein II |
2 |
: |
6 |
2. Spieltag - 28.08.2010 bis 31.08.2010
Samstag, 28.08.2010 10:30 |
PSV Grün-Weiß II |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft III |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 28.08.2010 11:00 |
SpVgg Igstadt |
- |
SV 1912 Kostheim II |
0 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 28.08.2010 11:00 |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß WI II |
- |
TSG 1846 Kastel II |
2 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 28.08.2010 11:00 |
SV Niedernhausen II |
- |
TuS Dotzheim II |
5 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 28.08.2010 11:00 |
SV Frauenstein II |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft II |
5 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 28.08.2010 11:30 |
SpVgg Sonnenberg II |
- |
1. FC Naurod II |
8 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 28.08.2010 12:05 |
TuS Medenbach II |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
3 |
: |
4 |
3. Spieltag - 04.09.2010 bis 04.09.2010
Samstag, 04.09.2010 09:30 |
Freie Turnerschaft II |
- |
SpVgg Sonnenberg II |
3 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 04.09.2010 09:45 |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft III |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 04.09.2010 10:00 |
SV 1912 Kostheim II |
- |
SV Frauenstein II |
1 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 04.09.2010 11:00 |
TuS Dotzheim II |
- |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß WI II |
0 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 04.09.2010 12:00 |
TSG 1846 Kastel II |
- |
PSV Grün-Weiß II |
11 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 04.09.2010 12:05 |
TuS Medenbach II |
- |
SpVgg Igstadt |
6 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 04.09.2010 14:00 |
1. FC Naurod II |
- |
SV Niedernhausen II |
2 |
: |
2 |
4. Spieltag - 11.09.2010 bis 06.10.2010
Samstag, 11.09.2010 10:30 |
Freie Turnerschaft III |
- |
TSG 1846 Kastel II |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 11.09.2010 11:00 |
SpVgg Igstadt |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
1 |
: |
7 |
Samstag, 11.09.2010 11:00 |
SV Niedernhausen II |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft II |
4 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 11.09.2010 11:30 |
SpVgg Sonnenberg II |
- |
SV 1912 Kostheim II |
4 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 11.09.2010 12:00 |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß WI II |
- |
1. FC Naurod II |
5 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 11.09.2010 12:05 |
TuS Medenbach II |
- |
SV Frauenstein II |
0 |
: |
10 |
Mittwoch, 06.10.2010 17:30 |
PSV Grün-Weiß II |
- |
TuS Dotzheim II |
3 |
: |
3 |
5. Spieltag - 18.09.2010 bis 29.09.2010
Samstag, 18.09.2010 09:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
- |
TSG 1846 Kastel II |
1 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 18.09.2010 09:30 |
Freie Turnerschaft II |
- |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß WI II |
3 |
: |
6 |
Samstag, 18.09.2010 11:00 |
SV Frauenstein II |
- |
SpVgg Igstadt |
7 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 18.09.2010 11:00 |
TuS Dotzheim II |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft III |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 18.09.2010 12:00 |
SV 1912 Kostheim II |
- |
SV Niedernhausen II |
0 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 18.09.2010 12:05 |
TuS Medenbach II |
- |
SpVgg Sonnenberg II |
4 |
: |
4 |
Mittwoch, 29.09.2010 18:00 |
1. FC Naurod II |
- |
PSV Grün-Weiß II |
9 |
: |
0 |
6. Spieltag - 21.09.2010 bis 25.09.2010
Dienstag, 21.09.2010 17:30 |
SV Niedernhausen II |
- |
TuS Medenbach II |
9 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 25.09.2010 10:00 |
SV Frauenstein II |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
3 |
: |
6 |
Samstag, 25.09.2010 10:30 |
Freie Turnerschaft III |
- |
1. FC Naurod II |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 25.09.2010 10:30 |
PSV Grün-Weiß II |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft II |
1 |
: |
10 |
Samstag, 25.09.2010 11:00 |
TuS Dotzheim II |
- |
TSG 1846 Kastel II |
1 |
: |
10 |
Samstag, 25.09.2010 11:30 |
SpVgg Sonnenberg II |
- |
SpVgg Igstadt |
6 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 25.09.2010 12:00 |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß WI II |
