D9-Junioren Kreisklasse Wiesbaden 2017/18, Gruppe 2

1. Spieltag - 19.08.2017 bis 19.08.2017
Samstag, 19.08.2017 11:30  JSG Medenbach/Wildsachsen II - TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II  0 : 2
Samstag, 19.08.2017 12:15  Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 II - 1. FC Naurod 1928 III  3 : 3
Samstag, 19.08.2017 12:15  1. FC Naurod 1928 II - DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II  0 : 10
Samstag, 19.08.2017 12:15  FC 1934 Bierstadt II - FV Biebrich 02 III  4 : 4
Samstag, 19.08.2017 12:45  SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg III - VfR Wiesbaden II  2 : 1
Samstag, 19.08.2017 14:00  PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II - FC 1934 Bierstadt III  0 : 0

Spielfrei: TSG 1846 Kastel III  

2. Spieltag - 26.08.2017 bis 26.08.2017
Samstag, 26.08.2017 11:15  FC 1934 Bierstadt III - VfR Wiesbaden II  7 : 2
Samstag, 26.08.2017 11:15  TSG 1846 Kastel III - 1. FC Naurod 1928 II  5 : 4
Samstag, 26.08.2017 11:15  DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II - Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 II  2 : 2
Samstag, 26.08.2017 12:00  TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II - FC 1934 Bierstadt II  1 : 1
Samstag, 26.08.2017 12:15  1. FC Naurod 1928 III - JSG Medenbach/Wildsachsen II  6 : 0
Samstag, 26.08.2017 13:30  FV Biebrich 02 III - PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II  0 : 1

Spielfrei: SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg III  

3. Spieltag - 02.09.2017 bis 12.09.2017
Samstag, 02.09.2017 11:15  TSG 1846 Kastel III - SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg III  2 : 2
Samstag, 02.09.2017 11:30  FV Biebrich 02 III - VfR Wiesbaden II  4 : 3
Samstag, 02.09.2017 11:30  JSG Medenbach/Wildsachsen II - DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II  2 : 3
Samstag, 02.09.2017 12:15  1. FC Naurod 1928 II - Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 II  0 : 5
Samstag, 02.09.2017 14:00  PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II - TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II  0 : 3
Dienstag, 12.09.2017 17:30  FC 1934 Bierstadt II - 1. FC Naurod 1928 III  0 : 3

Spielfrei: FC 1934 Bierstadt III  

4. Spieltag - 09.09.2017 bis 09.09.2017
Samstag, 09.09.2017 11:15  FC 1934 Bierstadt III - TSG 1846 Kastel III  5 : 1
Samstag, 09.09.2017 12:00  TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II - VfR Wiesbaden II  4 : 0
Samstag, 09.09.2017 12:15  1. FC Naurod 1928 III - PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II  6 : 0
Samstag, 09.09.2017 12:45  SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg III - 1. FC Naurod 1928 II  7 : 1
Samstag, 09.09.2017 14:00  Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 II - JSG Medenbach/Wildsachsen II  5 : 1
Samstag, 09.09.2017 16:30  DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II - FC 1934 Bierstadt II  1 : 1

Spielfrei: FV Biebrich 02 III  

5. Spieltag - 16.09.2017 bis 13.11.2017
Samstag, 16.09.2017 11:00  1. FC Naurod 1928 III - VfR Wiesbaden II  3 : 0
Samstag, 16.09.2017 12:15  FC 1934 Bierstadt II - Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 II  0 : 4
Samstag, 16.09.2017 12:15  1. FC Naurod 1928 II - JSG Medenbach/Wildsachsen II  1 : 1
Samstag, 16.09.2017 12:45  SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg III - FC 1934 Bierstadt III  1 : 1
Samstag, 16.09.2017 14:30  TSG 1846 Kastel III - FV Biebrich 02 III  3 : 3
Montag, 13.11.2017 18:15  PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II - DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II  1 : 1

