1. Spieltag - 16.09.2017 bis 16.09.2017
Samstag, 16.09.2017 10:00 |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
- |
FVgg Kastel 06 |
6 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 16.09.2017 11:00 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 |
4 |
: |
6 |
Samstag, 16.09.2017 12:00 |
FC 1950 Freudenberg |
- |
VfR Wiesbaden |
4 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 16.09.2017 12:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
2 |
: |
3 |
Montag, 18.09.2017 17:30 |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
2 |
: |
3 |
2. Spieltag - 23.09.2017 bis 24.09.2017
Samstag, 23.09.2017 09:45 |
FV Biebrich 02 |
- |
VfR Wiesbaden |
8 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 23.09.2017 10:45 |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 |
- |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
0 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 23.09.2017 11:00 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
- |
FC 1950 Freudenberg |
3 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 23.09.2017 12:00 |
FVgg Kastel 06 |
- |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg |
3 |
: |
6 |
Sonntag, 24.09.2017 09:30 |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt |
9 |
: |
1 |
3. Spieltag - 30.09.2017 bis 01.10.2017
Samstag, 30.09.2017 10:00 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt |
- |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
3 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 30.09.2017 10:00 |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 |
5 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 30.09.2017 11:15 |
FV Biebrich 02 |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
6 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 30.09.2017 12:00 |
FC 1950 Freudenberg |
- |
FVgg Kastel 06 |
7 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 01.10.2017 09:30 |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
- |
VfR Wiesbaden |
7 |
: |
0 |
4. Spieltag - 05.10.2017 bis 10.11.2017
Donnerstag, 05.10.2017 17:00 |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
- |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg |
4 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 07.10.2017 12:00 |
FVgg Kastel 06 |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 |
0 |
: |
7 |
Samstag, 07.10.2017 13:15 |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 |
- |
FC 1950 Freudenberg |
4 |
: |
0 |
Dienstag, 24.10.2017 17:15 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt |
- |
VfR Wiesbaden |
5 |
: |
3 |
Freitag, 10.11.2017 18:00 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
2 |
: |
2 |
5. Spieltag - 28.10.2017 bis 29.10.2017
Samstag, 28.10.2017 10:00 |
VfR Wiesbaden |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
5 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 28.10.2017 10:30 |
FV Biebrich 02 |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 |
6 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 28.10.2017 11:30 |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt |
10 |
: |
9 |
Samstag, 28.10.2017 12:00 |
FC 1950 Freudenberg |
- |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 29.10.2017 09:30 |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
- |
FVgg Kastel 06 |
18 |
: |
1 |
6. Spieltag - 04.11.2017 bis 16.12.2017
Samstag, 04.11.2017 10:00 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt |
3 |
: |
6 |
Samstag, 04.11.2017 10:45 |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
0 |
: |
7 |
Samstag, 04.11.2017 11:30 |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg |
- |
FC 1950 Freudenberg |
7 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 04.11.2017 12:00 |
FVgg Kastel 06 |
- |
VfR Wiesbaden |
4 |
: |
7 |
Samstag, 16.12.2017 12:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 |
- |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
4 |
: |
0 |
7. Spieltag - 18.11.2017 bis 16.03.2018
Samstag, 18.11.2017 09:00 |
VfR Wiesbaden |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 |
1 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 18.11.2017 09:00 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt |
- |
FC 1950 Freudenberg |
5 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 18.11.2017 12:00 |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
- |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
1 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 18.11.2017 15:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 |
- |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg |
3 |
: |
0 |
Freitag, 16.03.2018 18:00 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
- |
FVgg Kastel 06 |
4 |
: |
2 |
8. Spieltag - 25.11.2017 bis 25.11.2017
Samstag, 25.11.2017 09:15 |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
4 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 25.11.2017 10:00 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt |
- |
FVgg Kastel 06 |
7 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 25.11.2017 11:15 |
VfR Wiesbaden |
- |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
1 |
: |
9 |
Samstag, 25.11.2017 11:30 |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
6 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 25.11.2017 12:00 |
FC 1950 Freudenberg |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 |
2 |
: |
4 |
9. Spieltag - 02.12.2017 bis 12.04.2018
Samstag, 02.12.2017 10:00 |
VfR Wiesbaden |
- |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg |
3 |
: |
7 |
Samstag, 02.12.2017 11:00 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
- |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
1 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 02.12.2017 15:30 |
FV Biebrich 02 |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt |
5 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 03.12.2017 09:30 |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
- |
FC 1950 Freudenberg |
1 |
: |
1 |
Donnerstag, 12.04.2018 18:00 |