- |
SV 1912 Kostheim II |
0 |
: |
3 |
7. Spieltag - 02.10.2010 bis 02.10.2010
Samstag, 02.10.2010 09:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
- |
TuS Dotzheim II |
6 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 02.10.2010 09:30 |
Freie Turnerschaft II |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft III |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 02.10.2010 11:00 |
SpVgg Igstadt |
- |
SV Niedernhausen II |
3 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 02.10.2010 11:00 |
SV Frauenstein II |
- |
SpVgg Sonnenberg II |
2 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 02.10.2010 12:05 |
TuS Medenbach II |
- |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß WI II |
2 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 02.10.2010 14:00 |
1. FC Naurod II |
- |
TSG 1846 Kastel II |
5 |
: |
3 |
Mittwoch, 27.10.2010 17:30 |
SV 1912 Kostheim II |
- |
PSV Grün-Weiß II |
13 |
: |
0 |
8. Spieltag - 05.10.2010 bis 28.10.2010
Dienstag, 05.10.2010 18:00 |
SV Niedernhausen II |
- |
SV Frauenstein II |
0 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 09.10.2010 10:30 |
Freie Turnerschaft III |
- |
SV 1912 Kostheim II |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 09.10.2010 10:30 |
PSV Grün-Weiß II |
- |
TuS Medenbach II |
0 |
: |
6 |
Samstag, 09.10.2010 11:00 |
TuS Dotzheim II |
- |
1. FC Naurod II |
2 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 09.10.2010 11:30 |
SpVgg Sonnenberg II |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
1 |
: |
6 |
Samstag, 09.10.2010 12:00 |
TSG 1846 Kastel II |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft II |
2 |
: |
6 |
Donnerstag, 28.10.2010 16:30 |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß WI II |
- |
SpVgg Igstadt |
13 |
: |
3 |
9. Spieltag - 30.10.2010 bis 30.10.2010
Samstag, 30.10.2010 09:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
- |
1. FC Naurod II |
6 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 30.10.2010 09:30 |
Freie Turnerschaft II |
- |
TuS Dotzheim II |
6 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 30.10.2010 10:30 |
SpVgg Sonnenberg II |
- |
SV Niedernhausen II |
4 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 30.10.2010 11:00 |
SpVgg Igstadt |
- |
PSV Grün-Weiß II |
3 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 30.10.2010 11:00 |
SV Frauenstein II |
- |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß WI II |
6 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 30.10.2010 12:00 |
SV 1912 Kostheim II |
- |
TSG 1846 Kastel II |
6 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 30.10.2010 12:05 |
TuS Medenbach II |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft III |
_ |
: |
_ |
10. Spieltag - 06.11.2010 bis 06.11.2010
Samstag, 06.11.2010 10:30 |
PSV Grün-Weiß II |
- |
SV Frauenstein II |
0 |
: |
11 |
Samstag, 06.11.2010 10:30 |
Freie Turnerschaft III |
- |
SpVgg Igstadt |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 06.11.2010 11:00 |
SV Niedernhausen II |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
5 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 06.11.2010 11:00 |
TuS Dotzheim II |
- |
SV 1912 Kostheim II |
1 |
: |
10 |
Samstag, 06.11.2010 12:00 |
TSG 1846 Kastel II |
- |
TuS Medenbach II |
7 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 06.11.2010 12:00 |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß WI II |
- |
SpVgg Sonnenberg II |
2 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 06.11.2010 14:45 |
1. FC Naurod II |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft II |
2 |
: |
3 |
11. Spieltag - 13.11.2010 bis 10.03.2011
Samstag, 13.11.2010 09:45 |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft II |
6 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 13.11.2010 11:00 |
SV Frauenstein II |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft III |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 13.11.2010 11:00 |
SV Niedernhausen II |
- |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß WI II |
4 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 13.11.2010 11:00 |
SpVgg Igstadt |
- |
TSG 1846 Kastel II |
3 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 13.11.2010 12:00 |
SV 1912 Kostheim II |
- |
1. FC Naurod II |
6 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 19.02.2011 10:00 |
SpVgg Sonnenberg II |
- |
PSV Grün-Weiß II |
2 |
: |
1 |