Spielfrei: TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II  

6. Spieltag - 23.09.2017 bis 23.09.2017
Samstag, 23.09.2017 11:15  FC 1934 Bierstadt III - 1. FC Naurod 1928 II  4 : 1
Samstag, 23.09.2017 11:15  DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II - VfR Wiesbaden II  6 : 1
Samstag, 23.09.2017 11:30  JSG Medenbach/Wildsachsen II - FC 1934 Bierstadt II  0 : 3
Samstag, 23.09.2017 12:30  FV Biebrich 02 III - SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg III  2 : 5
Samstag, 23.09.2017 13:30  TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II - TSG 1846 Kastel III  2 : 0
Samstag, 23.09.2017 14:00  Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 II - PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II  6 : 0

Spielfrei: 1. FC Naurod 1928 III  

7. Spieltag - 30.09.2017 bis 30.09.2017
Samstag, 30.09.2017 11:00  SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg III - TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II  1 : 1
Samstag, 30.09.2017 11:15  FC 1934 Bierstadt III - FV Biebrich 02 III  5 : 1
Samstag, 30.09.2017 12:15  1. FC Naurod 1928 II - FC 1934 Bierstadt II  2 : 6
Samstag, 30.09.2017 13:00  Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 II - VfR Wiesbaden II  1 : 1
Samstag, 30.09.2017 15:30  PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II - JSG Medenbach/Wildsachsen II  2 : 3
Samstag, 30.09.2017 17:20  TSG 1846 Kastel III - 1. FC Naurod 1928 III  0 : 4

Spielfrei: DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II  

8. Spieltag - 07.10.2017 bis 30.10.2017
Samstag, 07.10.2017 10:00  TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II - FC 1934 Bierstadt III  1 : 1
Samstag, 07.10.2017 11:30  JSG Medenbach/Wildsachsen II - VfR Wiesbaden II  2 : 4
Samstag, 07.10.2017 12:15  FC 1934 Bierstadt II - PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II  2 : 1
Samstag, 07.10.2017 12:30  FV Biebrich 02 III - 1. FC Naurod 1928 II  3 : 0
Montag, 23.10.2017 18:30  1. FC Naurod 1928 III - SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg III  2 : 1
Montag, 30.10.2017 18:15  DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II - TSG 1846 Kastel III  2 : 0

Spielfrei: Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 II  

9. Spieltag - 08.10.2017 bis 28.10.2017
Sonntag, 08.10.2017 12:15  1. FC Naurod 1928 II - PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II  0 : 3
Samstag, 28.10.2017 11:15  FC 1934 Bierstadt III - 1. FC Naurod 1928 III  2 : 4
Samstag, 28.10.2017 12:30  FV Biebrich 02 III - TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II  2 : 3
Samstag, 28.10.2017 12:45  SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg III - DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II  5 : 2
Samstag, 28.10.2017 13:00  Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 II - TSG 1846 Kastel III  4 : 0
Samstag, 28.10.2017 15:45  VfR Wiesbaden II - FC 1934 Bierstadt II  4 : 2

Spielfrei: JSG Medenbach/Wildsachsen II  

10. Spieltag - 04.11.2017 bis 13.03.2018
Montag, 09.10.2017 12:00  TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II - 1. FC Naurod 1928 II  3 : 0
Samstag, 04.11.2017 11:15  DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II - FC 1934 Bierstadt III  2 : 1
Samstag, 04.11.2017 12:15  1. FC Naurod 1928 III - FV Biebrich 02 III  4 : 0
Samstag, 04.11.2017 14:00  Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 II - SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg III  3 : 1
Sonntag, 05.11.2017 10:00  PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II - VfR Wiesbaden II  0 : 0
Dienstag, 13.03.2018 18:00  JSG Medenbach/Wildsachsen II - TSG 1846 Kastel III  0 : 1

Spielfrei: FC 1934 Bierstadt II  

11. Spieltag - 10.10.2017 bis 11.11.2017
Dienstag, 10.10.2017 12:15  1. FC Naurod 1928 II - VfR Wiesbaden II  0 : 3
Donnerstag, 09.11.2017 17:45  FC 1934 Bierstadt II - TSG 1846 Kastel III  4 : 0
Samstag, 11.11.2017 11:00  FV Biebrich 02 III - DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II  3 : 2
Samstag, 11.11.2017 11:15  FC 1934 Bierstadt III - Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 II  5 : 1
Samstag, 11.11.2017 12:00  TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II - 1. FC Naurod 1928 III  1 : 0
Samstag, 11.11.2017 12:45  SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg III - JSG Medenbach/Wildsachsen II  4 : 1

