E2-Junioren Kreisklasse Wiesbaden 2019/20, Gruppe 3

1. Spieltag - 14.09.2019 bis 19.09.2019
Saturday, 14.09.2019 09:00  VfR Wiesbaden IV - SV Kostheim 1912 III  6 : 0
Saturday, 14.09.2019 09:15  DJK 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 II - VfR Wiesbaden III  2 : 8
Saturday, 14.09.2019 11:00  FV Biebrich 02 III - SV Kostheim 1912 II  11 : 1
Saturday, 14.09.2019 13:00  SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden - FC 1934 Bierstadt III  11 : 4
Thursday, 19.09.2019 16:45  1. SC Kohlheck 1951 II - FV 1949 Delkenheim II  5 : 8
Monday, 21.10.2019 17:30  FSV Hellas Schierstein 1968 II - SV Wiesbaden 1899  1 : 5
2. Spieltag - 21.09.2019 bis 21.09.2019
Saturday, 21.09.2019 09:15  DJK 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 II - FV Biebrich 02 III  2 : 8
Saturday, 21.09.2019 10:00  FC 1934 Bierstadt III - VfR Wiesbaden III  1 : 15
Saturday, 21.09.2019 10:00  SV Kostheim 1912 II - VfR Wiesbaden IV  5 : 4
Saturday, 21.09.2019 10:00  SV Kostheim 1912 III - FSV Hellas Schierstein 1968 II  1 : 5
Saturday, 21.09.2019 10:30  SV Wiesbaden 1899 - 1. SC Kohlheck 1951 II  5 : 1
Saturday, 21.09.2019 11:00  FV 1949 Delkenheim II - SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden  1 : 7
3. Spieltag - 25.09.2019 bis 14.12.2019
Wednesday, 25.09.2019 18:00  FSV Hellas Schierstein 1968 II - SV Kostheim 1912 II  2 : 3
Saturday, 28.09.2019 09:00  VfR Wiesbaden IV - DJK 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 II  1 : 5
Saturday, 28.09.2019 11:00  FV 1949 Delkenheim II - SV Wiesbaden 1899  0 : 2
Saturday, 28.09.2019 12:00  FV Biebrich 02 III - FC 1934 Bierstadt III  6 : 1
Saturday, 28.09.2019 13:00  SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden - VfR Wiesbaden III  1 : 4
Saturday, 14.12.2019 10:45  1. SC Kohlheck 1951 II - SV Kostheim 1912 III  _ : _
4. Spieltag - 19.10.2019 bis 19.10.2019
Saturday, 19.10.2019 09:00  VfR Wiesbaden III - FV Biebrich 02 III  4 : 0
Saturday, 19.10.2019 09:15  DJK 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 II - FSV Hellas Schierstein 1968 II  7 : 2
Saturday, 19.10.2019 10:00  SV Kostheim 1912 III - FV 1949 Delkenheim II  0 : 11
Saturday, 19.10.2019 10:00  FC 1934 Bierstadt III - VfR Wiesbaden IV  2 : 3
Saturday, 19.10.2019 12:15  SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden - SV Wiesbaden 1899  2 : 0
Saturday, 19.10.2019 13:00  SV Kostheim 1912 II - 1. SC Kohlheck 1951 II  3 : 2
5. Spieltag - 27.11.2019 bis 10.12.2019
Wednesday, 27.11.2019 18:00  SV Wiesbaden 1899 - VfR Wiesbaden IV  1 : 4
Thursday, 28.11.2019 17:00  1. SC Kohlheck 1951 II - SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden  2 : 8
Saturday, 30.11.2019 09:15  DJK 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 II - FC 1934 Bierstadt III  7 : 0
Saturday, 30.11.2019 10:00  SV Kostheim 1912 III - FV Biebrich 02 III  0 : 11
Saturday, 30.11.2019 11:00  FV 1949 Delkenheim II - FSV Hellas Schierstein 1968 II  7 : 2
Tuesday, 10.12.2019 18:15  SV Kostheim 1912 II - VfR Wiesbaden III  1 : 6
6. Spieltag - 22.10.2019 bis 26.10.2019
Tuesday, 22.10.2019 17:00  VfR Wiesbaden IV - VfR Wiesbaden III  2 : 9
Saturday, 26.10.2019 09:30  FV 1949 Delkenheim II - SV Kostheim 1912 II  0 : 1
Saturday, 26.10.2019 10:30  SV Wiesbaden 1899 - SV Kostheim 1912 III  13 : 1
Saturday, 26.10.2019 10:45  1. SC Kohlheck 1951 II - DJK 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 II  3 : 9