Donnerstag, 10.03.2011 17:00 |
TuS Medenbach II |
- |
TuS Dotzheim II |
4 |
: |
0 |
12. Spieltag - 20.11.2010 bis 20.11.2010
Samstag, 20.11.2010 09:30 |
Freie Turnerschaft II |
- |
SV 1912 Kostheim II |
4 |
: |
7 |
Samstag, 20.11.2010 10:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
- |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß WI II |
1 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 20.11.2010 10:45 |
Freie Turnerschaft III |
- |
SpVgg Sonnenberg II |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 20.11.2010 11:00 |
TuS Dotzheim II |
- |
SpVgg Igstadt |
2 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 20.11.2010 12:00 |
TSG 1846 Kastel II |
- |
SV Frauenstein II |
3 |
: |
7 |
Samstag, 20.11.2010 13:30 |
PSV Grün-Weiß II |
- |
SV Niedernhausen II |
1 |
: |
6 |
Samstag, 20.11.2010 14:00 |
1. FC Naurod II |
- |
TuS Medenbach II |
7 |
: |
1 |
13. Spieltag - 16.11.2010 bis 07.04.2011
Mittwoch, 07.04.2010 17:30 |
SpVgg Igstadt |
- |
1. FC Naurod II |
2 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 27.11.2010 11:00 |
SV Frauenstein II |
- |
TuS Dotzheim II |
9 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 27.11.2010 11:30 |
SpVgg Sonnenberg II |
- |
TSG 1846 Kastel II |
1 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 27.11.2010 12:00 |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß WI II |
- |
PSV Grün-Weiß II |
10 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 27.11.2010 12:05 |
TuS Medenbach II |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft II |
1 |
: |
10 |
Samstag, 19.02.2011 11:00 |
SV Niedernhausen II |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft III |
_ |
: |
_ |
Dienstag, 15.03.2011 17:00 |
SV 1912 Kostheim II |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
2 |
: |
3 |
14. Spieltag - 05.03.2011 bis 17.03.2011
Samstag, 05.03.2011 10:30 |
PSV Grün-Weiß II |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
5 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 05.03.2011 11:00 |
SpVgg Igstadt |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft II |
6 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 05.03.2011 11:00 |
SV Frauenstein II |
- |
1. FC Naurod II |
3 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 05.03.2011 11:30 |
SpVgg Sonnenberg II |
- |
TuS Dotzheim II |
8 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 05.03.2011 12:00 |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß WI II |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft III |
_ |
: |
_ |
Dienstag, 15.03.2011 17:45 |
SV Niedernhausen II |
- |
TSG 1846 Kastel II |
1 |
: |
4 |
Donnerstag, 17.03.2011 17:00 |
TuS Medenbach II |
- |
SV 1912 Kostheim II |
0 |
: |
6 |
15. Spieltag - 26.02.2011 bis 13.04.2011
Samstag, 26.02.2011 09:30 |
Freie Turnerschaft II |
- |
SV Frauenstein II |
7 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 26.02.2011 10:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
- |
TuS Medenbach II |
12 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 26.02.2011 11:00 |
TuS Dotzheim II |
- |
SV Niedernhausen II |
1 |
: |
7 |
Dienstag, 08.03.2011 16:15 |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß WI II |
- |
TSG 1846 Kastel II |
1 |
: |
3 |
Donnerstag, 17.03.2011 17:00 |
Freie Turnerschaft III |
- |
PSV Grün-Weiß II |
_ |
: |
_ |
Dienstag, 22.03.2011 17:30 |
SV 1912 Kostheim II |
- |
SpVgg Igstadt |
3 |
: |
1 |
Mittwoch, 13.04.2011 18:00 |
1. FC Naurod II |
- |
SpVgg Sonnenberg II |
2 |
: |
2 |
16. Spieltag - 12.03.2011 bis 12.03.2011
Samstag, 12.03.2011 10:30 |
PSV Grün-Weiß II |
- |
TSG 1846 Kastel II |
1 |
: |
9 |
Samstag, 12.03.2011 11:00 |
SV Frauenstein II |
- |
SV 1912 Kostheim II |
1 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 12.03.2011 11:00 |
Freie Turnerschaft III |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 12.03.2011 11:00 |
SV Niedernhausen II |
- |
1. FC Naurod II |
2 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 12.03.2011 11:00 |
SpVgg Igstadt |
- |
TuS Medenbach II |
4 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 12.03.2011 11:30 |
SpVgg Sonnenberg II |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft II |
6 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 12.03.2011 12:00 |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß WI II |
- |
TuS Dotzheim II |
5 |
: |
3 |
17. Spieltag - 19.03.2011 bis 19.03.2011
Samstag, 19.03.2011 09:00 |
SV Frauenstein II |