Spielfrei: PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II  

12. Spieltag - 18.11.2017 bis 20.11.2017
Samstag, 18.11.2017 11:15  DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II - TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II  4 : 2
Samstag, 18.11.2017 11:15  FC 1934 Bierstadt II - SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg III  1 : 1
Samstag, 18.11.2017 11:30  JSG Medenbach/Wildsachsen II - FC 1934 Bierstadt III  1 : 3
Samstag, 18.11.2017 12:15  1. FC Naurod 1928 II - 1. FC Naurod 1928 III  0 : 3
Samstag, 18.11.2017 14:00  Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 II - FV Biebrich 02 III  8 : 0
Montag, 20.11.2017 18:00  PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II - TSG 1846 Kastel III  1 : 0

Spielfrei: VfR Wiesbaden II  

13. Spieltag - 24.11.2017 bis 25.11.2017
Freitag, 24.11.2017 18:00  TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II - Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 II  4 : 2
Samstag, 25.11.2017 11:15  FC 1934 Bierstadt III - FC 1934 Bierstadt II  1 : 1
Samstag, 25.11.2017 12:15  1. FC Naurod 1928 III - DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II  2 : 2
Samstag, 25.11.2017 12:30  FV Biebrich 02 III - JSG Medenbach/Wildsachsen II  6 : 1
Samstag, 25.11.2017 12:45  SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg III - PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II  5 : 0
Samstag, 25.11.2017 15:45  VfR Wiesbaden II - TSG 1846 Kastel III  3 : 2

Spielfrei: 1. FC Naurod 1928 II  

14. Spieltag - 12.10.2017 bis 16.12.2017
Donnerstag, 12.10.2017 11:15  DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II - 1. FC Naurod 1928 II  3 : 0
Samstag, 02.12.2017 11:15  FC 1934 Bierstadt III - PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II  2 : 1
Samstag, 02.12.2017 11:30  VfR Wiesbaden II - SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg III  2 : 22
Samstag, 02.12.2017 12:00  TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II - JSG Medenbach/Wildsachsen II  3 : 0
Samstag, 02.12.2017 12:15  1. FC Naurod 1928 III - Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 II  5 : 0
Samstag, 16.12.2017 13:15  FV Biebrich 02 III - FC 1934 Bierstadt II  2 : 3

Spielfrei: TSG 1846 Kastel III  

15. Spieltag - 09.12.2017 bis 08.03.2018
Samstag, 09.12.2017 11:30  JSG Medenbach/Wildsachsen II - 1. FC Naurod 1928 III  0 : 0
Samstag, 09.12.2017 12:15  Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 II - DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II  1 : 0
Samstag, 09.12.2017 12:15  FC 1934 Bierstadt II - TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II  3 : 2
Samstag, 09.12.2017 12:15  1. FC Naurod 1928 II - TSG 1846 Kastel III  0 : 3
Samstag, 09.12.2017 12:30  VfR Wiesbaden II - FC 1934 Bierstadt III  3 : 1
Donnerstag, 08.03.2018 18:00  PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II - FV Biebrich 02 III  0 : 3

Spielfrei: SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg III  

16. Spieltag - 24.02.2018 bis 11.04.2018
Samstag, 24.02.2018 12:00  TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II - PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II  5 : 0
Samstag, 24.02.2018 12:30  VfR Wiesbaden II - FV Biebrich 02 III  10 : 1
Samstag, 24.02.2018 12:45  SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg III - TSG 1846 Kastel III  1 : 1
Samstag, 24.02.2018 14:00  Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 II - 1. FC Naurod 1928 II  3 : 0
Montag, 19.03.2018 18:30  1. FC Naurod 1928 III - FC 1934 Bierstadt II  4 : 2
Mittwoch, 11.04.2018 18:15  DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II - JSG Medenbach/Wildsachsen II  5 : 0