Saturday, 26.10.2019 13:00  SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden - FV Biebrich 02 III  1 : 6
Saturday, 26.10.2019 13:30  FSV Hellas Schierstein 1968 II - FC 1934 Bierstadt III  2 : 2
7. Spieltag - 02.11.2019 bis 02.11.2019
Saturday, 02.11.2019 09:00  VfR Wiesbaden III - FSV Hellas Schierstein 1968 II  12 : 1
Saturday, 02.11.2019 09:15  DJK 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 II - FV 1949 Delkenheim II  2 : 6
Saturday, 02.11.2019 10:00  FC 1934 Bierstadt III - 1. SC Kohlheck 1951 II  4 : 3
Saturday, 02.11.2019 10:30  SV Kostheim 1912 II - SV Wiesbaden 1899  2 : 3
Saturday, 02.11.2019 10:30  FV Biebrich 02 III - VfR Wiesbaden IV  12 : 1
Saturday, 02.11.2019 10:30  SV Kostheim 1912 III - SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden  0 : 12
8. Spieltag - 09.11.2019 bis 09.11.2019
Saturday, 09.11.2019 10:00  SV Kostheim 1912 III - SV Kostheim 1912 II  2 : 3
Saturday, 09.11.2019 10:30  SV Wiesbaden 1899 - DJK 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 II  2 : 2
Saturday, 09.11.2019 10:45  1. SC Kohlheck 1951 II - VfR Wiesbaden III  0 : 11
Saturday, 09.11.2019 13:00  SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden - VfR Wiesbaden IV  9 : 1
Saturday, 09.11.2019 13:30  FSV Hellas Schierstein 1968 II - FV Biebrich 02 III  0 : 9
Saturday, 09.11.2019 17:00  FV 1949 Delkenheim II - FC 1934 Bierstadt III  6 : 1
9. Spieltag - 16.11.2019 bis 25.11.2019
Saturday, 16.11.2019 09:00  VfR Wiesbaden IV - FSV Hellas Schierstein 1968 II  1 : 2
Saturday, 16.11.2019 09:15  DJK 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 II - SV Kostheim 1912 III  12 : 0
Saturday, 16.11.2019 10:00  FC 1934 Bierstadt III - SV Wiesbaden 1899  3 : 3
Saturday, 16.11.2019 11:00  FV Biebrich 02 III - 1. SC Kohlheck 1951 II  13 : 0
Tuesday, 19.11.2019 17:00  VfR Wiesbaden III - FV 1949 Delkenheim II  11 : 0
Monday, 25.11.2019 18:00  SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden - SV Kostheim 1912 II  7 : 2
10. Spieltag - 23.11.2019 bis 20.12.2019
Saturday, 23.11.2019 10:00  SV Kostheim 1912 II - DJK 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 II  3 : 4
Saturday, 23.11.2019 10:30  SV Wiesbaden 1899 - VfR Wiesbaden III  1 : 5
Saturday, 23.11.2019 10:45  1. SC Kohlheck 1951 II - VfR Wiesbaden IV  10 : 2
Saturday, 23.11.2019 11:00  FV 1949 Delkenheim II - FV Biebrich 02 III  2 : 13
Saturday, 23.11.2019 13:30  FSV Hellas Schierstein 1968 II - SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden  1 : 3
Friday, 20.12.2019 18:00  SV Kostheim 1912 III - FC 1934 Bierstadt III  _ : _
11. Spieltag - 07.12.2019 bis 07.12.2019
Saturday, 07.12.2019 09:00  VfR Wiesbaden IV - FV 1949 Delkenheim II  3 : 0
Saturday, 07.12.2019 09:00  VfR Wiesbaden III - SV Kostheim 1912 III  20 : 0
Saturday, 07.12.2019 09:30  FV Biebrich 02 III - SV Wiesbaden 1899  8 : 1
Saturday, 07.12.2019 10:00  FC 1934 Bierstadt III - SV Kostheim 1912 II  2 : 3
Saturday, 07.12.2019 13:00  SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden - DJK 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 II  3 : 0
Saturday, 07.12.2019 13:30  FSV Hellas Schierstein 1968 II - 1. SC Kohlheck 1951 II  4 : 1
12. Spieltag - 15.02.2020 bis 17.02.2020
Saturday, 15.02.2020 09:15  DJK 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 II - SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden  3 : 1
Saturday, 15.02.2020 10:00  SV Kostheim 1912 III - VfR Wiesbaden III  0 : 3