- |
TuS Medenbach II |
0 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 19.03.2011 09:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
- |
SpVgg Igstadt |
2 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 19.03.2011 09:30 |
Freie Turnerschaft II |
- |
SV Niedernhausen II |
2 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 19.03.2011 11:00 |
TuS Dotzheim II |
- |
PSV Grün-Weiß II |
4 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 19.03.2011 12:00 |
TSG 1846 Kastel II |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft III |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 19.03.2011 12:00 |
SV 1912 Kostheim II |
- |
SpVgg Sonnenberg II |
6 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 19.03.2011 14:00 |
1. FC Naurod II |
- |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß WI II |
1 |
: |
0 |
18. Spieltag - 26.03.2011 bis 26.03.2011
Samstag, 26.03.2011 09:30 |
Freie Turnerschaft III |
- |
TuS Dotzheim II |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 26.03.2011 10:00 |
SpVgg Igstadt |
- |
SV Frauenstein II |
1 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 26.03.2011 10:30 |
PSV Grün-Weiß II |
- |
1. FC Naurod II |
0 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 26.03.2011 11:00 |
SV Niedernhausen II |
- |
SV 1912 Kostheim II |
2 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 26.03.2011 11:30 |
SpVgg Sonnenberg II |
- |
TuS Medenbach II |
11 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 26.03.2011 12:00 |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß WI II |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft II |
3 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 26.03.2011 12:00 |
TSG 1846 Kastel II |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
6 |
: |
2 |
19. Spieltag - 02.04.2011 bis 02.04.2011
Samstag, 02.04.2011 09:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
- |
SV Frauenstein II |
1 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 02.04.2011 09:30 |
Freie Turnerschaft II |
- |
PSV Grün-Weiß II |
8 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 02.04.2011 11:00 |
SpVgg Igstadt |
- |
SpVgg Sonnenberg II |
2 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 02.04.2011 11:00 |
TSG 1846 Kastel II |
- |
TuS Dotzheim II |
7 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 02.04.2011 12:00 |
SV 1912 Kostheim II |
- |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß WI II |
2 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 02.04.2011 12:05 |
TuS Medenbach II |
- |
SV Niedernhausen II |
3 |
: |
7 |
Samstag, 02.04.2011 14:00 |
1. FC Naurod II |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft III |
_ |
: |
_ |
20. Spieltag - 09.04.2011 bis 09.04.2011
Samstag, 09.04.2011 09:30 |
Freie Turnerschaft III |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft II |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 09.04.2011 10:00 |
TSG 1846 Kastel II |
- |
1. FC Naurod II |
6 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 09.04.2011 10:00 |
SV Niedernhausen II |
- |
SpVgg Igstadt |
3 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 09.04.2011 10:30 |
SpVgg Sonnenberg II |
- |
SV Frauenstein II |
5 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 09.04.2011 11:00 |
TuS Dotzheim II |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
1 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 09.04.2011 12:00 |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß WI II |
- |
TuS Medenbach II |
4 |
: |
0 |
Mittwoch, 11.05.2011 18:00 |
PSV Grün-Weiß II |
- |
SV 1912 Kostheim II |
1 |
: |
15 |
21. Spieltag - 13.04.2011 bis 19.05.2011
Mittwoch, 13.04.2011 17:00 |
SV Frauenstein II |
- |
SV Niedernhausen II |
2 |
: |
1 |
Donnerstag, 14.04.2011 17:00 |
SV 1912 Kostheim II |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft III |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 16.04.2011 09:30 |
Freie Turnerschaft II |
- |
TSG 1846 Kastel II |
2 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 16.04.2011 10:15 |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
- |
SpVgg Sonnenberg II |
6 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 16.04.2011 14:00 |
1. FC Naurod II |
- |
TuS Dotzheim II |
9 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 16.04.2011 15:00 |
SpVgg Igstadt |
- |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß WI II |
0 |
: |
3 |
