C-Junioren Kreisklasse Wiesbaden 2018/19, Gruppe 2

1. Spieltag - 11.08.2018 bis 11.08.2018
Saturday, 11.08.2018 14:00  SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden II - TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II  2 : 0
Saturday, 11.08.2018 14:00  SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II - SV Frauenstein 1932 II  0 : 6
Saturday, 11.08.2018 14:30  FV Biebrich 02 III - VfR Wiesbaden II  3 : 4
Saturday, 11.08.2018 15:30  FC 1934 Bierstadt II - DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II  1 : 2

Spielfrei: 1. FC Naurod 1928 II  

2. Spieltag - 18.08.2018 bis 18.08.2018
Saturday, 18.08.2018 12:15  1. FC Naurod 1928 II - FC 1934 Bierstadt II  0 : 1
Saturday, 18.08.2018 14:30  VfR Wiesbaden II - SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden II  4 : 3
Saturday, 18.08.2018 14:35  DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II - SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II  4 : 2
Saturday, 18.08.2018 16:00  SV Frauenstein 1932 II - FV Biebrich 02 III  6 : 0

Spielfrei: TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II  

3. Spieltag - 25.08.2018 bis 25.08.2018
Saturday, 25.08.2018 13:00  TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II - VfR Wiesbaden II  1 : 2
Saturday, 25.08.2018 14:00  SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II - 1. FC Naurod 1928 II  2 : 5
Saturday, 25.08.2018 14:00  SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden II - SV Frauenstein 1932 II  2 : 5
Saturday, 25.08.2018 14:30  FV Biebrich 02 III - DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II  5 : 9

Spielfrei: FC 1934 Bierstadt II  

4. Spieltag - 01.09.2018 bis 01.09.2018
Saturday, 01.09.2018 12:15  1. FC Naurod 1928 II - FV Biebrich 02 III  1 : 2
Saturday, 01.09.2018 14:35  DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II - SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden II  5 : 3
Saturday, 01.09.2018 15:30  FC 1934 Bierstadt II - SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II  2 : 1
Saturday, 01.09.2018 16:00  SV Frauenstein 1932 II - TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II  9 : 2

Spielfrei: VfR Wiesbaden II  

5. Spieltag - 08.09.2018 bis 08.09.2018
Saturday, 08.09.2018 11:45  TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II - DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II  0 : 2
Saturday, 08.09.2018 14:00  SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden II - 1. FC Naurod 1928 II  5 : 1
Saturday, 08.09.2018 14:30  FV Biebrich 02 III - FC 1934 Bierstadt II  1 : 4
Saturday, 08.09.2018 14:30  VfR Wiesbaden II - SV Frauenstein 1932 II  2 : 7

Spielfrei: SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II  

6. Spieltag - 15.09.2018 bis 15.09.2018
Saturday, 15.09.2018 12:15  1. FC Naurod 1928 II - TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II  2 : 5
Saturday, 15.09.2018 14:00  SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II - FV Biebrich 02 III  1 : 3
Saturday, 15.09.2018 14:35  DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II - VfR Wiesbaden II  4 : 2
Saturday, 15.09.2018 15:30  FC 1934 Bierstadt II - SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden II  5 : 4

Spielfrei: SV Frauenstein 1932 II  

7. Spieltag - 19.09.2018 bis 22.09.2018
Wednesday, 19.09.2018 18:00  SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden II - SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II  1 : 2
Saturday, 22.09.2018 14:30  VfR Wiesbaden II - 1. FC Naurod 1928 II  3 : 1
Saturday, 22.09.2018 15:00  TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II - FC 1934 Bierstadt II  1 : 5
Saturday, 22.09.2018 16:00  SV Frauenstein 1932 II - DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II  8 : 2

Spielfrei: FV Biebrich 02 III  

8. Spieltag - 26.09.2018 bis 23.10.2018
Wednesday, 26.09.2018 18:00  SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II - TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II  2 : 7
Wednesday, 26.09.2018 18:00  SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden II - FV Biebrich 02 III  6 : 2
Saturday, 29.09.2018 15:30  FC 1934 Bierstadt II - VfR Wiesbaden II  2 : 3
Tuesday, 23.10.2018 18:00  1. FC Naurod 1928 II - SV Frauenstein 1932 II  0 : 2

Spielfrei: DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II  

9. Spieltag - 20.10.2018 bis 20.10.2018
Saturday, 20.10.2018 13:30  TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II - FV Biebrich 02 III  2 : 3
Saturday, 20.10.2018 14:30  VfR Wiesbaden II - SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II  4 : 5
Saturday, 20.10.2018 14:35  DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II - 1. FC Naurod 1928 II  2 : 3
Saturday, 20.10.2018 16:00  SV Frauenstein 1932 II - FC 1934 Bierstadt II  3 : 1

