1. Spieltag - 14.09.2019 bis 14.09.2019
Samstag, 14.09.2019 10:00 |
SV Frauenstein 1932 |
- |
VfR Wiesbaden II |
5 |
: |
7 |
Samstag, 14.09.2019 10:00 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 III |
2 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 14.09.2019 11:00 |
FVgg Kastel 06 II |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II |
7 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 14.09.2019 11:00 |
FC 1950 Freudenberg II |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 II |
3 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 14.09.2019 11:30 |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II |
- |
PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II |
14 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 14.09.2019 13:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
- |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
3 |
: |
1 |
2. Spieltag - 21.09.2019 bis 21.09.2019
Samstag, 21.09.2019 11:00 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II |
2 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 21.09.2019 11:00 |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
- |
VfR Wiesbaden II |
2 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 21.09.2019 11:00 |
PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II |
- |
FC 1950 Freudenberg II |
1 |
: |
15 |
Samstag, 21.09.2019 11:00 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 II |
- |
FVgg Kastel 06 II |
4 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 21.09.2019 13:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 III |
3 |
: |
6 |
Samstag, 21.09.2019 15:00 |
SV Frauenstein 1932 |
- |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II |
0 |
: |
9 |
3. Spieltag - 26.09.2019 bis 24.10.2019
Donnerstag, 26.09.2019 17:30 |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II |
- |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
11 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 28.09.2019 10:00 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 II |
0 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 28.09.2019 11:00 |
FVgg Kastel 06 II |
- |
PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II |
4 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 28.09.2019 11:00 |
FC 1950 Freudenberg II |
- |
SV Frauenstein 1932 |
7 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 28.09.2019 13:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
- |
VfR Wiesbaden II |
7 |
: |
0 |
Donnerstag, 24.10.2019 18:00 |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 III |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II |
7 |
: |
1 |
4. Spieltag - 19.10.2019 bis 14.12.2019
Samstag, 19.10.2019 10:00 |
SV Frauenstein 1932 |
- |
FVgg Kastel 06 II |
3 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 19.10.2019 10:00 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 II |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 III |
1 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 19.10.2019 10:30 |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
1 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 19.10.2019 11:00 |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
- |
FC 1950 Freudenberg II |
0 |
: |
9 |
Samstag, 19.10.2019 11:00 |
PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
1 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 14.12.2019 10:30 |
VfR Wiesbaden II |
- |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II |
_ |
: |
_ |
5. Spieltag - 27.11.2019 bis 04.12.2019
Samstag, 30.11.2019 09:45 |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 III |
- |
FVgg Kastel 06 II |
3 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 30.11.2019 10:00 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 II |
- |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II |
0 |
: |
12 |
Samstag, 30.11.2019 10:00 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
1 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 30.11.2019 10:30 |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II |
- |
FC 1950 Freudenberg II |
0 |
: |
9 |
Samstag, 30.11.2019 11:00 |
PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II |
- |
VfR Wiesbaden II |
2 |
: |
6 |
Mittwoch, 04.12.2019 18:00 |
SV Frauenstein 1932 |
- |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
_ |
: |
_ |
6. Spieltag - 26.10.2019 bis 26.10.2019
Samstag, 26.10.2019 10:00 |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 III |
- |
PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II |
7 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 26.10.2019 10:00 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
- |
SV Frauenstein 1932 |
3 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 26.10.2019 11:00 |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 II |
3 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 26.10.2019 11:00 |
FVgg Kastel 06 II |
- |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
3 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 26.10.2019 11:00 |
FC 1950 Freudenberg II |
- |
VfR Wiesbaden II |
14 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 26.10.2019 12:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
- |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II |
1 |
: |
6 |
7. Spieltag - 02.11.2019 bis 03.11.2019
Samstag, 02.11.2019 10:00 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 II |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
2 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 02.11.2019 10:00 |
SV Frauenstein 1932 |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 III |
1 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 02.11.2019 10:15 |
VfR Wiesbaden II |
- |
FVgg Kastel 06 II |
1 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 02.11.2019 11:00 |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
1 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 02.11.2019 11:00 |
PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II |
5 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 03.11.2019 10:00 |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II |
- |
FC 1950 Freudenberg II |
1 |
: |
0 |
8. Spieltag - 09.11.2019 bis 14.11.2019
