1. Spieltag - 03.09.2016 bis 03.09.2016
Samstag, 03.09. 09:30 |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
1 |
: |
6 |
Samstag, 03.09. 11:30 |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 II |
- |
VfR Wiesbaden II |
3 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 03.09. 12:00 |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen II |
- |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II |
0 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 03.09. 12:00 |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
4 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 03.09. 13:30 |
FVgg Kastel 06 |
- |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden 1973 |
1 |
: |
5 |
2. Spieltag - 10.09.2016 bis 10.09.2016
Samstag, 10.09. 10:00 |
VfR Wiesbaden II |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
4 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 10.09. 12:00 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
- |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen II |
10 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 10.09. 12:45 |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II |
- |
FVgg Kastel 06 |
6 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 10.09. 13:00 |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden 1973 |
- |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 II |
2 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 10.09. 13:30 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II |
14 |
: |
0 |
3. Spieltag - 17.09.2016 bis 17.09.2016
Samstag, 17.09. 10:00 |
VfR Wiesbaden II |
- |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden 1973 |
6 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 17.09. 11:45 |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II |
1 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 17.09. 12:30 |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen II |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
0 |
: |
10 |
Samstag, 17.09. 13:00 |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 II |
- |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II |
4 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 17.09. 13:30 |
FVgg Kastel 06 |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
3 |
: |
7 |
4. Spieltag - 24.09.2016 bis 24.09.2016
Samstag, 24.09. 10:00 |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden 1973 |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
10 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 24.09. 12:00 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
- |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 II |
1 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 24.09. 12:00 |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II |
- |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen II |
6 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 24.09. 12:15 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
- |
FVgg Kastel 06 |
9 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 24.09. 15:30 |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II |
- |
VfR Wiesbaden II |
3 |
: |
5 |
5. Spieltag - 01.10.2016 bis 03.12.2016
Samstag, 01.10. 09:30 |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
- |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen II |
1 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 01.10. 10:00 |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden 1973 |
- |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II |
1 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 01.10. 10:00 |
VfR Wiesbaden II |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
4 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 01.10. 13:30 |
FVgg Kastel 06 |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II |
1 |
: |
6 |
Samstag, 03.12. 11:30 |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 II |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
1 |
: |
5 |
6. Spieltag - 08.10.2016 bis 08.10.2016
Samstag, 08.10. 11:30 |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
4 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 08.10. 12:00 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
- |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden 1973 |
3 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 08.10. 12:00 |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II |
- |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 II |
1 |
: |
14 |
Samstag, 08.10. 12:15 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
- |
VfR Wiesbaden II |
3 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 08.10. 12:30 |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen II |
- |
FVgg Kastel 06 |
1 |
: |
4 |
7. Spieltag - 05.11.2016 bis 05.11.2016
Samstag, 05.11. 09:30 |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
- |
FVgg Kastel 06 |
3 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 05.11. 10:00 |
VfR Wiesbaden II |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II |
3 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 05.11. 12:45 |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
1 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 05.11. 13:00 |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 II |
- |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen II |
11 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 05.11. 13:30 |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden 1973 |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
1 |
: |
1 |
8. Spieltag - 12.11.2016 bis 12.11.2016
Samstag, 12.11. 12:00 |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II |
- |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden 1973 |
1 |
: |
9 |
Samstag, 12.11. 12:15 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
- |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II |
4 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 12.11. 12:30 |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
3 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 12.11. 12:30 |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen II |
- |
VfR Wiesbaden II |
0 |
: |
6 |
Samstag, 12.11. 13:30 |
FVgg Kastel 06 |
- |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 II |
0 |
: |
4 |
9. Spieltag - 19.11.2016 bis 19.11.2016
Samstag, 19.11. 10:00 |
VfR Wiesbaden II |
- |
FVgg Kastel 06 |
3 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 19.11. 11:30 |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 II |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
2 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 19.11. 11:30 |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II |
4 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 19.11. 12:00 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
1 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 19.11. 14:45 |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden 1973 |
- |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen II |
13 |
: |
0 |
10. Spieltag - 26.11.2016 bis 26.11.2016
Samstag, 26.11. 10:00 |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden 1973 |
