1. Spieltag - 03.09.2016 bis 03.09.2016
Samstag, 03.09.2016 12:00 |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
- |
DJK 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 |
0 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 03.09.2016 13:00 |
VfR Wiesbaden |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
4 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 03.09.2016 13:15 |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden 1973 |
- |
SV 1921 Erbenheim |
2 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 03.09.2016 13:45 |
1. SC Kohlheck 1951 II |
- |
FV 1949 Delkenheim |
1 |
: |
8 |
Samstag, 03.09.2016 14:00 |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen II |
- |
SpVgg Igstadt 1948 |
2 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 03.09.2016 14:45 |
JSG Amöneburg/Kostheim12 |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
1 |
: |
12 |
Samstag, 03.09.2016 15:00 |
JSG Medenbach/Wildsachsen |
- |
DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II |
3 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 03.09.2016 15:30 |
FVgg Kastel 06 |
- |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 |
1 |
: |
16 |
2. Spieltag - 10.09.2016 bis 15.10.2016
Samstag, 10.09.2016 11:00 |
SpVgg Igstadt 1948 |
- |
JSG Medenbach/Wildsachsen |
3 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 10.09.2016 11:30 |
FV 1949 Delkenheim |
- |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden 1973 |
4 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 10.09.2016 12:00 |
DJK 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 |
- |
FVgg Kastel 06 |
7 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 10.09.2016 13:00 |
DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II |
- |
VfR Wiesbaden |
3 |
: |
7 |
Samstag, 10.09.2016 13:30 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
- |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
3 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 10.09.2016 13:30 |
SV 1921 Erbenheim |
- |
JSG Amöneburg/Kostheim12 |
9 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 10.09.2016 16:30 |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 |
- |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen II |
4 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 15.10.2016 18:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
- |
1. SC Kohlheck 1951 II |
2 |
: |
1 |
3. Spieltag - 17.09.2016 bis 17.09.2016
Samstag, 17.09.2016 11:30 |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 |
- |
DJK 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 |
0 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 17.09.2016 12:00 |
JSG Amöneburg/Kostheim12 |
- |
FV 1949 Delkenheim |
0 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 17.09.2016 12:00 |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
- |
SV 1921 Erbenheim |
0 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 17.09.2016 13:00 |
VfR Wiesbaden |
- |
SpVgg Igstadt 1948 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 17.09.2016 13:15 |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden 1973 |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
9 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 17.09.2016 14:00 |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen II |
- |
JSG Medenbach/Wildsachsen |
4 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 17.09.2016 14:45 |
1. SC Kohlheck 1951 II |
- |
DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II |
1 |
: |
14 |
Samstag, 17.09.2016 16:30 |
FVgg Kastel 06 |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
1 |
: |
10 |
4. Spieltag - 24.09.2016 bis 09.11.2016
Samstag, 24.09.2016 13:00 |
FV 1949 Delkenheim |
- |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
3 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 24.09.2016 13:00 |
DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II |
- |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden 1973 |
3 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 24.09.2016 13:30 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
- |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 |
1 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 24.09.2016 13:45 |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
- |
JSG Amöneburg/Kostheim12 |
0 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 24.09.2016 14:30 |
JSG Medenbach/Wildsachsen |
- |
VfR Wiesbaden |
0 |
: |
10 |
Samstag, 24.09.2016 16:00 |
SV 1921 Erbenheim |
- |
FVgg Kastel 06 |
9 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 25.09.2016 11:00 |
DJK 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 |
- |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen II |
0 |
: |
7 |
Mittwoch, 09.11.2016 18:00 |
SpVgg Igstadt 1948 |
- |
1. SC Kohlheck 1951 II |
3 |
: |
0 |
5. Spieltag - 26.09.2016 bis 29.09.2016
Montag, 26.09.2016 18:30 |
1. SC Kohlheck 1951 II |
- |
JSG Medenbach/Wildsachsen |
2 |
: |
2 |
Dienstag, 27.09.2016 18:00 |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen II |
- |
VfR Wiesbaden |
5 |
: |
2 |
Mittwoch, 28.09.2016 17:45 |
JSG Amöneburg/Kostheim12 |
- |
DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II |
1 |
: |
7 |
Mittwoch, 28.09.2016 18:30 |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden 1973 |
- |
SpVgg Igstadt 1948 |
3 |
: |
0 |
Mittwoch, 28.09.2016 18:30 |
FVgg Kastel 06 |
- |
FV 1949 Delkenheim |
2 |
: |
8 |
Mittwoch, 28.09.2016 18:30 |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
0 |
: |
3 |
Donnerstag, 29.09.2016 17:30 |
DJK 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
3 |
: |
1 |
Donnerstag, 29.09.2016 17:30 |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 |
- |
SV 1921 Erbenheim |
3 |
: |
2 |
6. Spieltag - 01.10.2016 bis 02.10.2016
Samstag, 01.10.2016 11:00 |
SpVgg Igstadt 1948 |
- |
JSG Amöneburg/Kostheim12 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 01.10.2016 12:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
- |
FVgg Kastel 06 |
2 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 01.10.2016 13:00 |
VfR Wiesbaden |
- |
1. SC Kohlheck 1951 II |
3 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 01.10.2016 13:00 |
DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II |
- |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