Samstag, 09.11.2019 10:00 |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 III |
- |
SV Frauenstein 1932 |
2 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 09.11.2019 11:00 |
FVgg Kastel 06 II |
- |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II |
0 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 09.11.2019 12:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
- |
FC 1950 Freudenberg II |
1 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 09.11.2019 12:30 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 II |
- |
PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II |
7 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 09.11.2019 17:00 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
- |
VfR Wiesbaden II |
3 |
: |
3 |
Donnerstag, 14.11.2019 17:15 |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II |
- |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
7 |
: |
1 |
9. Spieltag - 16.11.2019 bis 14.12.2019
Samstag, 16.11.2019 10:15 |
VfR Wiesbaden II |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 III |
4 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 16.11.2019 11:00 |
FC 1950 Freudenberg II |
- |
FVgg Kastel 06 II |
4 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 16.11.2019 11:00 |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II |
1 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 16.11.2019 13:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
- |
PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II |
9 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 16.11.2019 17:15 |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
13 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 14.12.2019 10:00 |
SV Frauenstein 1932 |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 II |
_ |
: |
_ |
10. Spieltag - 21.11.2019 bis 23.11.2019
Donnerstag, 21.11.2019 18:00 |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 III |
- |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II |
0 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 23.11.2019 10:00 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
- |
FC 1950 Freudenberg II |
1 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 23.11.2019 11:00 |
FVgg Kastel 06 II |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
0 |
: |
7 |
Samstag, 23.11.2019 11:00 |
PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II |
- |
SV Frauenstein 1932 |
2 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 23.11.2019 14:15 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 II |
- |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
2 |
: |
2 |
Montag, 02.12.2019 18:00 |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II |
- |
VfR Wiesbaden II |
9 |
: |
4 |
11. Spieltag - 05.12.2019 bis 08.02.2020
Donnerstag, 05.12.2019 17:30 |
FC 1950 Freudenberg II |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 III |
3 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 07.12.2019 11:00 |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
- |
PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II |
0 |
: |
6 |
Samstag, 07.12.2019 11:00 |
FVgg Kastel 06 II |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
2 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 07.12.2019 11:30 |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
- |
SV Frauenstein 1932 |
9 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 07.12.2019 11:30 |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II |
4 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 08.02.2020 12:00 |
VfR Wiesbaden II |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 II |
6 |
: |
1 |
12. Spieltag - 15.02.2020 bis 11.03.2020
Samstag, 15.02.2020 09:45 |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 III |
- |
FC 1950 Freudenberg II |
1 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 15.02.2020 10:00 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 II |
- |
VfR Wiesbaden II |
3 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 15.02.2020 10:30 |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II |
- |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II |
0 |
: |
6 |
Sonntag, 16.02.2020 11:00 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
- |
FVgg Kastel 06 II |
0 |
: |
6 |
Mittwoch, 19.02.2020 17:30 |
SV Frauenstein 1932 |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
0 |
: |
2 |
Mittwoch, 11.03.2020 17:30 |
PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II |
- |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
_ |
: |
_ |
13. Spieltag - 29.02.2020 bis 29.02.2020
Samstag, 29.02.2020 10:15 |
VfR Wiesbaden II |
- |
PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II |
5 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 29.02.2020 11:00 |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
- |
SV Frauenstein 1932 |
4 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 29.02.2020 11:00 |
FC 1950 Freudenberg II |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II |
9 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 29.02.2020 11:00 |
FVgg Kastel 06 II |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 III |
1 |
: |
10 |
Samstag, 29.02.2020 11:30 |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 II |
15 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 29.02.2020 13:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
8 |
: |
0 |
14. Spieltag - 07.03.2020 bis 07.03.2020
Samstag, 07.03.2020 09:45 |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 III |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
5 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 07.03.2020 10:00 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 II |
- |
FC 1950 Freudenberg II |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 07.03.2020 10:15 |
VfR Wiesbaden II |
- |
SV Frauenstein 1932 |
2 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 07.03.2020 10:30 |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II |
- |
FVgg Kastel 06 II |
5 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 07.03.2020 11:00 |
PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II |
- |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II |
