1. Spieltag - 19.08.2017 bis 19.08.2017
Samstag, 19.08.2017 10:00 |
SpVgg 1922 Eltville |
- |
VfB Unterliederbach 1912 |
4 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 19.08.2017 11:00 |
JSG Brechen-Weyer |
- |
SG Orlen |
1 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 19.08.2017 14:00 |
JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim |
- |
FC Germania 08 Weilbach |
1 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 19.08.2017 14:00 |
TV 1844 Idstein |
- |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
0 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 19.08.2017 14:00 |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg |
- |
TuS Hornau |
1 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 19.08.2017 14:15 |
SpVgg 07 Hochheim |
- |
SV Wehen U12 |
0 |
: |
6 |
Samstag, 19.08.2017 14:15 |
SV 07 Kriftel |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 |
2 |
: |
3 |
2. Spieltag - 26.08.2017 bis 27.08.2017
Samstag, 26.08.2017 11:30 |
FC Germania 08 Weilbach |
- |
JSG Brechen-Weyer |
3 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 26.08.2017 12:15 |
FV Biebrich 02 |
- |
SpVgg 1922 Eltville |
4 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 26.08.2017 13:00 |
TuS Hornau |
- |
SV 07 Kriftel |
1 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 26.08.2017 14:00 |
SV Wehen U12 |
- |
TV 1844 Idstein |
3 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 26.08.2017 16:00 |
SG Orlen |
- |
SpVgg 07 Hochheim |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 27.08.2017 10:30 |
VfB Unterliederbach 1912 |
- |
JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 27.08.2017 10:45 |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
- |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg |
1 |
: |
1 |
3. Spieltag - 02.09.2017 bis 03.09.2017
Samstag, 02.09.2017 11:30 |
SpVgg 1922 Eltville |
- |
TuS Hornau |
0 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 02.09.2017 14:00 |
TV 1844 Idstein |
- |
SG Orlen |
0 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 02.09.2017 14:00 |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg |
- |
SV 07 Kriftel |
4 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 02.09.2017 14:00 |
JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 |
0 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 02.09.2017 14:15 |
SpVgg 07 Hochheim |
- |
FC Germania 08 Weilbach |
0 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 03.09.2017 10:45 |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
- |
SV Wehen U12 |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 03.09.2017 12:00 |
JSG Brechen-Weyer |
- |
VfB Unterliederbach 1912 |
3 |
: |
2 |
4. Spieltag - 08.09.2017 bis 10.09.2017
Freitag, 08.09.2017 17:30 |
SV 07 Kriftel |
- |
SpVgg 1922 Eltville |
0 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 09.09.2017 11:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 |
- |
JSG Brechen-Weyer |
12 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 09.09.2017 12:30 |
SG Orlen |
- |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
2 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 09.09.2017 14:00 |
SV Wehen U12 |
- |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg |
2 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 09.09.2017 15:00 |
TuS Hornau |
- |
JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 10.09.2017 09:30 |
FC Germania 08 Weilbach |
- |
TV 1844 Idstein |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 10.09.2017 17:45 |
VfB Unterliederbach 1912 |
- |
SpVgg 07 Hochheim |
1 |
: |
0 |
5. Spieltag - 14.09.2017 bis 17.09.2017
Donnerstag, 14.09.2017 18:15 |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
- |
FC Germania 08 Weilbach |
2 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 16.09.2017 11:00 |
JSG Brechen-Weyer |
- |
TuS Hornau |
3 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 16.09.2017 14:00 |
SV Wehen U12 |
- |
SG Orlen |
3 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 16.09.2017 14:00 |
TV 1844 Idstein |
- |
VfB Unterliederbach 1912 |
0 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 16.09.2017 14:00 |
JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim |
- |
SV 07 Kriftel |
2 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 16.09.2017 16:00 |
SpVgg 07 Hochheim |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 |
0 |
: |
5 |
Sonntag, 17.09.2017 11:00 |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg |
- |
SpVgg 1922 Eltville |
0 |
: |
1 |
6. Spieltag - 22.09.2017 bis 24.09.2017
Freitag, 22.09.2017 18:00 |
SpVgg 1922 Eltville |
- |
JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim |
