C-Junioren Kreisklasse Wiesbaden 2017/18

1. Spieltag - 19.08.2017 bis 22.08.2017
Samstag, 19.08.2017 12:30  1. FSV Schierstein 08 I - SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II  4 : 0
Samstag, 19.08.2017 14:30  DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II - JSG Medenbach/Wildsachsen  1 : 6
Sonntag, 20.08.2017 11:30  1. SC Kohlheck 1951 - SV 1921 Erbenheim  1 : 9
Sonntag, 20.08.2017 12:00  FC 1934 Bierstadt II - VfR Wiesbaden  6 : 2
Dienstag, 22.08.2017 18:00  1. FSV Schierstein 08 II - SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden  4 : 2

Spielfrei: TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II  

2. Spieltag - 26.08.2017 bis 27.08.2017
Samstag, 26.08.2017 13:15  SV 1921 Erbenheim - 1. FSV Schierstein 08 II  10 : 1
Samstag, 26.08.2017 13:15  JSG Medenbach/Wildsachsen - FC 1934 Bierstadt II  6 : 1
Samstag, 26.08.2017 13:30  SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden - TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II  1 : 4
Samstag, 26.08.2017 14:00  SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II - DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II  2 : 3
Sonntag, 27.08.2017 12:00  1. SC Kohlheck 1951 - VfR Wiesbaden  4 : 2

Spielfrei: 1. FSV Schierstein 08 I  

3. Spieltag - 02.09.2017 bis 05.09.2017
Samstag, 02.09.2017 11:45  TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II - SV 1921 Erbenheim  1 : 11
Samstag, 02.09.2017 12:30  1. FSV Schierstein 08 I - SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden  6 : 0
Samstag, 02.09.2017 13:15  JSG Medenbach/Wildsachsen - VfR Wiesbaden  10 : 2
Sonntag, 03.09.2017 10:30  SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II - FC 1934 Bierstadt II  1 : 6
Dienstag, 05.09.2017 18:00  1. SC Kohlheck 1951 - 1. FSV Schierstein 08 II  9 : 7

Spielfrei: DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II  

4. Spieltag - 09.09.2017 bis 12.09.2017
Samstag, 09.09.2017 13:00  1. FSV Schierstein 08 II - TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II  1 : 8
Samstag, 09.09.2017 13:30  SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden - DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II  0 : 3
Samstag, 09.09.2017 14:00  SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II - VfR Wiesbaden  2 : 3
Samstag, 09.09.2017 16:00  SV 1921 Erbenheim - 1. FSV Schierstein 08 I  3 : 0
Dienstag, 12.09.2017 18:00  JSG Medenbach/Wildsachsen - 1. SC Kohlheck 1951  10 : 2

Spielfrei: FC 1934 Bierstadt II  

5. Spieltag - 16.09.2017 bis 17.09.2017
Samstag, 16.09.2017 12:30  1. FSV Schierstein 08 I - 1. FSV Schierstein 08 II  11 : 2
Samstag, 16.09.2017 13:15  JSG Medenbach/Wildsachsen - SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II  11 : 0
Samstag, 16.09.2017 13:30  DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II - SV 1921 Erbenheim  1 : 4
Sonntag, 17.09.2017 12:00  1. SC Kohlheck 1951 - TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II  4 : 3
Sonntag, 17.09.2017 12:00  FC 1934 Bierstadt II - SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden  6 : 0

Spielfrei: VfR Wiesbaden  

6. Spieltag - 23.09.2017 bis 28.09.2017
Samstag, 23.09.2017 11:45  TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II - 1. FSV Schierstein 08 I  1 : 2
Samstag, 23.09.2017 13:00  1. FSV Schierstein 08 II - DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II  4 : 3
Samstag, 23.09.2017 13:30  SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden - VfR Wiesbaden  1 : 1
Montag, 25.09.2017 18:30  SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II - 1. SC Kohlheck 1951  3 : 3
Donnerstag, 28.09.2017 18:00  SV 1921 Erbenheim - FC 1934 Bierstadt II  4 : 4

