1. Spieltag - 18.08.2018 bis 08.09.2018
Samstag, 18.08.2018 10:30 |
SC Tennis-Borussia Rambach 1977 |
- |
SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden |
1 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 18.08.2018 10:30 |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 II |
4 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 18.08.2018 11:30 |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II |
- |
FC 1950 Freudenberg II |
3 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 18.08.2018 11:30 |
VfR Wiesbaden II |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
0 |
: |
4 |
Montag, 20.08.2018 17:30 |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
2 |
: |
13 |
Samstag, 08.09.2018 09:30 |
SG Germania Wiesbaden 1903 II |
- |
SV Kostheim 1912 |
16 |
: |
0 |
2. Spieltag - 25.08.2018 bis 15.11.2018
Samstag, 25.08.2018 09:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
- |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II |
2 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 25.08.2018 11:00 |
FC 1950 Freudenberg II |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II |
5 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 25.08.2018 11:00 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
- |
SC Tennis-Borussia Rambach 1977 |
3 |
: |
2 |
Dienstag, 28.08.2018 18:00 |
SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden |
- |
SG Germania Wiesbaden 1903 II |
0 |
: |
11 |
Mittwoch, 29.08.2018 18:00 |
SV Kostheim 1912 |
- |
VfR Wiesbaden II |
8 |
: |
3 |
Donnerstag, 15.11.2018 17:15 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 II |
- |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
6 |
: |
0 |
3. Spieltag - 01.09.2018 bis 01.09.2018
Samstag, 01.09.2018 10:30 |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
1 |
: |
13 |
Samstag, 01.09.2018 10:30 |
SC Tennis-Borussia Rambach 1977 |
- |
SG Germania Wiesbaden 1903 II |
0 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 01.09.2018 11:00 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 II |
13 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 01.09.2018 11:30 |
VfR Wiesbaden II |
- |
SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden |
0 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 01.09.2018 11:30 |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II |
- |
SV Kostheim 1912 |
4 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 01.09.2018 11:40 |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
- |
FC 1950 Freudenberg II |
0 |
: |
12 |
4. Spieltag - 15.09.2018 bis 15.09.2018
Samstag, 15.09.2018 09:30 |
SG Germania Wiesbaden 1903 II |
- |
VfR Wiesbaden II |
16 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 15.09.2018 11:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
- |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
39 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 15.09.2018 11:00 |
FC 1950 Freudenberg II |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
0 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 15.09.2018 11:00 |
SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden |
- |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II |
1 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 15.09.2018 11:00 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 II |
- |
SC Tennis-Borussia Rambach 1977 |
0 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 15.09.2018 12:00 |
SV Kostheim 1912 |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II |
3 |
: |
2 |
5. Spieltag - 22.09.2018 bis 26.09.2018
Samstag, 22.09.2018 10:00 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 II |
- |
FC 1950 Freudenberg II |
0 |
: |
7 |
Samstag, 22.09.2018 10:30 |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II |
- |
SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden |
2 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 22.09.2018 10:30 |
SC Tennis-Borussia Rambach 1977 |
- |
VfR Wiesbaden II |
5 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 22.09.2018 11:00 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
1 |
: |
8 |
Samstag, 22.09.2018 11:30 |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II |
- |
SG Germania Wiesbaden 1903 II |
2 |
: |
5 |
Mittwoch, 26.09.2018 17:45 |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
- |
SV Kostheim 1912 |
3 |
: |
14 |
6. Spieltag - 08.09.2018 bis 29.09.2018
Samstag, 08.09.2018 09:00 |
VfR Wiesbaden II |
- |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II |
1 |
: |
9 |
Samstag, 29.09.2018 09:30 |
SG Germania Wiesbaden 1903 II |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II |
18 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 29.09.2018 11:00 |
FC 1950 Freudenberg II |
- |
SC Tennis-Borussia Rambach 1977 |
2 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 29.09.2018 11:00 |
SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden |
- |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
4 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 29.09.2018 11:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 II |
3 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 29.09.2018 12:00 |
SV Kostheim 1912 |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
8 |
: |
1 |
7. Spieltag - 20.10.2018 bis 08.11.2018
Samstag, 20.10.2018 10:00 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 II |
- |
SV Kostheim 1912 |
4 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 20.10.2018 10:30 |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II |
- |
VfR Wiesbaden II |
7 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 20.10.2018 10:50 |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
- |
SG Germania Wiesbaden 1903 II |
0 |
: |
20 |
Samstag, 20.10.2018 11:00 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
- |
SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden |
6 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 20.10.2018 11:00 |
FC 1950 Freudenberg II |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
2 |
: |
0 |
Donnerstag, 08.11.2018 18:00 |
SC Tennis-Borussia Rambach 1977 |
- |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II |
4 |
: |
2 |
8. Spieltag - 27.10.2018 bis 27.10.2018
Samstag, 27.10.2018 09:30 |
SG Germania Wiesbaden 1903 II |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