1 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 23.09.2017 11:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 |
- |
TV 1844 Idstein |
5 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 23.09.2017 11:00 |
FC Germania 08 Weilbach |
- |
SV Wehen U12 |
2 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 23.09.2017 12:00 |
JSG Brechen-Weyer |
- |
SV 07 Kriftel |
2 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 23.09.2017 12:30 |
SG Orlen |
- |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg |
2 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 23.09.2017 13:00 |
TuS Hornau |
- |
SpVgg 07 Hochheim |
6 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 24.09.2017 10:30 |
VfB Unterliederbach 1912 |
- |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
3 |
: |
0 |
7. Spieltag - 30.09.2017 bis 01.10.2017
Samstag, 30.09.2017 11:00 |
JSG Brechen-Weyer |
- |
SpVgg 1922 Eltville |
0 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 30.09.2017 12:30 |
SG Orlen |
- |
FC Germania 08 Weilbach |
0 |
: |
6 |
Samstag, 30.09.2017 14:00 |
SV Wehen U12 |
- |
VfB Unterliederbach 1912 |
4 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 30.09.2017 14:00 |
TV 1844 Idstein |
- |
TuS Hornau |
1 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 30.09.2017 14:00 |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg |
- |
JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim |
3 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 30.09.2017 17:15 |
SpVgg 07 Hochheim |
- |
SV 07 Kriftel |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 01.10.2017 10:45 |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 |
2 |
: |
1 |
8. Spieltag - 03.10.2017 bis 08.10.2017
Dienstag, 03.10.2017 17:30 |
SV 07 Kriftel |
- |
TV 1844 Idstein |
1 |
: |
1 |
Mittwoch, 04.10.2017 18:30 |
VfB Unterliederbach 1912 |
- |
SG Orlen |
4 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 07.10.2017 11:00 |
JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim |
- |
JSG Brechen-Weyer |
2 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 07.10.2017 11:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 |
- |
SV Wehen U12 |
6 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 07.10.2017 11:30 |
SpVgg 1922 Eltville |
- |
SpVgg 07 Hochheim |
2 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 07.10.2017 13:00 |
TuS Hornau |
- |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
1 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 07.10.2017 14:00 |
FC Germania 08 Weilbach |
- |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg |
6 |
: |
0 |
9. Spieltag - 21.10.2017 bis 31.10.2017
Samstag, 21.10.2017 12:30 |
SG Orlen |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 |
0 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 21.10.2017 14:00 |
TV 1844 Idstein |
- |
SpVgg 1922 Eltville |
1 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 21.10.2017 14:00 |
FC Germania 08 Weilbach |
- |
VfB Unterliederbach 1912 |
3 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 21.10.2017 14:00 |
SV Wehen U12 |
- |
TuS Hornau |
2 |
: |
0 |
Montag, 23.10.2017 19:30 |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
- |
SV 07 Kriftel |
1 |
: |
1 |
Dienstag, 24.10.2017 18:00 |
SpVgg 07 Hochheim |
- |
JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim |
1 |
: |
2 |
Dienstag, 31.10.2017 12:00 |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg |
- |
JSG Brechen-Weyer |
1 |
: |
1 |
10. Spieltag - 28.10.2017 bis 29.10.2017
Samstag, 28.10.2017 11:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 |
- |
FC Germania 08 Weilbach |
2 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 28.10.2017 11:00 |
JSG Brechen-Weyer |
- |
SpVgg 07 Hochheim |
2 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 28.10.2017 12:00 |
TuS Hornau |
- |
SG Orlen |
1 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 28.10.2017 14:00 |
JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim |
- |
TV 1844 Idstein |
2 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 28.10.2017 14:15 |
SV 07 Kriftel |
- |
SV Wehen U12 |
0 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 28.10.2017 16:30 |
SpVgg 1922 Eltville |
- |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 29.10.2017 10:30 |
VfB Unterliederbach 1912 |
- |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg |
1 |
: |
0 |
11. Spieltag - 04.11.2017 bis 12.12.2017
Samstag, 04.11.2017 11:00 |
TV 1844 Idstein |
- |
JSG Brechen-Weyer |
1 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 04.11.2017 11:30 |
FC Germania 08 Weilbach |
- |
TuS Hornau |
2 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 04.11.2017 12:00 |
SV Wehen U12 |
- |
SpVgg 1922 Eltville |
4 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 04.11.2017 12:30 |