- |
FVgg Kastel 06 |
7 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 26.11. 12:00 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II |
2 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 26.11. 12:30 |
VfR Wiesbaden II |
- |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 II |
3 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 26.11. 12:45 |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II |
- |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen II |
7 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 26.11. 13:30 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
7 |
: |
0 |
11. Spieltag - 11.03.2017 bis 11.03.2017
Samstag, 11.03. 11:30 |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 II |
- |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden 1973 |
1 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 11.03. 12:00 |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
2 |
: |
8 |
Samstag, 11.03. 13:30 |
FVgg Kastel 06 |
- |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II |
3 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 11.03. 13:30 |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
- |
VfR Wiesbaden II |
1 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 11.03. 14:00 |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen II |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
3 |
: |
2 |
12. Spieltag - 18.03.2017 bis 18.03.2017
Samstag, 18.03. 10:30 |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
4 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 18.03. 11:15 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
- |
FVgg Kastel 06 |
1 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 18.03. 12:15 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
- |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen II |
3 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 18.03. 12:45 |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II |
- |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 II |
6 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 18.03. 17:00 |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden 1973 |
- |
VfR Wiesbaden II |
0 |
: |
0 |
13. Spieltag - 25.03.2017 bis 28.03.2017
Samstag, 25.03. 10:00 |
VfR Wiesbaden II |
- |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II |
2 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 25.03. 12:30 |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen II |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II |
7 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 25.03. 13:30 |
FVgg Kastel 06 |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
0 |
: |
8 |
Samstag, 25.03. 18:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
- |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden 1973 |
0 |
: |
2 |
Dienstag, 28.03. 17:30 |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 II |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
2 |
: |
4 |
14. Spieltag - 22.04.2017 bis 22.04.2017
Samstag, 22.04. 10:30 |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II |
- |
FVgg Kastel 06 |
3 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 22.04. 11:30 |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II |
- |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden 1973 |
1 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 22.04. 12:00 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
- |
VfR Wiesbaden II |
0 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 22.04. 12:15 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
- |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 II |
5 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 22.04. 12:30 |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen II |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
1 |
: |
6 |
15. Spieltag - 29.04.2017 bis 29.04.2017
Samstag, 29.04. 10:00 |
VfR Wiesbaden II |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
0 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 29.04. 13:00 |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 II |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II |
2 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 29.04. 13:30 |
FVgg Kastel 06 |
- |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen II |
9 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 29.04. 14:00 |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden 1973 |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
4 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 29.04. 17:30 |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
- |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II |
3 |
: |
1 |
16. Spieltag - 06.05.2017 bis 06.05.2017
Samstag, 06.05. 10:30 |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II |
- |
VfR Wiesbaden II |
0 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 06.05. 10:45 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
- |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II |
3 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 06.05. 12:15 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
- |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden 1973 |
10 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 06.05. 12:30 |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen II |
- |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 II |
0 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 06.05. 13:30 |
FVgg Kastel 06 |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
3 |
: |
0 |
17. Spieltag - 13.05.2017 bis 13.05.2017
Samstag, 13.05. 10:00 |
VfR Wiesbaden II |
- |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen II |
11 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 13.05. 10:00 |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden 1973 |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II |
4 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 13.05. 11:30 |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 II |
- |
FVgg Kastel 06 |
5 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 13.05. 12:00 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
10 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 13.05. 12:45 |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
0 |
: |
4 |
18. Spieltag - 20.05.2017 bis 20.05.2017
Samstag, 20.05. 12:15 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
7 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 20.05. 12:30 |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen II |
- |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden 1973 |
1 |
: |
11 |
Samstag, 20.05. 13:15 |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
- |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 II |
8 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 20.05. 13:30 |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II |
- |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II |
2 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 20.05. 13:30 |
FVgg Kastel 06 |
- |
VfR Wiesbaden II |
0 |
: |
1 |
|