Spielfrei: JSG Medenbach/Wildsachsen  

7. Spieltag - 30.09.2017 bis 01.10.2017
Samstag, 30.09.2017 13:15  JSG Medenbach/Wildsachsen - SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden  18 : 0
Samstag, 30.09.2017 14:30  DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II - TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II  4 : 0
Samstag, 30.09.2017 15:00  SV 1921 Erbenheim - VfR Wiesbaden  2 : 0
Sonntag, 01.10.2017 10:00  FC 1934 Bierstadt II - 1. FSV Schierstein 08 II  3 : 2
Sonntag, 01.10.2017 12:00  1. SC Kohlheck 1951 - 1. FSV Schierstein 08 I  4 : 8

Spielfrei: SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II  

8. Spieltag - 04.10.2017 bis 08.10.2017
Mittwoch, 04.10.2017 18:00  SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden - SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II  1 : 2
Donnerstag, 05.10.2017 17:30  1. FSV Schierstein 08 I - DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II  4 : 0
Samstag, 07.10.2017 11:45  TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II - FC 1934 Bierstadt II  0 : 4
Samstag, 07.10.2017 14:00  1. FSV Schierstein 08 II - VfR Wiesbaden  1 : 2
Sonntag, 08.10.2017 13:00  SV 1921 Erbenheim - JSG Medenbach/Wildsachsen  1 : 6

Spielfrei: 1. SC Kohlheck 1951  

9. Spieltag - 26.10.2017 bis 29.10.2017
Donnerstag, 26.10.2017 17:45  FC 1934 Bierstadt II - 1. FSV Schierstein 08 I  2 : 0
Samstag, 28.10.2017 12:30  VfR Wiesbaden - TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II  4 : 3
Samstag, 28.10.2017 13:15  JSG Medenbach/Wildsachsen - 1. FSV Schierstein 08 II  16 : 1
Samstag, 28.10.2017 14:00  SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II - SV 1921 Erbenheim  0 : 7
Sonntag, 29.10.2017 12:00  1. SC Kohlheck 1951 - DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II  3 : 1

Spielfrei: SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden  

10. Spieltag - 03.11.2017 bis 05.11.2017
Freitag, 03.11.2017 17:45  1. FSV Schierstein 08 II - SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II  5 : 2
Samstag, 04.11.2017 11:45  TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II - JSG Medenbach/Wildsachsen  1 : 11
Samstag, 04.11.2017 12:30  1. FSV Schierstein 08 I - VfR Wiesbaden  4 : 1
Samstag, 04.11.2017 14:30  DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II - FC 1934 Bierstadt II  1 : 4
Sonntag, 05.11.2017 11:00  1. SC Kohlheck 1951 - SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden  10 : 0

Spielfrei: SV 1921 Erbenheim  

11. Spieltag - 11.11.2017 bis 13.11.2017
Samstag, 11.11.2017 12:30  VfR Wiesbaden - DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II  4 : 0
Samstag, 11.11.2017 13:15  JSG Medenbach/Wildsachsen - 1. FSV Schierstein 08 I  3 : 3
Samstag, 11.11.2017 13:30  SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden - SV 1921 Erbenheim  1 : 7
Sonntag, 12.11.2017 10:00  FC 1934 Bierstadt II - 1. SC Kohlheck 1951  6 : 4
Montag, 13.11.2017 19:00  SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II - TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II  2 : 3