SG Orlen |
- |
SV 07 Kriftel |
4 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 04.11.2017 14:00 |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg |
- |
SpVgg 07 Hochheim |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 05.11.2017 10:45 |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
- |
JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim |
0 |
: |
2 |
Dienstag, 12.12.2017 18:30 |
VfB Unterliederbach 1912 |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 |
0 |
: |
1 |
12. Spieltag - 11.11.2017 bis 11.11.2017
Samstag, 11.11.2017 10:00 |
JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim |
- |
SV Wehen U12 |
0 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 11.11.2017 11:00 |
JSG Brechen-Weyer |
- |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
1 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 11.11.2017 11:30 |
SpVgg 1922 Eltville |
- |
SG Orlen |
0 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 11.11.2017 13:00 |
TuS Hornau |
- |
VfB Unterliederbach 1912 |
4 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 11.11.2017 14:00 |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 |
1 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 11.11.2017 17:15 |
SpVgg 07 Hochheim |
- |
TV 1844 Idstein |
1 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 11.11.2017 17:30 |
SV 07 Kriftel |
- |
FC Germania 08 Weilbach |
2 |
: |
4 |
13. Spieltag - 18.11.2017 bis 19.11.2017
Samstag, 18.11.2017 11:30 |
SpVgg 1922 Eltville |
- |
FC Germania 08 Weilbach |
2 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 18.11.2017 12:30 |
SG Orlen |
- |
JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim |
0 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 18.11.2017 13:30 |
SV Wehen U12 |
- |
JSG Brechen-Weyer |
2 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 18.11.2017 14:00 |
TV 1844 Idstein |
- |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg |
1 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 18.11.2017 15:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 |
- |
TuS Hornau |
8 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 19.11.2017 13:00 |
VfB Unterliederbach 1912 |
- |
SV 07 Kriftel |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 19.11.2017 17:00 |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
- |
SpVgg 07 Hochheim |
1 |
: |
2 |
14. Spieltag - 24.11.2017 bis 26.11.2017
Freitag, 24.11.2017 19:00 |
TuS Hornau |
- |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg |
2 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 25.11.2017 10:30 |
VfB Unterliederbach 1912 |
- |
SpVgg 1922 Eltville |
3 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 25.11.2017 11:00 |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
- |
TV 1844 Idstein |
4 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 25.11.2017 12:30 |
SG Orlen |
- |
JSG Brechen-Weyer |
1 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 25.11.2017 14:00 |
SV Wehen U12 |
- |
SpVgg 07 Hochheim |
6 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 25.11.2017 15:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 |
- |
SV 07 Kriftel |
12 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 26.11.2017 13:00 |
FC Germania 08 Weilbach |
- |
JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim |
4 |
: |
0 |
15. Spieltag - 29.11.2017 bis 07.12.2017
Mittwoch, 29.11.2017 18:30 |
JSG Brechen-Weyer |
- |
FC Germania 08 Weilbach |
2 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 02.12.2017 11:30 |
SpVgg 1922 Eltville |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 |
0 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 02.12.2017 14:00 |
TV 1844 Idstein |
- |
SV Wehen U12 |
1 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 02.12.2017 14:15 |
SV 07 Kriftel |
- |
TuS Hornau |
2 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 02.12.2017 14:30 |
JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim |
- |
VfB Unterliederbach 1912 |
2 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 02.12.2017 17:15 |
SpVgg 07 Hochheim |
- |
SG Orlen |
0 |
: |
2 |
Donnerstag, 07.12.2017 18:30 |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg |
- |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
1 |
: |
4 |
16. Spieltag - 20.03.2018 bis 05.05.2018
Dienstag, 20.03.2018 18:00 |
SG Orlen |
- |
TV 1844 Idstein |
0 |
: |
0 |
Donnerstag, 22.03.2018 18:15 |
TuS Hornau |
- |
SpVgg 1922 Eltville |
2 |
: |
0 |
Donnerstag, 22.03.2018 18:30 |
VfB Unterliederbach 1912 |
- |
JSG Brechen-Weyer |
1 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 24.03.2018 14:00 |
FC Germania 08 Weilbach |
- |
SpVgg 07 Hochheim |
9 |
: |
2 |
Dienstag, 17.04.2018 18:15 |
