E2-Junioren Kreisklasse Wiesbaden 2017/18, Gruppe 2

1. Spieltag - 16.09.2017 bis 16.09.2017
Samstag, 16.09.2017 09:30  SV Frauenstein 1932 - SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden  1 : 9
Samstag, 16.09.2017 10:00  SV Wiesbaden 1899 II - 1. FC Naurod 1928 III  1 : 3
Samstag, 16.09.2017 10:30  1. SC Kohlheck 1951 II - TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II  2 : 0
Samstag, 16.09.2017 11:45  MFFC Wiesbaden II - SV 1921 Erbenheim II  1 : 8
Samstag, 16.09.2017 12:30  FVgg Kastel 06 II - DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II  7 : 2
Samstag, 16.09.2017 13:00  FV Biebrich 02 III - FV Biebrich 02 II  0 : 10
2. Spieltag - 23.09.2017 bis 04.10.2017
Samstag, 23.09.2017 10:00  SV Wiesbaden 1899 II - SV Frauenstein 1932  2 : 5
Samstag, 23.09.2017 10:00  DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II - 1. SC Kohlheck 1951 II  3 : 2
Samstag, 23.09.2017 10:50  TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II - 1. FC Naurod 1928 III  2 : 3
Samstag, 23.09.2017 11:00  SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden - MFFC Wiesbaden II  5 : 0
Mittwoch, 27.09.2017 17:30  SV 1921 Erbenheim II - FV Biebrich 02 III  5 : 4
Mittwoch, 04.10.2017 18:30  FVgg Kastel 06 II - FV Biebrich 02 II  4 : 5
3. Spieltag - 30.09.2017 bis 30.10.2017
Samstag, 30.09.2017 09:30  SV Frauenstein 1932 - TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II  0 : 6
Samstag, 30.09.2017 11:00  1. FC Naurod 1928 III - DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II  2 : 3
Samstag, 30.09.2017 11:15  FV Biebrich 02 III - SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden  4 : 7
Samstag, 30.09.2017 12:30  FVgg Kastel 06 II - 1. SC Kohlheck 1951 II  5 : 0
Samstag, 30.09.2017 12:30  FV Biebrich 02 II - SV 1921 Erbenheim II  8 : 1
Montag, 30.10.2017 18:00  MFFC Wiesbaden II - SV Wiesbaden 1899 II  3 : 4
4. Spieltag - 05.10.2017 bis 25.10.2017
Donnerstag, 05.10.2017 16:45  1. SC Kohlheck 1951 II - 1. FC Naurod 1928 III  5 : 6
Samstag, 07.10.2017 11:00  SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden - FV Biebrich 02 II  1 : 1
Samstag, 07.10.2017 11:30  SV 1921 Erbenheim II - FVgg Kastel 06 II  1 : 2
Samstag, 07.10.2017 11:30  DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II - SV Frauenstein 1932  7 : 3
Samstag, 07.10.2017 13:15  TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II - MFFC Wiesbaden II  6 : 2
Mittwoch, 25.10.2017 17:30  SV Wiesbaden 1899 II - FV Biebrich 02 III  3 : 2
5. Spieltag - 28.10.2017 bis 01.11.2017
Samstag, 28.10.2017 09:30  FV Biebrich 02 III - TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II  2 : 1
Samstag, 28.10.2017 10:30  MFFC Wiesbaden II - DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II  0 : 5
Samstag, 28.10.2017 10:30  SV 1921 Erbenheim II - SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden  6 : 4
Samstag, 28.10.2017 12:30  FVgg Kastel 06 II - 1. FC Naurod 1928 III  1 : 3
Mittwoch, 01.11.2017 17:30  SV Frauenstein 1932 - 1. SC Kohlheck 1951 II  6 : 6
Mittwoch, 01.11.2017 17:45  FV Biebrich 02 II - SV Wiesbaden 1899 II  8 : 1
6. Spieltag - 04.11.2017 bis 04.11.2017
Samstag, 04.11.2017 09:00  DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II - FV Biebrich 02 III  9 : 4
Samstag, 04.11.2017 10:00  SV Wiesbaden 1899 II - SV 1921 Erbenheim II  2 : 0
Samstag, 04.11.2017 10:30  1. SC Kohlheck 1951 II - MFFC Wiesbaden II  5 : 1
Samstag, 04.11.2017 10:30  TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II - FV Biebrich 02 II  2 : 5