Spielfrei: 1. FSV Schierstein 08 II  

12. Spieltag - 18.11.2017 bis 24.03.2018
Samstag, 18.11.2017 12:30  VfR Wiesbaden - FC 1934 Bierstadt II  1 : 5
Samstag, 18.11.2017 13:15  JSG Medenbach/Wildsachsen - DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II  2 : 0
Samstag, 18.11.2017 13:30  SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden - 1. FSV Schierstein 08 II  0 : 3
Sonntag, 19.11.2017 13:30  SV 1921 Erbenheim - 1. SC Kohlheck 1951  3 : 2
Montag, 23.04.2018 18:30  SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II - 1. FSV Schierstein 08 I  2 : 3

Spielfrei: TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II  

13. Spieltag - 25.11.2017 bis 26.11.2017
Samstag, 25.11.2017 11:45  TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II - SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden  6 : 0
Samstag, 25.11.2017 12:30  VfR Wiesbaden - 1. SC Kohlheck 1951  9 : 1
Samstag, 25.11.2017 12:30  1. FSV Schierstein 08 II - SV 1921 Erbenheim  0 : 2
Samstag, 25.11.2017 16:15  DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II - SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II  6 : 1
Sonntag, 26.11.2017 12:30  FC 1934 Bierstadt II - JSG Medenbach/Wildsachsen  0 : 5

Spielfrei: 1. FSV Schierstein 08 I  

14. Spieltag - 02.03.2018 bis 03.05.2018
Freitag, 02.03.2018 18:00  SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden - 1. FSV Schierstein 08 I  1 : 9
Dienstag, 20.03.2018 18:00  SV 1921 Erbenheim - TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II  9 : 2
Mittwoch, 21.03.2018 19:00  VfR Wiesbaden - JSG Medenbach/Wildsachsen  0 : 4
Mittwoch, 11.04.2018 18:00  1. FSV Schierstein 08 II - 1. SC Kohlheck 1951  3 : 4
Donnerstag, 03.05.2018 18:00  FC 1934 Bierstadt II - SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II  7 : 1

Spielfrei: DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II  

15. Spieltag - 10.03.2018 bis 11.03.2018
Samstag, 10.03.2018 11:30  DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II - SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden  17 : 0
Samstag, 10.03.2018 11:45  TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II - 1. FSV Schierstein 08 II  0 : 3
Samstag, 10.03.2018 12:30  VfR Wiesbaden - SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II  7 : 1
Samstag, 10.03.2018 12:30  1. FSV Schierstein 08 I - SV 1921 Erbenheim  4 : 2
Sonntag, 11.03.2018 12:00  1. SC Kohlheck 1951 - JSG Medenbach/Wildsachsen  4 : 5

Spielfrei: FC 1934 Bierstadt II  

16. Spieltag - 17.03.2018 bis 26.04.2018
Samstag, 17.03.2018 11:45  TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II - 1. SC Kohlheck 1951  5 : 5
Samstag, 17.03.2018 13:30  SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden - FC 1934 Bierstadt II  1 : 11
Samstag, 17.03.2018 14:00  1. FSV Schierstein 08 II - 1. FSV Schierstein 08 I  0 : 5
Samstag, 17.03.2018 14:00  SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II - JSG Medenbach/Wildsachsen  0 : 3
Donnerstag, 26.04.2018 18:00  SV 1921 Erbenheim - DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II  3 : 1

Spielfrei: VfR Wiesbaden  

17. Spieltag - 14.04.2018 bis 09.05.2018
Samstag, 14.04.2018 12:30  1. FSV Schierstein 08 I - TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II  4 : 3
Samstag, 14.04.2018 13:50  DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II - 1. FSV Schierstein 08 II  9 : 1
Sonntag, 15.04.2018 10:00  FC 1934 Bierstadt II - SV 1921 Erbenheim  1 : 2
Sonntag, 15.04.2018 11:30  1. SC Kohlheck 1951 - SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II  2 : 3
Mittwoch, 09.05.2018 19:00  VfR Wiesbaden - SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden  18 : 1