SV 07 Kriftel |
- |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg |
0 |
: |
1 |
Dienstag, 24.04.2018 18:45 |
SV Wehen U12 |
- |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
2 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 05.05.2018 14:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 |
- |
JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim |
4 |
: |
0 |
17. Spieltag - 10.03.2018 bis 11.03.2018
Samstag, 10.03.2018 11:00 |
JSG Brechen-Weyer |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 |
0 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 10.03.2018 11:30 |
SpVgg 1922 Eltville |
- |
SV 07 Kriftel |
3 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 10.03.2018 14:00 |
JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim |
- |
TuS Hornau |
0 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 10.03.2018 14:00 |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg |
- |
SV Wehen U12 |
1 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 10.03.2018 14:15 |
SpVgg 07 Hochheim |
- |
VfB Unterliederbach 1912 |
0 |
: |
6 |
Sonntag, 11.03.2018 10:45 |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
- |
SG Orlen |
0 |
: |
1 |
Dienstag, 17.04.2018 18:00 |
TV 1844 Idstein |
- |
FC Germania 08 Weilbach |
2 |
: |
2 |
18. Spieltag - 17.03.2018 bis 08.05.2018
Samstag, 17.03.2018 11:30 |
SpVgg 1922 Eltville |
- |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg |
3 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 17.03.2018 12:30 |
SG Orlen |
- |
SV Wehen U12 |
0 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 17.03.2018 15:15 |
FV Biebrich 02 |
- |
SpVgg 07 Hochheim |
11 |
: |
1 |
Donnerstag, 12.04.2018 18:30 |
VfB Unterliederbach 1912 |
- |
TV 1844 Idstein |
1 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 05.05.2018 12:30 |
FC Germania 08 Weilbach |
- |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
2 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 05.05.2018 13:00 |
TuS Hornau |
- |
JSG Brechen-Weyer |
3 |
: |
0 |
Dienstag, 08.05.2018 18:15 |
SV 07 Kriftel |
- |
JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim |
1 |
: |
0 |
19. Spieltag - 07.04.2018 bis 10.04.2018
Samstag, 07.04.2018 11:00 |
JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim |
- |
SpVgg 1922 Eltville |
2 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 07.04.2018 14:00 |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg |
- |
SG Orlen |
0 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 07.04.2018 14:00 |
TV 1844 Idstein |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 |
0 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 07.04.2018 14:15 |
SpVgg 07 Hochheim |
- |
TuS Hornau |
1 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 07.04.2018 14:15 |
SV 07 Kriftel |
- |
JSG Brechen-Weyer |
6 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 08.04.2018 10:45 |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
- |
VfB Unterliederbach 1912 |
2 |
: |
1 |
Dienstag, 10.04.2018 18:30 |
SV Wehen U12 |
- |
FC Germania 08 Weilbach |
0 |
: |
1 |
20. Spieltag - 14.04.2018 bis 15.04.2018
Samstag, 14.04.2018 11:00 |
JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim |
- |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg |
1 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 14.04.2018 11:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 |
- |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
1 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 14.04.2018 11:30 |
SpVgg 1922 Eltville |
- |
JSG Brechen-Weyer |
3 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 14.04.2018 14:00 |
FC Germania 08 Weilbach |
- |
SG Orlen |
2 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 14.04.2018 14:00 |
TuS Hornau |
- |
TV 1844 Idstein |
0 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 14.04.2018 14:15 |
SV 07 Kriftel |
- |
SpVgg 07 Hochheim |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 15.04.2018 10:30 |
VfB Unterliederbach 1912 |
- |
SV Wehen U12 |
1 |
: |
1 |
21. Spieltag - 21.04.2018 bis 16.05.2018
Samstag, 21.04.2018 11:00 |
JSG Brechen-Weyer |
- |
JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim |
1 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 21.04.2018 12:30 |
SG Orlen |
- |
VfB Unterliederbach 1912 |
0 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 21.04.2018 14:00 |
TV 1844 Idstein |
- |
SV 07 Kriftel |
1 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 21.04.2018 14:00 |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg |
- |
FC Germania 08 Weilbach |
1 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 21.04.2018 14:15 |
SpVgg 07 Hochheim |
- |
SpVgg 1922 Eltville |