1 |
: |
6 |
Samstag, 07.03.2020 11:00 |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
1 |
: |
3 |
15. Spieltag - 14.03.2020 bis 14.03.2020
Samstag, 14.03.2020 09:45 |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 III |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 14.03.2020 10:15 |
VfR Wiesbaden II |
- |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 14.03.2020 10:30 |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 14.03.2020 11:00 |
FC 1950 Freudenberg II |
- |
PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 14.03.2020 11:30 |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II |
- |
SV Frauenstein 1932 |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 14.03.2020 13:00 |
FVgg Kastel 06 II |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 II |
_ |
: |
_ |
16. Spieltag - 21.03.2020 bis 21.03.2020
Samstag, 21.03.2020 10:00 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 II |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 21.03.2020 10:00 |
SV Frauenstein 1932 |
- |
FC 1950 Freudenberg II |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 21.03.2020 10:15 |
VfR Wiesbaden II |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 21.03.2020 10:30 |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 III |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 21.03.2020 11:00 |
PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II |
- |
FVgg Kastel 06 II |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 21.03.2020 11:00 |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
- |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II |
_ |
: |
_ |
17. Spieltag - 28.03.2020 bis 28.03.2020
Samstag, 28.03.2020 09:45 |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 III |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 II |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 28.03.2020 10:00 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
- |
PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 28.03.2020 11:00 |
FVgg Kastel 06 II |
- |
SV Frauenstein 1932 |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 28.03.2020 11:00 |
FC 1950 Freudenberg II |
- |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 28.03.2020 11:30 |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II |
- |
VfR Wiesbaden II |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 28.03.2020 13:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II |
_ |
: |
_ |
18. Spieltag - 04.04.2020 bis 04.04.2020
Samstag, 04.04.2020 10:00 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 II |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 04.04.2020 10:00 |
SV Frauenstein 1932 |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 04.04.2020 10:15 |
VfR Wiesbaden II |
- |
FC 1950 Freudenberg II |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 04.04.2020 11:00 |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
- |
FVgg Kastel 06 II |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 04.04.2020 11:00 |
PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 III |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 04.04.2020 11:30 |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
_ |
: |
_ |
19. Spieltag - 25.04.2020 bis 25.04.2020
Samstag, 25.04.2020 09:45 |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 III |
- |
SV Frauenstein 1932 |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 25.04.2020 10:00 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
- |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 25.04.2020 10:30 |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II |
- |
PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 25.04.2020 11:00 |
FVgg Kastel 06 II |
- |
VfR Wiesbaden II |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 25.04.2020 11:00 |
FC 1950 Freudenberg II |
- |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 25.04.2020 13:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 II |
_ |
: |
_ |
20. Spieltag - 02.05.2020 bis 02.05.2020
Samstag, 02.05.2020 10:00 |
SV Frauenstein 1932 |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 02.05.2020 10:15 |
VfR Wiesbaden II |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 02.05.2020 11:00 |
FC 1950 Freudenberg II |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 02.05.2020 11:00 |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 III |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 02.05.2020 11:00 |
PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 II |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 02.05.2020 11:30 |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II |
- |
FVgg Kastel 06 II |
_ |
: |
_ |
21. Spieltag - 09.05.2020 bis 09.05.2020
Samstag, 09.05.2020 09:45 |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 III |
- |
VfR Wiesbaden II |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 09.05.2020 10:00 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 II |
- |
SV Frauenstein 1932 |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 09.05.2020 10:00 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
- |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 09.05.2020 10:30 |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II |
- |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 09.05.2020 11:00 |
FVgg Kastel 06 II |
- |
FC 1950 Freudenberg II |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 09.05.2020 11:00 |
PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
_ |
: |
_ |
22. Spieltag - 16.05.2020 bis 16.05.2020
Samstag, 16.05.2020 10:00 |
SV Frauenstein 1932 |
- |
PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 16.05.2020 10:15 |
VfR Wiesbaden II |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 16.05.2020 11:00 |
FC 1950 Freudenberg II |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 16.05.2020 11:00 |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 II |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 16.05.2020 11:30 |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 III |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 16.05.2020 13:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
- |
FVgg Kastel 06 II |
_ |
: |
_ |
|