21 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 27.10.2018 10:30 |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II |
4 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 27.10.2018 11:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
- |
SC Tennis-Borussia Rambach 1977 |
7 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 27.10.2018 11:00 |
SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 II |
2 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 27.10.2018 11:30 |
VfR Wiesbaden II |
- |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
8 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 27.10.2018 12:00 |
SV Kostheim 1912 |
- |
FC 1950 Freudenberg II |
0 |
: |
4 |
9. Spieltag - 03.11.2018 bis 06.12.2018
Samstag, 03.11.2018 10:30 |
SC Tennis-Borussia Rambach 1977 |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II |
4 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 03.11.2018 10:30 |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
- |
SV Kostheim 1912 |
16 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 03.11.2018 11:00 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
- |
VfR Wiesbaden II |
8 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 03.11.2018 11:00 |
FC 1950 Freudenberg II |
- |
SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden |
3 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 10.11.2018 10:00 |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
- |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II |
2 |
: |
8 |
Donnerstag, 06.12.2018 17:00 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 II |
- |
SG Germania Wiesbaden 1903 II |
0 |
: |
16 |
10. Spieltag - 17.11.2018 bis 20.02.2019
Samstag, 17.11.2018 09:30 |
SG Germania Wiesbaden 1903 II |
- |
FC 1950 Freudenberg II |
7 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 17.11.2018 11:00 |
SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
0 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 17.11.2018 11:30 |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
4 |
: |
1 |
Donnerstag, 29.11.2018 18:00 |
SC Tennis-Borussia Rambach 1977 |
- |
SV Kostheim 1912 |
1 |
: |
2 |
Montag, 10.12.2018 17:00 |
VfR Wiesbaden II |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 II |
2 |
: |
7 |
Mittwoch, 20.02.2019 17:00 |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II |
- |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
9 |
: |
3 |
11. Spieltag - 24.11.2018 bis 26.11.2018
Samstag, 24.11.2018 10:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
- |
SG Germania Wiesbaden 1903 II |
2 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 24.11.2018 10:50 |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
- |
SC Tennis-Borussia Rambach 1977 |
2 |
: |
8 |
Samstag, 24.11.2018 11:00 |
FC 1950 Freudenberg II |
- |
VfR Wiesbaden II |
6 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 24.11.2018 11:00 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II |
8 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 24.11.2018 12:00 |
SV Kostheim 1912 |
- |
SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden |
8 |
: |
2 |
Montag, 26.11.2018 16:30 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 II |
- |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II |
3 |
: |
8 |
12. Spieltag - 01.12.2018 bis 02.03.2018
Freitag, 02.03.2018 11:00 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 II |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II |
4 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 01.12.2018 11:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
- |
VfR Wiesbaden II |
16 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 01.12.2018 11:00 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
- |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
9 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 01.12.2018 11:00 |
FC 1950 Freudenberg II |
- |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II |
0 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 01.12.2018 12:00 |
SV Kostheim 1912 |
- |
SG Germania Wiesbaden 1903 II |
1 |
: |
7 |
Dienstag, 04.12.2018 18:15 |
SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden |
- |
SC Tennis-Borussia Rambach 1977 |
0 |
: |
2 |
13. Spieltag - 08.12.2018 bis 08.12.2018
Samstag, 08.12.2018 09:30 |
SG Germania Wiesbaden 1903 II |
- |
SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden |
14 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 08.12.2018 10:30 |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II |
- |
FC 1950 Freudenberg II |
2 |
: |
6 |
Samstag, 08.12.2018 10:30 |
SC Tennis-Borussia Rambach 1977 |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
3 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 08.12.2018 10:30 |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
2 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 08.12.2018 10:50 |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 II |
1 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 08.12.2018 11:30 |
VfR Wiesbaden II |
- |
SV Kostheim 1912 |
2 |
: |
2 |
14. Spieltag - 23.02.2019 bis 08.05.2019
Samstag, 23.02.2019 09:30 |
SG Germania Wiesbaden 1903 II |
- |
SC Tennis-Borussia Rambach 1977 |
14 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 23.02.2019 10:00 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 II |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
3 |
: |
7 |
Samstag, 23.02.2019 11:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II |
19 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 23.02.2019 11:00 |
FC 1950 Freudenberg II |
- |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
13 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 23.02.2019 11:00 |
SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden |
- |
VfR Wiesbaden II |
3 |
: |
0 |
Mittwoch, 08.05.2019 18:15 |
SV Kostheim 1912 |
- |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II |
2 |
: |
3 |
15. Spieltag - 09.03.2019 bis 09.03.2019
Samstag, 09.03.2019 10:15 |
VfR Wiesbaden II |
- |
SG Germania Wiesbaden 1903 II |
0 |
: |
18 |
Samstag, 09.03.2019 10:30 |
SC Tennis-Borussia Rambach 1977 |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 II |
5 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 09.03.2019 10:30 |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II |
- |
SV Kostheim 1912 |