Spielfrei: FC 1934 Bierstadt III  

17. Spieltag - 03.03.2018 bis 18.04.2018
Samstag, 03.03.2018 12:15  1. FC Naurod 1928 II - SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg III  0 : 3
Donnerstag, 22.03.2018 17:30  VfR Wiesbaden II - TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II  2 : 2
Donnerstag, 22.03.2018 18:00  FC 1934 Bierstadt II - DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II  6 : 2
Mittwoch, 28.03.2018 17:45  PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II - 1. FC Naurod 1928 III  2 : 2
Sonntag, 15.04.2018 10:00  TSG 1846 Kastel III - FC 1934 Bierstadt III  5 : 3
Mittwoch, 18.04.2018 18:00  JSG Medenbach/Wildsachsen II - Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 II  0 : 5

Spielfrei: FV Biebrich 02 III  

18. Spieltag - 10.03.2018 bis 10.03.2018
Samstag, 10.03.2018 10:00  DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II - PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II  4 : 0
Samstag, 10.03.2018 11:00  Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 II - FC 1934 Bierstadt II  6 : 2
Samstag, 10.03.2018 11:15  FC 1934 Bierstadt III - SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg III  1 : 4
Samstag, 10.03.2018 11:30  JSG Medenbach/Wildsachsen II - 1. FC Naurod 1928 II  3 : 0
Samstag, 10.03.2018 15:45  VfR Wiesbaden II - 1. FC Naurod 1928 III  2 : 2
Samstag, 10.03.2018 16:30  FV Biebrich 02 III - TSG 1846 Kastel III  0 : 0

Spielfrei: TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II  

19. Spieltag - 17.03.2018 bis 06.05.2018
Samstag, 17.03.2018 11:15  VfR Wiesbaden II - DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II  7 : 0
Samstag, 17.03.2018 11:15  TSG 1846 Kastel III - TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II  0 : 2
Samstag, 17.03.2018 11:30  SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg III - FV Biebrich 02 III  2 : 5
Samstag, 17.03.2018 12:15  1. FC Naurod 1928 II - FC 1934 Bierstadt III  0 : 3
Samstag, 17.03.2018 12:15  FC 1934 Bierstadt II - JSG Medenbach/Wildsachsen II  5 : 0
Sonntag, 06.05.2018 12:15  Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 II - PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II  11 : 0

Spielfrei: 1. FC Naurod 1928 III  

20. Spieltag - 24.03.2018 bis 24.03.2018
Samstag, 24.03.2018 10:45  VfR Wiesbaden II - Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 II  1 : 1
Samstag, 24.03.2018 11:30  JSG Medenbach/Wildsachsen II - PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II  2 : 4
Samstag, 24.03.2018 12:15  FC 1934 Bierstadt II - 1. FC Naurod 1928 II  3 : 0
Samstag, 24.03.2018 12:15  1. FC Naurod 1928 III - TSG 1846 Kastel III  2 : 0
Samstag, 24.03.2018 12:30  FV Biebrich 02 III - FC 1934 Bierstadt III  3 : 2
Freitag, 20.04.2018 18:00  TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II - SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg III  4 : 2

Spielfrei: DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II  

21. Spieltag - 07.04.2018 bis 07.04.2018
Samstag, 07.04.2018 11:15  FC 1934 Bierstadt III - TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II  2 : 1
Samstag, 07.04.2018 12:15  1. FC Naurod 1928 II - FV Biebrich 02 III  0 : 3
Samstag, 07.04.2018 12:30  VfR Wiesbaden II - JSG Medenbach/Wildsachsen II  11 : 0
Samstag, 07.04.2018 14:00  PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II - FC 1934 Bierstadt II  3 : 4
Montag, 09.04.2018 18:00  SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg III - 1. FC Naurod 1928 III  0 : 5
Montag, 09.04.2018 19:00  TSG 1846 Kastel III - DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II  2 : 3

Spielfrei: Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 II  

22. Spieltag - 14.04.2018 bis 14.04.2018
Samstag, 14.04.2018 10:00  TSG 1846 Kastel III - Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 II  1 : 8
Samstag, 14.04.2018 11:15  DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II - SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg III  1 : 1
Samstag, 14.04.2018 12:00  TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II - FV Biebrich 02 III  4 : 2
Samstag, 14.04.2018 12:15  1. FC Naurod 1928 III - FC 1934 Bierstadt III  6 : 0
Samstag, 14.04.2018 14:00  PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II - 1. FC Naurod 1928 II  3 : 0
Samstag, 14.04.2018 15:30  FC 1934 Bierstadt II - VfR Wiesbaden II  1 : 1