Saturday, 15.02.2020 10:45  1. SC Kohlheck 1951 II - FSV Hellas Schierstein 1968 II  0 : 5
Saturday, 15.02.2020 11:00  FV 1949 Delkenheim II - VfR Wiesbaden IV  4 : 3
Monday, 17.02.2020 17:30  SV Wiesbaden 1899 - FV Biebrich 02 III  0 : 2
Friday, 27.03.2020 17:30  SV Kostheim 1912 II - FC 1934 Bierstadt III  _ : _
13. Spieltag - 29.02.2020 bis 29.02.2020
Saturday, 29.02.2020 09:00  VfR Wiesbaden III - SV Kostheim 1912 II  11 : 1
Saturday, 29.02.2020 09:00  VfR Wiesbaden IV - SV Wiesbaden 1899  0 : 3
Saturday, 29.02.2020 10:00  FC 1934 Bierstadt III - DJK 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 II  0 : 2
Saturday, 29.02.2020 11:00  FV Biebrich 02 III - SV Kostheim 1912 III  3 : 0
Saturday, 29.02.2020 13:00  SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden - 1. SC Kohlheck 1951 II  5 : 0
Saturday, 29.02.2020 13:30  FSV Hellas Schierstein 1968 II - FV 1949 Delkenheim II  1 : 1
14. Spieltag - 07.03.2020 bis 09.03.2020
Saturday, 07.03.2020 09:00  VfR Wiesbaden III - DJK 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 II  6 : 1
Saturday, 07.03.2020 10:00  SV Kostheim 1912 II - FV Biebrich 02 III  _ : _
Saturday, 07.03.2020 10:00  FC 1934 Bierstadt III - SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden  1 : 4
Saturday, 07.03.2020 10:00  SV Kostheim 1912 III - VfR Wiesbaden IV  0 : 3
Saturday, 07.03.2020 11:00  FV 1949 Delkenheim II - 1. SC Kohlheck 1951 II  5 : 5
Monday, 09.03.2020 17:30  SV Wiesbaden 1899 - FSV Hellas Schierstein 1968 II  2 : 1
15. Spieltag - 14.03.2020 bis 14.03.2020
Saturday, 14.03.2020 09:00  VfR Wiesbaden IV - SV Kostheim 1912 II  _ : _
Saturday, 14.03.2020 09:00  VfR Wiesbaden III - FC 1934 Bierstadt III  _ : _
Saturday, 14.03.2020 10:45  1. SC Kohlheck 1951 II - SV Wiesbaden 1899  _ : _
Saturday, 14.03.2020 13:00  SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden - FV 1949 Delkenheim II  _ : _
Saturday, 14.03.2020 13:00  FV Biebrich 02 III - DJK 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 II  _ : _
Saturday, 14.03.2020 13:30  FSV Hellas Schierstein 1968 II - SV Kostheim 1912 III  3 : 0
16. Spieltag - 21.03.2020 bis 21.03.2020
Saturday, 21.03.2020 09:00  VfR Wiesbaden III - SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden  _ : _
Saturday, 21.03.2020 09:15  DJK 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 II - VfR Wiesbaden IV  _ : _
Saturday, 21.03.2020 10:00  FC 1934 Bierstadt III - FV Biebrich 02 III  _ : _
Saturday, 21.03.2020 10:00  SV Kostheim 1912 II - FSV Hellas Schierstein 1968 II  _ : _
Saturday, 21.03.2020 10:00  SV Kostheim 1912 III - 1. SC Kohlheck 1951 II  _ : _
Saturday, 21.03.2020 10:30  SV Wiesbaden 1899 - FV 1949 Delkenheim II  _ : _
17. Spieltag - 28.03.2020 bis 28.03.2020
Saturday, 28.03.2020 09:00  VfR Wiesbaden IV - FC 1934 Bierstadt III  _ : _
Saturday, 28.03.2020 10:45  1. SC Kohlheck 1951 II - SV Kostheim 1912 II  _ : _
Saturday, 28.03.2020 11:00  FV Biebrich 02 III - VfR Wiesbaden III  _ : _
Saturday, 28.03.2020 11:00  FV 1949 Delkenheim II - SV Kostheim 1912 III  _ : _
Saturday, 28.03.2020 13:00  SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden - SV Wiesbaden 1899  _ : _
Saturday, 28.03.2020 13:30  FSV Hellas Schierstein 1968 II - DJK 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 II  _ : _
18. Spieltag - 04.04.2020 bis 04.04.2020
Saturday, 04.04.2020 09:00  VfR Wiesbaden III - VfR Wiesbaden IV  _ : _