Spielfrei: SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden II  

10. Spieltag - 27.10.2018 bis 06.11.2018
Saturday, 27.10.2018 13:30  TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II - SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden II  5 : 2
Saturday, 27.10.2018 14:30  VfR Wiesbaden II - FV Biebrich 02 III  0 : 8
Saturday, 27.10.2018 14:35  DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II - FC 1934 Bierstadt II  0 : 2
Tuesday, 06.11.2018 18:00  SV Frauenstein 1932 II - SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II  3 : 0

Spielfrei: 1. FC Naurod 1928 II  

11. Spieltag - 03.11.2018 bis 03.11.2018
Saturday, 03.11.2018 14:00  SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden II - VfR Wiesbaden II  3 : 4
Saturday, 03.11.2018 14:00  SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II - DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II  6 : 2
Saturday, 03.11.2018 14:30  FV Biebrich 02 III - SV Frauenstein 1932 II  4 : 2
Saturday, 03.11.2018 15:30  FC 1934 Bierstadt II - 1. FC Naurod 1928 II  7 : 0

Spielfrei: TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II  

12. Spieltag - 10.11.2018 bis 10.11.2018
Saturday, 10.11.2018 12:15  1. FC Naurod 1928 II - SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II  2 : 3
Saturday, 10.11.2018 14:30  VfR Wiesbaden II - TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II  5 : 2
Saturday, 10.11.2018 14:35  DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II - FV Biebrich 02 III  5 : 2
Saturday, 10.11.2018 16:00  SV Frauenstein 1932 II - SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden II  8 : 2

Spielfrei: FC 1934 Bierstadt II  

13. Spieltag - 17.11.2018 bis 17.11.2018
Saturday, 17.11.2018 11:45  TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II - SV Frauenstein 1932 II  3 : 0
Saturday, 17.11.2018 12:30  SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II - FC 1934 Bierstadt II  4 : 4
Saturday, 17.11.2018 14:00  SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden II - DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II  3 : 2
Saturday, 17.11.2018 14:00  FV Biebrich 02 III - 1. FC Naurod 1928 II  6 : 0

Spielfrei: VfR Wiesbaden II  

14. Spieltag - 24.11.2018 bis 24.11.2018
Saturday, 24.11.2018 12:15  1. FC Naurod 1928 II - SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden II  2 : 3
Saturday, 24.11.2018 14:35  DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II - TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II  2 : 5
Saturday, 24.11.2018 15:30  FC 1934 Bierstadt II - FV Biebrich 02 III  6 : 1
Saturday, 24.11.2018 16:00  SV Frauenstein 1932 II - VfR Wiesbaden II  11 : 0

Spielfrei: SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II  

15. Spieltag - 01.12.2018 bis 01.12.2018
Saturday, 01.12.2018 11:45  TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II - 1. FC Naurod 1928 II  6 : 2
Saturday, 01.12.2018 14:00  SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden II - FC 1934 Bierstadt II  1 : 2
Saturday, 01.12.2018 14:30  VfR Wiesbaden II - DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II  4 : 1
Saturday, 01.12.2018 14:30  FV Biebrich 02 III - SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II  0 : 5

Spielfrei: SV Frauenstein 1932 II  

16. Spieltag - 08.12.2018 bis 16.02.2018
Friday, 16.02.2018 14:00  SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II - SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden II  3 : 0
Saturday, 08.12.2018 12:15  1. FC Naurod 1928 II - VfR Wiesbaden II  1 : 1
Saturday, 08.12.2018 14:35  DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II - SV Frauenstein 1932 II  1 : 2
Saturday, 08.12.2018 15:30  FC 1934 Bierstadt II - TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II  4 : 2

Spielfrei: FV Biebrich 02 III  

17. Spieltag - 23.02.2019 bis 06.03.2019
Saturday, 23.02.2019 11:45  TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II - SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II  2 : 5
Saturday, 23.02.2019 14:00  FV Biebrich 02 III - SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden II  0 : 3
Saturday, 23.02.2019 16:00  SV Frauenstein 1932 II - 1. FC Naurod 1928 II  3 : 1
Wednesday, 06.03.2019 18:45  VfR Wiesbaden II - FC 1934 Bierstadt II  2 : 2

Spielfrei: DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II  

18. Spieltag - 09.03.2019 bis 09.03.2019
Saturday, 09.03.2019 14:00  SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II - VfR Wiesbaden II  2 : 4
Saturday, 09.03.2019 14:30  FV Biebrich 02 III - TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II  0 : 3
Saturday, 09.03.2019 15:15  1. FC Naurod 1928 II - DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II  3 : 0
Saturday, 09.03.2019 15:30  FC 1934 Bierstadt II - SV Frauenstein 1932 II  0 : 1

Spielfrei: SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden II  

19. Spieltag - 16.03.2019 bis 16.03.2019
Saturday, 16.03.2019 14:00  SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden II - TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II  3 : 4
Saturday, 16.03.2019 14:00  SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II - SV Frauenstein 1932 II  1 : 5
Saturday, 16.03.2019 14:30  FV Biebrich 02 III - VfR Wiesbaden II  0 : 3
Saturday, 16.03.2019 15:30  FC 1934 Bierstadt II - DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II  3 : 0