Donnerstag, 19.05.2011 17:00 |
TuS Medenbach II |
- |
PSV Grün-Weiß II |
3 |
: |
1 |
22. Spieltag - 05.05.2011 bis 17.05.2011
Donnerstag, 05.05.2011 17:00 |
TuS Dotzheim II |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft II |
1 |
: |
6 |
Donnerstag, 05.05.2011 17:00 |
Freie Turnerschaft III |
- |
TuS Medenbach II |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 07.05.2011 10:30 |
PSV Grün-Weiß II |
- |
SpVgg Igstadt |
2 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 07.05.2011 11:00 |
SV Niedernhausen II |
- |
SpVgg Sonnenberg II |
2 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 07.05.2011 12:00 |
TSG 1846 Kastel II |
- |
SV 1912 Kostheim II |
3 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 07.05.2011 14:00 |
1. FC Naurod II |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
4 |
: |
2 |
Dienstag, 17.05.2011 16:30 |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß WI II |
- |
SV Frauenstein II |
3 |
: |
4 |
23. Spieltag - 14.05.2011 bis 23.05.2011
Samstag, 14.05.2011 09:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
- |
SV Niedernhausen II |
6 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 14.05.2011 09:30 |
Freie Turnerschaft II |
- |
1. FC Naurod II |
1 |
: |
7 |
Samstag, 14.05.2011 11:00 |
SpVgg Igstadt |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft III |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 14.05.2011 12:00 |
SV 1912 Kostheim II |
- |
TuS Dotzheim II |
12 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 14.05.2011 12:05 |
TuS Medenbach II |
- |
TSG 1846 Kastel II |
5 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 15.05.2011 10:00 |
SpVgg Sonnenberg II |
- |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß WI II |
1 |
: |
2 |
Montag, 23.05.2011 17:00 |
SV Frauenstein II |
- |
PSV Grün-Weiß II |
_ |
: |
_ |
24. Spieltag - 21.05.2011 bis 21.05.2011
Samstag, 21.05.2011 09:30 |
Freie Turnerschaft II |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
3 |
: |
6 |
Samstag, 21.05.2011 10:30 |
PSV Grün-Weiß II |
- |
SpVgg Sonnenberg II |
3 |
: |
15 |
Samstag, 21.05.2011 11:00 |
Freie Turnerschaft III |
- |
SV Frauenstein II |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 21.05.2011 11:00 |
TuS Dotzheim II |
- |
TuS Medenbach II |
1 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 21.05.2011 12:00 |
TSG 1846 Kastel II |
- |
SpVgg Igstadt |
8 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 21.05.2011 12:00 |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß WI II |
- |
SV Niedernhausen II |
10 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 21.05.2011 14:00 |
1. FC Naurod II |
- |
SV 1912 Kostheim II |
0 |
: |
11 |
25. Spieltag - 26.05.2011 bis 28.05.2011
Donnerstag, 26.05.2011 17:30 |
SpVgg Igstadt |
- |
TuS Dotzheim II |
6 |
: |
1 |
Freitag, 27.05.2011 18:00 |
SV Niedernhausen II |
- |
PSV Grün-Weiß II |
7 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 28.05.2011 09:30 |
SV Frauenstein II |
- |
TSG 1846 Kastel II |
6 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 28.05.2011 11:30 |
SpVgg Sonnenberg II |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft III |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 28.05.2011 12:00 |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß WI II |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
1 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 28.05.2011 12:00 |
SV 1912 Kostheim II |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft II |
13 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 28.05.2011 12:05 |
TuS Medenbach II |
- |
1. FC Naurod II |
2 |
: |
4 |
26. Spieltag - 03.06.2011 bis 04.06.2011
Freitag, 03.06.2011 17:30 |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
- |
SV 1912 Kostheim II |
2 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 04.06.2011 09:30 |
Freie Turnerschaft II |
- |
TuS Medenbach II |
3 |
: |
6 |
Samstag, 04.06.2011 10:30 |
PSV Grün-Weiß II |
- |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß WI II |
1 |
: |
13 |
Samstag, 04.06.2011 11:00 |
TuS Dotzheim II |
- |
SV Frauenstein II |
0 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 04.06.2011 11:00 |
Freie Turnerschaft III |
- |
SV Niedernhausen II |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 04.06.2011 12:00 |
TSG 1846 Kastel II |
- |
SpVgg Sonnenberg II |
4 |
: |
6 |
Freitag, 10.06.2011 17:00 |
1. FC Naurod II |
- |
SpVgg Igstadt |
4 |
: |
2 |
|