Samstag, 04.11.2017 11:00  SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden - FVgg Kastel 06 II  2 : 3
Samstag, 04.11.2017 15:00  1. FC Naurod 1928 III - SV Frauenstein 1932  1 : 0
7. Spieltag - 07.11.2017 bis 11.11.2017
Dienstag, 07.11.2017 18:00  SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden - 1. SC Kohlheck 1951 II  5 : 1
Mittwoch, 08.11.2017 18:00  TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II - FVgg Kastel 06 II  1 : 3
Mittwoch, 08.11.2017 18:00  SV Wiesbaden 1899 II - DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II  2 : 8
Mittwoch, 08.11.2017 18:00  SV 1921 Erbenheim II - 1. FC Naurod 1928 III  1 : 1
Samstag, 11.11.2017 10:30  FV Biebrich 02 II - SV Frauenstein 1932  6 : 1
Samstag, 11.11.2017 11:30  FV Biebrich 02 III - MFFC Wiesbaden II  3 : 1
8. Spieltag - 18.11.2017 bis 22.11.2017
Samstag, 18.11.2017 10:30  SV 1921 Erbenheim II - TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II  7 : 0
Samstag, 18.11.2017 11:00  SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden - SV Wiesbaden 1899 II  5 : 1
Samstag, 18.11.2017 12:15  FV Biebrich 02 II - DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II  7 : 1
Samstag, 18.11.2017 15:15  FV Biebrich 02 III - 1. SC Kohlheck 1951 II  8 : 0
Montag, 20.11.2017 17:00  MFFC Wiesbaden II - 1. FC Naurod 1928 III  1 : 3
Mittwoch, 22.11.2017 17:30  FVgg Kastel 06 II - SV Frauenstein 1932  12 : 3
9. Spieltag - 25.11.2017 bis 25.11.2017
Samstag, 25.11.2017 09:15  TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II - SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden  3 : 7
Samstag, 25.11.2017 09:30  SV Frauenstein 1932 - MFFC Wiesbaden II  2 : 1
Samstag, 25.11.2017 10:00  SV Wiesbaden 1899 II - FVgg Kastel 06 II  1 : 3
Samstag, 25.11.2017 10:30  1. SC Kohlheck 1951 II - FV Biebrich 02 II  0 : 4
Samstag, 25.11.2017 11:00  1. FC Naurod 1928 III - FV Biebrich 02 III  3 : 2
Samstag, 25.11.2017 11:30  DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II - SV 1921 Erbenheim II  2 : 4
10. Spieltag - 02.12.2017 bis 22.03.2018
Samstag, 02.12.2017 10:00  SV Wiesbaden 1899 II - TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II  0 : 3
Samstag, 02.12.2017 10:30  SV 1921 Erbenheim II - 1. SC Kohlheck 1951 II  8 : 4
Samstag, 02.12.2017 11:00  SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden - DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II  7 : 1
Samstag, 02.12.2017 13:30  FV Biebrich 02 III - SV Frauenstein 1932  3 : 2
Samstag, 02.12.2017 14:30  FV Biebrich 02 II - 1. FC Naurod 1928 III  5 : 0
Donnerstag, 22.03.2018 18:00  FVgg Kastel 06 II - MFFC Wiesbaden II  9 : 0
11. Spieltag - 07.12.2017 bis 09.12.2017
Donnerstag, 07.12.2017 17:00  1. SC Kohlheck 1951 II - SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden  2 : 9
Samstag, 09.12.2017 09:30  SV Frauenstein 1932 - FV Biebrich 02 II  0 : 8
Samstag, 09.12.2017 10:00  DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II - SV Wiesbaden 1899 II  3 : 0
Samstag, 09.12.2017 11:00  1. FC Naurod 1928 III - SV 1921 Erbenheim II  5 : 4
Samstag, 09.12.2017 11:45  MFFC Wiesbaden II - FV Biebrich 02 III  1 : 8
Samstag, 09.12.2017 12:30  FVgg Kastel 06 II - TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II  3 : 0
12. Spieltag - 17.02.2018 bis 12.05.2018
Samstag, 17.02.2018 09:30  FV Biebrich 02 III - FVgg Kastel 06 II  6 : 3
Samstag, 17.02.2018 10:00  SV Wiesbaden 1899 II - 1. SC Kohlheck 1951 II  0 : 3
Mittwoch, 07.03.2018 17:30  FV Biebrich 02 II - MFFC Wiesbaden II  7 : 1