Saturday, 04.04.2020 09:15  DJK 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 II - 1. SC Kohlheck 1951 II  _ : _
Saturday, 04.04.2020 10:00  SV Kostheim 1912 III - SV Wiesbaden 1899  _ : _
Saturday, 04.04.2020 10:00  FC 1934 Bierstadt III - FSV Hellas Schierstein 1968 II  _ : _
Saturday, 04.04.2020 10:00  SV Kostheim 1912 II - FV 1949 Delkenheim II  _ : _
Saturday, 04.04.2020 11:00  FV Biebrich 02 III - SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden  _ : _
19. Spieltag - 25.04.2020 bis 25.04.2020
Saturday, 25.04.2020 09:00  VfR Wiesbaden IV - FV Biebrich 02 III  _ : _
Saturday, 25.04.2020 10:30  SV Wiesbaden 1899 - SV Kostheim 1912 II  _ : _
Saturday, 25.04.2020 10:45  1. SC Kohlheck 1951 II - FC 1934 Bierstadt III  _ : _
Saturday, 25.04.2020 11:00  FV 1949 Delkenheim II - DJK 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 II  _ : _
Saturday, 25.04.2020 13:00  SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden - SV Kostheim 1912 III  _ : _
Saturday, 25.04.2020 13:30  FSV Hellas Schierstein 1968 II - VfR Wiesbaden III  _ : _
20. Spieltag - 02.05.2020 bis 02.05.2020
Saturday, 02.05.2020 09:00  VfR Wiesbaden IV - SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden  _ : _
Saturday, 02.05.2020 09:00  VfR Wiesbaden III - 1. SC Kohlheck 1951 II  _ : _
Saturday, 02.05.2020 09:15  DJK 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 II - SV Wiesbaden 1899  _ : _
Saturday, 02.05.2020 10:00  FC 1934 Bierstadt III - FV 1949 Delkenheim II  _ : _
Saturday, 02.05.2020 10:00  SV Kostheim 1912 II - SV Kostheim 1912 III  _ : _
Saturday, 02.05.2020 11:00  FV Biebrich 02 III - FSV Hellas Schierstein 1968 II  _ : _
21. Spieltag - 09.05.2020 bis 09.05.2020
Saturday, 09.05.2020 10:00  SV Kostheim 1912 II - SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden  _ : _
Saturday, 09.05.2020 10:00  SV Kostheim 1912 III - DJK 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 II  _ : _
Saturday, 09.05.2020 10:30  SV Wiesbaden 1899 - FC 1934 Bierstadt III  _ : _
Saturday, 09.05.2020 10:45  1. SC Kohlheck 1951 II - FV Biebrich 02 III  _ : _
Saturday, 09.05.2020 11:00  FV 1949 Delkenheim II - VfR Wiesbaden III  _ : _
Saturday, 09.05.2020 13:30  FSV Hellas Schierstein 1968 II - VfR Wiesbaden IV  _ : _
22. Spieltag - 16.05.2020 bis 16.05.2020
Saturday, 16.05.2020 09:00  VfR Wiesbaden III - SV Wiesbaden 1899  _ : _
Saturday, 16.05.2020 09:00  VfR Wiesbaden IV - 1. SC Kohlheck 1951 II  _ : _
Saturday, 16.05.2020 09:15  DJK 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 II - SV Kostheim 1912 II  _ : _
Saturday, 16.05.2020 10:00  FC 1934 Bierstadt III - SV Kostheim 1912 III  _ : _
Saturday, 16.05.2020 11:00  FV Biebrich 02 III - FV 1949 Delkenheim II  _ : _
Saturday, 16.05.2020 13:00  SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden - FSV Hellas Schierstein 1968 II  _ : _
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
SV Wiesbaden 1899  0   0:0    0
FSV Hellas Schierstein 1968 II  0   0:0    0
FC 1934 Bierstadt III  0   0:0    0
SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden  0   0:0    0
FV 1949 Delkenheim II  0   0:0    0
1. SC Kohlheck 1951 II  0   0:0    0
SV Kostheim 1912 II  0   0:0    0
FV Biebrich 02 III  0   0:0    0
VfR Wiesbaden III  0   0:0    0
10  DJK 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 II  0   0:0    0
11  SV Kostheim 1912 III  0   0:0    0
12  VfR Wiesbaden IV  0   0:0    0