FVgg Kastel 06 |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 |
2 |
: |
9 |
10. Spieltag - 07.12.2017 bis 16.12.2017
Donnerstag, 07.12.2017 17:30 |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt |
4 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 09.12.2017 11:00 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
- |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg |
4 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 09.12.2017 12:00 |
FVgg Kastel 06 |
- |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
1 |
: |
9 |
Sonntag, 10.12.2017 09:30 |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 |
1 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 16.12.2017 11:00 |
VfR Wiesbaden |
- |
FC 1950 Freudenberg |
2 |
: |
2 |
11. Spieltag - 03.03.2018 bis 15.03.2018
Montag, 12.03.2018 18:00 |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg |
- |
FVgg Kastel 06 |
6 |
: |
0 |
Mittwoch, 14.03.2018 17:30 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
4 |
: |
4 |
Donnerstag, 15.03.2018 17:00 |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 |
7 |
: |
4 |
Mittwoch, 25.04.2018 17:00 |
VfR Wiesbaden |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 |
0 |
: |
7 |
Donnerstag, 03.05.2018 18:15 |
FC 1950 Freudenberg |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
4 |
: |
1 |
12. Spieltag - 24.02.2018 bis 20.04.2018
Samstag, 24.02.2018 11:00 |
VfR Wiesbaden |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
2 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 10.03.2018 09:00 |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 |
- |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg |
5 |
: |
6 |
Sonntag, 11.03.2018 09:45 |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt |
7 |
: |
2 |
Dienstag, 13.03.2018 18:00 |
FVgg Kastel 06 |
- |
FC 1950 Freudenberg |
1 |
: |
3 |
Freitag, 20.04.2018 18:00 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 |
0 |
: |
9 |
13. Spieltag - 17.03.2018 bis 18.03.2018
Samstag, 17.03.2018 10:15 |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg |
- |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
4 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 17.03.2018 10:30 |
FV Biebrich 02 |
- |
FVgg Kastel 06 |
8 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 17.03.2018 12:00 |
FC 1950 Freudenberg |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 |
2 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 17.03.2018 12:45 |
VfR Wiesbaden |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt |
1 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 13.05.2018 09:30 |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
3 |
: |
0 |
14. Spieltag - 22.03.2018 bis 17.04.2018
Donnerstag, 22.03.2018 17:00 |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 |
1 |
: |
8 |
Samstag, 24.03.2018 11:00 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
- |
VfR Wiesbaden |
7 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 24.03.2018 12:00 |
FVgg Kastel 06 |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
3 |
: |
0 |
Donnerstag, 12.04.2018 17:30 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt |
- |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg |
1 |
: |
6 |
Dienstag, 17.04.2018 17:30 |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
- |
FC 1950 Freudenberg |
5 |
: |
2 |
15. Spieltag - 14.04.2018 bis 19.04.2018
Samstag, 14.04.2018 09:00 |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 |
0 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 14.04.2018 10:00 |
VfR Wiesbaden |
- |
FVgg Kastel 06 |
6 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 14.04.2018 11:00 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 15.04.2018 09:30 |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 |
10 |
: |
4 |
Donnerstag, 19.04.2018 18:15 |
FC 1950 Freudenberg |
- |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg |
3 |
: |
2 |
16. Spieltag - 21.04.2018 bis 22.04.2018
Samstag, 21.04.2018 09:00 |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
5 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 21.04.2018 10:45 |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 |
- |
VfR Wiesbaden |
4 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 21.04.2018 12:00 |
FVgg Kastel 06 |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
3 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 21.04.2018 12:00 |
FC 1950 Freudenberg |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 22.04.2018 09:00 |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 |
2 |
: |
4 |
17. Spieltag - 28.04.2018 bis 29.04.2018
Samstag, 28.04.2018 09:00 |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
- |
VfR Wiesbaden |
5 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 28.04.2018 10:30 |
FV Biebrich 02 |
- |
FC 1950 Freudenberg |
2 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 28.04.2018 11:00 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 |
0 |
: |
7 |
Samstag, 28.04.2018 12:00 |
FVgg Kastel 06 |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt |
1 |
: |
8 |
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 09:30 |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
- |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg |
9 |
: |
1 |
18. Spieltag - 05.05.2018 bis 05.05.2018
Samstag, 05.05.2018 10:00 |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
13 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 05.05.2018 10:00 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 |
0 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 05.05.2018 10:15 |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg |
- |
VfR Wiesbaden |
8 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 05.05.2018 10:45 |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 |
- |
FVgg Kastel 06 |
4 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 05.05.2018 11:00 |
FC 1950 Freudenberg |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
1 |
: |
6 |
|