Spielfrei: 1. FC Naurod 1928 II  

20. Spieltag - 23.03.2019 bis 24.03.2019
Saturday, 23.03.2019 12:00  VfR Wiesbaden II - SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden II  5 : 3
Saturday, 23.03.2019 14:35  DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II - SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II  3 : 1
Saturday, 23.03.2019 16:00  SV Frauenstein 1932 II - FV Biebrich 02 III  3 : 0
Sunday, 24.03.2019 10:30  1. FC Naurod 1928 II - FC 1934 Bierstadt II  5 : 2

Spielfrei: TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II  

21. Spieltag - 30.03.2019 bis 31.03.2019
Saturday, 30.03.2019 14:00  SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II - 1. FC Naurod 1928 II  7 : 2
Saturday, 30.03.2019 14:00  SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden II - SV Frauenstein 1932 II  2 : 3
Saturday, 30.03.2019 14:30  FV Biebrich 02 III - DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II  0 : 3
Sunday, 31.03.2019 11:00  TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II - VfR Wiesbaden II  2 : 6

Spielfrei: FC 1934 Bierstadt II  

22. Spieltag - 06.04.2019 bis 06.04.2019
Saturday, 06.04.2019 12:15  1. FC Naurod 1928 II - FV Biebrich 02 III  3 : 0
Saturday, 06.04.2019 14:35  DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II - SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden II  4 : 3
Saturday, 06.04.2019 15:30  FC 1934 Bierstadt II - SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II  1 : 3
Saturday, 06.04.2019 16:00  SV Frauenstein 1932 II - TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II  9 : 0

Spielfrei: VfR Wiesbaden II  

23. Spieltag - 10.04.2019 bis 13.04.2019
Wednesday, 10.04.2019 18:30  SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden II - 1. FC Naurod 1928 II  3 : 11
Friday, 12.04.2019 19:30  TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II - DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II  3 : 3
Saturday, 13.04.2019 14:30  VfR Wiesbaden II - SV Frauenstein 1932 II  0 : 3
Saturday, 13.04.2019 14:30  FV Biebrich 02 III - FC 1934 Bierstadt II  0 : 3

Spielfrei: SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II  

24. Spieltag - 27.04.2019 bis 08.05.2019
Saturday, 27.04.2019 14:00  SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II - FV Biebrich 02 III  3 : 0
Saturday, 27.04.2019 14:35  DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II - VfR Wiesbaden II  1 : 2
Tuesday, 07.05.2019 18:00  1. FC Naurod 1928 II - TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II  2 : 3
Wednesday, 08.05.2019 18:00  FC 1934 Bierstadt II - SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden II  6 : 0

Spielfrei: SV Frauenstein 1932 II  

25. Spieltag - 04.05.2019 bis 04.05.2019
Saturday, 04.05.2019 11:45  TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II - FC 1934 Bierstadt II  1 : 7
Saturday, 04.05.2019 12:00  VfR Wiesbaden II - 1. FC Naurod 1928 II  8 : 1
Saturday, 04.05.2019 14:00  SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden II - SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II  2 : 10
Saturday, 04.05.2019 16:00  SV Frauenstein 1932 II - DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II  7 : 1

Spielfrei: FV Biebrich 02 III  

26. Spieltag - 11.05.2019 bis 11.05.2019
Saturday, 11.05.2019 12:15  1. FC Naurod 1928 II - SV Frauenstein 1932 II  3 : 0
Saturday, 11.05.2019 14:00  SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II - TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II  7 : 2
Saturday, 11.05.2019 14:30  FV Biebrich 02 III - SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden II  0 : 3
Saturday, 11.05.2019 15:30  FC 1934 Bierstadt II - VfR Wiesbaden II  2 : 3

Spielfrei: DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II  

27. Spieltag - 17.05.2019 bis 18.05.2019
Friday, 17.05.2019 18:00  DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II - 1. FC Naurod 1928 II  14 : 1
Saturday, 18.05.2019 11:45  TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II - FV Biebrich 02 III  3 : 0
Saturday, 18.05.2019 12:30  VfR Wiesbaden II - SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II  6 : 4
Saturday, 18.05.2019 16:00  SV Frauenstein 1932 II - FC 1934 Bierstadt II  5 : 1

Spielfrei: SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden II  

Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
SV Frauenstein 1932 II  24  63   111:28    83
VfR Wiesbaden II  24  50   77:72    5
FC 1934 Bierstadt II  24  44   73:43    30
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II  24  37   79:70    9
DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II  24  34   72:71    1
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II  24  31   64:84    -20
1. FC Naurod 1928 II  24  22   52:88    -36
SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden II  24  21   62:93    -31
FV Biebrich 02 III  24  0   40:81    -41