Spielfrei: JSG Medenbach/Wildsachsen  

18. Spieltag - 18.04.2018 bis 21.04.2018
Mittwoch, 18.04.2018 18:00  TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II - DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II  4 : 3
Samstag, 21.04.2018 12:30  1. FSV Schierstein 08 I - 1. SC Kohlheck 1951  8 : 0
Samstag, 21.04.2018 12:30  VfR Wiesbaden - SV 1921 Erbenheim  1 : 3
Samstag, 21.04.2018 13:30  SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden - JSG Medenbach/Wildsachsen  1 : 20
Samstag, 21.04.2018 14:00  1. FSV Schierstein 08 II - FC 1934 Bierstadt II  2 : 3

Spielfrei: SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II  

19. Spieltag - 28.04.2018 bis 29.04.2018
Samstag, 28.04.2018 12:30  VfR Wiesbaden - 1. FSV Schierstein 08 II  14 : 3
Samstag, 28.04.2018 13:15  JSG Medenbach/Wildsachsen - SV 1921 Erbenheim  3 : 0
Samstag, 28.04.2018 14:00  SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II - SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden  13 : 2
Samstag, 28.04.2018 14:30  DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II - 1. FSV Schierstein 08 I  2 : 4
Samstag, 28.04.2018 16:00  FC 1934 Bierstadt II - TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II  5 : 0

Spielfrei: 1. SC Kohlheck 1951  

20. Spieltag - 02.05.2018 bis 09.05.2018
Mittwoch, 02.05.2018 18:30  TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II - VfR Wiesbaden  4 : 0
Samstag, 05.05.2018 12:30  DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II - 1. SC Kohlheck 1951  3 : 0
Samstag, 05.05.2018 12:30  1. FSV Schierstein 08 I - FC 1934 Bierstadt II  0 : 3
Samstag, 05.05.2018 14:00  1. FSV Schierstein 08 II - JSG Medenbach/Wildsachsen  5 : 6
Mittwoch, 09.05.2018 18:15  SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II - SV 1921 Erbenheim  4 : 2

Spielfrei: SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden  

21. Spieltag - 12.05.2018 bis 15.05.2018
Samstag, 12.05.2018 12:30  VfR Wiesbaden - 1. FSV Schierstein 08 I  1 : 5
Samstag, 12.05.2018 12:30  SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II - 1. FSV Schierstein 08 II  7 : 0
Samstag, 12.05.2018 13:15  JSG Medenbach/Wildsachsen - TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II  3 : 0
Samstag, 12.05.2018 13:30  SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden - 1. SC Kohlheck 1951  0 : 11
Dienstag, 15.05.2018 18:00  FC 1934 Bierstadt II - DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II  3 : 0

Spielfrei: SV 1921 Erbenheim  

22. Spieltag - 16.05.2018 bis 20.05.2018
Mittwoch, 16.05.2018 18:00  TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II - SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II  2 : 3
Samstag, 19.05.2018 12:30  1. FSV Schierstein 08 I - JSG Medenbach/Wildsachsen  3 : 2
Samstag, 19.05.2018 14:30  DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II - VfR Wiesbaden  1 : 3
Sonntag, 20.05.2018 10:00  SV 1921 Erbenheim - SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden  16 : 2
Dienstag, 22.05.2018 18:30  1. SC Kohlheck 1951 - FC 1934 Bierstadt II  2 : 5

Spielfrei: 1. FSV Schierstein 08 II  

Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
JSG Medenbach/Wildsachsen  14  40   113:16    97
SV 1921 Erbenheim  14  34   74:23    51
1. FSV Schierstein 08 I  13  31   58:21    37
FC 1934 Bierstadt II  13  31   54:27    27
VfR Wiesbaden  14  19   38:44    -6
1. SC Kohlheck 1951  14  19   55:69    -14
DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II  13  15   40:34    6
1. FSV Schierstein 08 II  14  15   37:72    -35
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II  13  12   32:56    -24
10  SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II  14  4   19:69    -50
11  SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden  14  1   7:96    -89