0 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 22.04.2018 10:45 |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
- |
TuS Hornau |
4 |
: |
2 |
Mittwoch, 16.05.2018 18:30 |
SV Wehen U12 |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 |
1 |
: |
0 |
22. Spieltag - 28.04.2018 bis 29.04.2018
Samstag, 28.04.2018 11:00 |
JSG Brechen-Weyer |
- |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg |
0 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 28.04.2018 11:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 |
- |
SG Orlen |
1 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 28.04.2018 11:30 |
SpVgg 1922 Eltville |
- |
TV 1844 Idstein |
3 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 28.04.2018 14:00 |
JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim |
- |
SpVgg 07 Hochheim |
8 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 28.04.2018 14:15 |
SV 07 Kriftel |
- |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
1 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 28.04.2018 14:30 |
TuS Hornau |
- |
SV Wehen U12 |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 10:30 |
VfB Unterliederbach 1912 |
- |
FC Germania 08 Weilbach |
1 |
: |
1 |
23. Spieltag - 12.05.2018 bis 22.05.2018
Samstag, 12.05.2018 12:30 |
SG Orlen |
- |
TuS Hornau |
1 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 12.05.2018 14:00 |
SV Wehen U12 |
- |
SV 07 Kriftel |
2 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 12.05.2018 14:00 |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg |
- |
VfB Unterliederbach 1912 |
3 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 12.05.2018 14:00 |
TV 1844 Idstein |
- |
JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim |
1 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 13.05.2018 10:45 |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
- |
SpVgg 1922 Eltville |
4 |
: |
2 |
Dienstag, 15.05.2018 17:45 |
SpVgg 07 Hochheim |
- |
JSG Brechen-Weyer |
3 |
: |
0 |
Dienstag, 22.05.2018 17:45 |
FC Germania 08 Weilbach |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 |
1 |
: |
3 |
24. Spieltag - 26.05.2018 bis 26.05.2018
Samstag, 26.05.2018 11:00 |
JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim |
- |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
2 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 26.05.2018 11:00 |
JSG Brechen-Weyer |
- |
TV 1844 Idstein |
2 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 26.05.2018 11:30 |
SpVgg 1922 Eltville |
- |
SV Wehen U12 |
0 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 26.05.2018 12:30 |
FV Biebrich 02 |
- |
VfB Unterliederbach 1912 |
4 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 26.05.2018 14:15 |
SpVgg 07 Hochheim |
- |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg |
0 |
: |
7 |
Samstag, 26.05.2018 14:15 |
SV 07 Kriftel |
- |
SG Orlen |
0 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 26.05.2018 14:30 |
TuS Hornau |
- |
FC Germania 08 Weilbach |
1 |
: |
8 |
25. Spieltag - 31.05.2018 bis 31.05.2018
Donnerstag, 24.05.2018 18:00 |
FC Germania 08 Weilbach |
- |
SV 07 Kriftel |
2 |
: |
2 |
Dienstag, 29.05.2018 18:00 |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
- |
JSG Brechen-Weyer |
4 |
: |
1 |
Mittwoch, 30.05.2018 18:00 |
VfB Unterliederbach 1912 |
- |
TuS Hornau |
1 |
: |
1 |
Donnerstag, 31.05.2018 11:00 |
SV Wehen U12 |
- |
JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim |
2 |
: |
0 |
Donnerstag, 31.05.2018 12:00 |
SG Orlen |
- |
SpVgg 1922 Eltville |
0 |
: |
2 |
Donnerstag, 31.05.2018 18:00 |
TV 1844 Idstein |
- |
SpVgg 07 Hochheim |
4 |
: |
0 |
Donnerstag, 31.05.2018 18:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 |
- |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg |
11 |
: |
1 |
26. Spieltag - 02.06.2018 bis 02.06.2018
Samstag, 02.06.2018 11:00 |
JSG Brechen-Weyer |
- |
SV Wehen U12 |
0 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 02.06.2018 14:00 |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg |
- |
TV 1844 Idstein |
1 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 02.06.2018 14:00 |
FC Germania 08 Weilbach |
- |
SpVgg 1922 Eltville |
5 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 02.06.2018 14:00 |
JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim |
- |
SG Orlen |
0 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 02.06.2018 14:15 |
SV 07 Kriftel |
- |
VfB Unterliederbach 1912 |
2 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 02.06.2018 14:15 |
SpVgg 07 Hochheim |
- |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
0 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 02.06.2018 14:30 |
TuS Hornau |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 |
0 |
: |
1 |
|