Mittwoch, 14.03.2018 17:30  SV 1921 Erbenheim II - SV Frauenstein 1932  10 : 0
Donnerstag, 15.03.2018 17:30  TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II - DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II  3 : 4
Samstag, 12.05.2018 11:00  1. FC Naurod 1928 III - SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden  1 : 2
13. Spieltag - 24.02.2018 bis 24.02.2018
Samstag, 24.02.2018 10:00  DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II - FVgg Kastel 06 II  2 : 6
Samstag, 24.02.2018 10:30  TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II - 1. SC Kohlheck 1951 II  7 : 2
Samstag, 24.02.2018 11:00  SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden - SV Frauenstein 1932  9 : 2
Samstag, 24.02.2018 11:00  FV Biebrich 02 II - FV Biebrich 02 III  4 : 0
Samstag, 24.02.2018 11:00  1. FC Naurod 1928 III - SV Wiesbaden 1899 II  3 : 0
Samstag, 24.02.2018 11:30  SV 1921 Erbenheim II - MFFC Wiesbaden II  3 : 0
14. Spieltag - 03.03.2018 bis 12.04.2018
Samstag, 03.03.2018 09:30  SV Frauenstein 1932 - SV Wiesbaden 1899 II  3 : 0
Montag, 19.03.2018 18:00  MFFC Wiesbaden II - SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden  0 : 5
Mittwoch, 21.03.2018 17:45  FV Biebrich 02 II - FVgg Kastel 06 II  1 : 2
Mittwoch, 21.03.2018 17:45  FV Biebrich 02 III - SV 1921 Erbenheim II  4 : 2
Donnerstag, 22.03.2018 16:30  1. SC Kohlheck 1951 II - DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II  4 : 7
Donnerstag, 12.04.2018 16:30  1. FC Naurod 1928 III - TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II  2 : 0
15. Spieltag - 10.03.2018 bis 10.03.2018
Samstag, 10.03.2018 09:00  TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II - SV Frauenstein 1932  5 : 2
Samstag, 10.03.2018 10:00  SV Wiesbaden 1899 II - MFFC Wiesbaden II  0 : 3
Samstag, 10.03.2018 10:30  1. SC Kohlheck 1951 II - FVgg Kastel 06 II  0 : 3
Samstag, 10.03.2018 11:00  SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden - FV Biebrich 02 III  6 : 4
Samstag, 10.03.2018 12:00  SV 1921 Erbenheim II - FV Biebrich 02 II  0 : 6
Samstag, 10.03.2018 16:15  DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II - 1. FC Naurod 1928 III  3 : 7
16. Spieltag - 17.03.2018 bis 30.04.2018
Samstag, 17.03.2018 09:30  SV Frauenstein 1932 - DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II  2 : 2
Samstag, 17.03.2018 09:30  FV Biebrich 02 III - SV Wiesbaden 1899 II  3 : 0
Samstag, 17.03.2018 10:30  FV Biebrich 02 II - SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden  1 : 1
Samstag, 17.03.2018 12:15  MFFC Wiesbaden II - TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II  0 : 9
Samstag, 17.03.2018 12:30  FVgg Kastel 06 II - SV 1921 Erbenheim II  2 : 3
Montag, 30.04.2018 18:00  1. FC Naurod 1928 III - 1. SC Kohlheck 1951 II  8 : 1
17. Spieltag - 22.03.2018 bis 19.04.2018
Donnerstag, 22.03.2018 17:00  TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II - FV Biebrich 02 III  7 : 4
Samstag, 24.03.2018 10:00  SV Wiesbaden 1899 II - FV Biebrich 02 II  0 : 3
Samstag, 24.03.2018 10:00  DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II - MFFC Wiesbaden II  3 : 1
Samstag, 24.03.2018 11:00  SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden - SV 1921 Erbenheim II  7 : 2
Samstag, 24.03.2018 11:00  1. FC Naurod 1928 III - FVgg Kastel 06 II  2 : 1
Donnerstag, 19.04.2018 17:00  1. SC Kohlheck 1951 II - SV Frauenstein 1932  3 : 7
18. Spieltag - 14.04.2018 bis 14.04.2018
Samstag, 14.04.2018 09:30  FV Biebrich 02 III - DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II  5 : 8