Spielfrei: JSG Medenbach/Wildsachsen II  

23. Spieltag - 21.04.2018 bis 21.04.2018
Samstag, 21.04.2018 11:00  VfR Wiesbaden II - PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II  3 : 0
Samstag, 21.04.2018 11:15  TSG 1846 Kastel III - JSG Medenbach/Wildsachsen II  7 : 2
Samstag, 21.04.2018 11:15  FC 1934 Bierstadt III - DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II  5 : 2
Samstag, 21.04.2018 12:15  1. FC Naurod 1928 II - TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II  0 : 3
Samstag, 21.04.2018 12:30  FV Biebrich 02 III - 1. FC Naurod 1928 III  0 : 1
Samstag, 21.04.2018 12:45  SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg III - Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 II  1 : 3

Spielfrei: FC 1934 Bierstadt II  

24. Spieltag - 28.04.2018 bis 28.04.2018
Samstag, 28.04.2018 10:00  TSG 1846 Kastel III - FC 1934 Bierstadt II  1 : 2
Samstag, 28.04.2018 10:45  VfR Wiesbaden II - 1. FC Naurod 1928 II  3 : 0
Samstag, 28.04.2018 11:15  DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II - FV Biebrich 02 III  2 : 1
Samstag, 28.04.2018 11:30  JSG Medenbach/Wildsachsen II - SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg III  3 : 6
Samstag, 28.04.2018 12:15  1. FC Naurod 1928 III - TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II  3 : 0
Samstag, 28.04.2018 14:00  Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 II - FC 1934 Bierstadt III  10 : 3

Spielfrei: PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II  

25. Spieltag - 05.05.2018 bis 05.05.2018
Samstag, 05.05.2018 11:15  TSG 1846 Kastel III - PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II  3 : 0
Samstag, 05.05.2018 11:15  FC 1934 Bierstadt III - JSG Medenbach/Wildsachsen II  7 : 3
Samstag, 05.05.2018 12:00  TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II - DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II  4 : 1
Samstag, 05.05.2018 12:15  1. FC Naurod 1928 III - 1. FC Naurod 1928 II  3 : 0
Samstag, 05.05.2018 12:30  FV Biebrich 02 III - Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 II  1 : 5
Samstag, 05.05.2018 12:45  SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg III - FC 1934 Bierstadt II  4 : 3

Spielfrei: VfR Wiesbaden II  

26. Spieltag - 12.05.2018 bis 14.05.2018
Samstag, 12.05.2018 11:15  DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II - 1. FC Naurod 1928 III  0 : 2
Samstag, 12.05.2018 11:30  JSG Medenbach/Wildsachsen II - FV Biebrich 02 III  3 : 9
Samstag, 12.05.2018 12:15  FC 1934 Bierstadt II - FC 1934 Bierstadt III  6 : 1
Samstag, 12.05.2018 12:30  TSG 1846 Kastel III - VfR Wiesbaden II  2 : 4
Samstag, 12.05.2018 14:00  Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 II - TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II  6 : 0
Montag, 14.05.2018 18:00  SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg III - PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II  _ : _

Spielfrei: 1. FC Naurod 1928 II  

Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
1. FC Naurod 1928 III  12  29   40:9    31
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II  12  27   27:11    16
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 II  12  24   44:17    27
FC 1934 Bierstadt III  12  22   35:16    19
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg III  12  22   35:17    18
DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II  12  22   37:20    17
FC 1934 Bierstadt II  12  17   25:22    3
FV Biebrich 02 III  12  14   28:39    -11
VfR Wiesbaden II  12  14   22:33    -11
10  PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II  12  12   9:26    -17
11  TSG 1846 Kastel III  12  8   14:34    -20
12  JSG Medenbach/Wildsachsen II  12  4   12:40    -28
13  1. FC Naurod 1928 II  12  0   9:53    -44