6 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 09.03.2019 10:50 |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
0 |
: |
11 |
Samstag, 09.03.2019 11:00 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
- |
FC 1950 Freudenberg II |
2 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 09.03.2019 11:30 |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II |
- |
SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden |
7 |
: |
1 |
16. Spieltag - 16.03.2019 bis 21.03.2019
Samstag, 16.03.2019 09:30 |
SG Germania Wiesbaden 1903 II |
- |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II |
6 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 16.03.2019 11:00 |
SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II |
0 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 16.03.2019 11:00 |
FC 1950 Freudenberg II |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 II |
8 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 16.03.2019 12:00 |
SV Kostheim 1912 |
- |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
8 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 16.03.2019 16:00 |
VfR Wiesbaden II |
- |
SC Tennis-Borussia Rambach 1977 |
3 |
: |
5 |
Donnerstag, 21.03.2019 17:30 |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
13 |
: |
2 |
17. Spieltag - 23.03.2019 bis 08.04.2019
Samstag, 23.03.2019 10:00 |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
- |
SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden |
2 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 23.03.2019 10:30 |
SC Tennis-Borussia Rambach 1977 |
- |
FC 1950 Freudenberg II |
2 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 23.03.2019 11:00 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
- |
SV Kostheim 1912 |
5 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 23.03.2019 11:30 |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II |
- |
SG Germania Wiesbaden 1903 II |
0 |
: |
17 |
Samstag, 23.03.2019 13:30 |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 II |
15 |
: |
0 |
Montag, 08.04.2019 17:30 |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II |
- |
VfR Wiesbaden II |
10 |
: |
0 |
18. Spieltag - 30.03.2019 bis 30.03.2019
Samstag, 30.03.2019 09:30 |
SG Germania Wiesbaden 1903 II |
- |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
23 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 30.03.2019 10:15 |
VfR Wiesbaden II |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II |
4 |
: |
6 |
Samstag, 30.03.2019 10:30 |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II |
- |
SC Tennis-Borussia Rambach 1977 |
5 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 30.03.2019 11:00 |
SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
1 |
: |
7 |
Samstag, 30.03.2019 11:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
- |
FC 1950 Freudenberg II |
9 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 30.03.2019 12:00 |
SV Kostheim 1912 |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 II |
6 |
: |
1 |
19. Spieltag - 06.04.2019 bis 06.04.2019
Samstag, 06.04.2019 10:00 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 II |
- |
SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden |
2 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 06.04.2019 10:30 |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II |
- |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II |
1 |
: |
9 |
Samstag, 06.04.2019 10:30 |
SC Tennis-Borussia Rambach 1977 |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
0 |
: |
10 |
Samstag, 06.04.2019 10:50 |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
- |
VfR Wiesbaden II |
1 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 06.04.2019 11:00 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
- |
SG Germania Wiesbaden 1903 II |
2 |
: |
6 |
Samstag, 06.04.2019 11:00 |
FC 1950 Freudenberg II |
- |
SV Kostheim 1912 |
4 |
: |
0 |
20. Spieltag - 13.04.2019 bis 15.05.2019
Samstag, 13.04.2019 09:30 |
SG Germania Wiesbaden 1903 II |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 II |
9 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 13.04.2019 10:30 |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II |
- |
SC Tennis-Borussia Rambach 1977 |
3 |
: |
8 |
Samstag, 13.04.2019 11:00 |
SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden |
- |
FC 1950 Freudenberg II |
1 |
: |
6 |
Samstag, 13.04.2019 11:30 |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II |
- |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
13 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 13.04.2019 11:30 |
VfR Wiesbaden II |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
0 |
: |
3 |
Mittwoch, 15.05.2019 17:30 |
SV Kostheim 1912 |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
2 |
: |
8 |
21. Spieltag - 04.05.2019 bis 25.05.2019
Samstag, 04.05.2019 10:50 |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II |
1 |
: |
8 |
Samstag, 04.05.2019 11:00 |
FC 1950 Freudenberg II |
- |
SG Germania Wiesbaden 1903 II |
0 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 04.05.2019 11:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
- |
SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden |
12 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 04.05.2019 11:00 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
- |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II |
3 |
: |
3 |
Montag, 06.05.2019 18:00 |
SV Kostheim 1912 |
- |
SC Tennis-Borussia Rambach 1977 |
0 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 25.05.2019 11:00 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 II |
- |
VfR Wiesbaden II |
_ |
: |
_ |
22. Spieltag - 11.05.2019 bis 11.05.2019
Samstag, 11.05.2019 09:30 |
SG Germania Wiesbaden 1903 II |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 11.05.2019 10:15 |
VfR Wiesbaden II |
- |
FC 1950 Freudenberg II |
1 |
: |
16 |
Samstag, 11.05.2019 10:30 |
SC Tennis-Borussia Rambach 1977 |
- |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 11.05.2019 11:00 |
SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden |
- |
SV Kostheim 1912 |
0 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 11.05.2019 12:00 |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
4 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 11.05.2019 12:30 |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 II |
2 |
: |
5 |
|