Samstag, 14.04.2018 10:30  SV 1921 Erbenheim II - SV Wiesbaden 1899 II  3 : 0
Samstag, 14.04.2018 10:30  SV Frauenstein 1932 - 1. FC Naurod 1928 III  2 : 10
Samstag, 14.04.2018 11:30  FV Biebrich 02 II - TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II  6 : 1
Samstag, 14.04.2018 11:45  MFFC Wiesbaden II - 1. SC Kohlheck 1951 II  1 : 2
Samstag, 14.04.2018 12:30  FVgg Kastel 06 II - SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden  2 : 1
19. Spieltag - 21.04.2018 bis 21.04.2018
Samstag, 21.04.2018 09:30  SV Frauenstein 1932 - FVgg Kastel 06 II  2 : 5
Samstag, 21.04.2018 10:00  1. SC Kohlheck 1951 II - FV Biebrich 02 III  5 : 5
Samstag, 21.04.2018 10:00  SV Wiesbaden 1899 II - SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden  0 : 3
Samstag, 21.04.2018 10:00  DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II - FV Biebrich 02 II  2 : 6
Samstag, 21.04.2018 10:30  TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II - SV 1921 Erbenheim II  1 : 8
Samstag, 21.04.2018 11:00  1. FC Naurod 1928 III - MFFC Wiesbaden II  7 : 0
20. Spieltag - 18.04.2018 bis 25.04.2018
Mittwoch, 18.04.2018 18:00  1. FC Naurod 1928 III - SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden  1 : 1
Dienstag, 24.04.2018 17:15  1. SC Kohlheck 1951 II - SV Wiesbaden 1899 II  3 : 0
Dienstag, 24.04.2018 17:30  MFFC Wiesbaden II - FV Biebrich 02 II  0 : 3
Mittwoch, 25.04.2018 17:00  DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II - TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II  8 : 5
Mittwoch, 25.04.2018 18:00  FVgg Kastel 06 II - FV Biebrich 02 III  9 : 0
Mittwoch, 25.04.2018 18:00  SV Frauenstein 1932 - SV 1921 Erbenheim II  5 : 6
21. Spieltag - 28.04.2018 bis 09.05.2018
Samstag, 28.04.2018 09:30  FV Biebrich 02 III - 1. FC Naurod 1928 III  2 : 3
Samstag, 28.04.2018 11:00  TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II - SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden  1 : 6
Samstag, 28.04.2018 11:30  FV Biebrich 02 II - 1. SC Kohlheck 1951 II  14 : 1
Samstag, 28.04.2018 11:45  MFFC Wiesbaden II - SV Frauenstein 1932  3 : 4
Samstag, 28.04.2018 12:30  FVgg Kastel 06 II - SV Wiesbaden 1899 II  3 : 0
Mittwoch, 09.05.2018 17:15  SV 1921 Erbenheim II - DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II  5 : 4
22. Spieltag - 05.05.2018 bis 14.05.2018
Samstag, 05.05.2018 09:30  SV Frauenstein 1932 - FV Biebrich 02 III  3 : 6
Samstag, 05.05.2018 10:00  DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II - SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden  2 : 5
Samstag, 05.05.2018 10:15  1. SC Kohlheck 1951 II - SV 1921 Erbenheim II  6 : 7
Samstag, 05.05.2018 10:30  TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II - SV Wiesbaden 1899 II  3 : 0
Samstag, 05.05.2018 12:15  MFFC Wiesbaden II - FVgg Kastel 06 II  0 : 8
Montag, 14.05.2018 17:00  1. FC Naurod 1928 III - FV Biebrich 02 II  2 : 1
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
FV Biebrich 02 II  25   54:11    43
1. FC Naurod 1928 III  22   25:16    9
FVgg Kastel 06 II  21   40:18    22
SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden  19   45:20    25
DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II  18   40:31    9
SV 1921 Erbenheim II  16   33:24    9
FV Biebrich 02 III  9   29:39    -10
1. SC Kohlheck 1951 II  7   21:38    -17
SV Frauenstein 1932  7   21:50    -29
10  TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II  6   21:31    -10
11  SV Wiesbaden 1899 II  0   17:37    -20
12  MFFC Wiesbaden II  0   10:41    -31