3 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 01.10.2016 13:00 |
FV 1949 Delkenheim |
- |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 01.10.2016 13:15 |
JSG Medenbach/Wildsachsen |
- |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden 1973 |
0 |
: |
3 | / |
3 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 01.10.2016 16:00 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
- |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen II |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 02.10.2016 10:00 |
SV 1921 Erbenheim |
- |
DJK 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 |
7 |
: |
1 |
7. Spieltag - 04.10.2016 bis 29.10.2016
Dienstag, 04.10.2016 17:45 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
- |
SV 1921 Erbenheim |
5 |
: |
1 |
Dienstag, 04.10.2016 18:00 |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen II |
- |
1. SC Kohlheck 1951 II |
3 |
: |
1 |
Mittwoch, 05.10.2016 18:30 |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden 1973 |
- |
VfR Wiesbaden |
2 |
: |
1 |
Mittwoch, 05.10.2016 18:30 |
FVgg Kastel 06 |
- |
DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II |
1 |
: |
5 |
Mittwoch, 05.10.2016 18:30 |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
- |
SpVgg Igstadt 1948 |
0 |
: |
3 |
Donnerstag, 06.10.2016 17:30 |
DJK 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 |
- |
FV 1949 Delkenheim |
1 |
: |
13 |
Donnerstag, 06.10.2016 17:30 |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
9 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 29.10.2016 12:00 |
JSG Amöneburg/Kostheim12 |
- |
JSG Medenbach/Wildsachsen |
1 |
: |
5 |
8. Spieltag - 08.10.2016 bis 11.10.2016
Samstag, 08.10.2016 11:00 |
SpVgg Igstadt 1948 |
- |
FVgg Kastel 06 |
8 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 08.10.2016 11:30 |
FV 1949 Delkenheim |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
8 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 08.10.2016 13:00 |
VfR Wiesbaden |
- |
JSG Amöneburg/Kostheim12 |
7 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 08.10.2016 13:00 |
DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II |
- |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 |
5 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 08.10.2016 13:30 |
1. SC Kohlheck 1951 II |
- |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden 1973 |
0 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 08.10.2016 13:45 |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
- |
DJK 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 |
1 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 08.10.2016 14:30 |
JSG Medenbach/Wildsachsen |
- |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
3 |
: |
0 |
Dienstag, 11.10.2016 18:30 |
SV 1921 Erbenheim |
- |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen II |
3 |
: |
1 |
9. Spieltag - 05.11.2016 bis 05.11.2016
Samstag, 05.11.2016 11:30 |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 |
- |
SpVgg Igstadt 1948 |
1 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 05.11.2016 12:00 |
DJK 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 |
- |
DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II |
3 |
: |
12 |
Samstag, 05.11.2016 12:00 |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
- |
VfR Wiesbaden |
0 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 05.11.2016 13:30 |
JSG Amöneburg/Kostheim12 |
- |
1. SC Kohlheck 1951 II |
3 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 05.11.2016 15:00 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
7 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 05.11.2016 15:30 |
FVgg Kastel 06 |
- |
JSG Medenbach/Wildsachsen |
5 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 05.11.2016 17:30 |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen II |
- |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden 1973 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 06.11.2016 10:00 |
SV 1921 Erbenheim |
- |
FV 1949 Delkenheim |
2 |
: |
6 |
10. Spieltag - 12.11.2016 bis 12.11.2016
Samstag, 12.11.2016 13:00 |
VfR Wiesbaden |
- |
FVgg Kastel 06 |
2 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 12.11.2016 13:00 |
DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
3 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 12.11.2016 13:15 |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden 1973 |
- |
JSG Amöneburg/Kostheim12 |
7 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 12.11.2016 13:30 |
1. SC Kohlheck 1951 II |
- |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
0 |
: |
3 | / |
3 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 12.11.2016 13:45 |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
- |
SV 1921 Erbenheim |
3 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 12.11.2016 14:30 |
JSG Medenbach/Wildsachsen |
- |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 |
2 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 12.11.2016 17:00 |
FV 1949 Delkenheim |
- |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen II |
1 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 12.11.2016 17:00 |
SpVgg Igstadt 1948 |
- |
DJK 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 |
5 |
: |
1 |
11. Spieltag - 15.11.2016 bis 17.11.2016
Dienstag, 15.11.2016 17:30 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
- |
SpVgg Igstadt 1948 |
2 |
: |
1 |
Dienstag, 15.11.2016 17:30 |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen II |
- |
JSG Amöneburg/Kostheim12 |
13 |
: |
0 |
Dienstag, 15.11.2016 18:30 |
SV 1921 Erbenheim |
- |
DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II |
0 |
: |
3 |
Mittwoch, 16.11.2016 18:30 |
FV 1949 Delkenheim |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
12 |
: |
0 |
Mittwoch, 16.11.2016 18:30 |
FVgg Kastel 06 |
- |
1. SC Kohlheck 1951 II |
3 |
: |
0 |
Mittwoch, 16.11.2016 18:30 |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
- |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden 1973 |
0 |
: |
3 |
Donnerstag, 17.11.2016 17:30 |
DJK 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 |
- |
JSG Medenbach/Wildsachsen |
1 |
: |
4 |
Donnerstag, 17.11.2016 17:30 |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 |
- |
VfR Wiesbaden |
2 |
: |
0 |
12. Spieltag - 19.11.2016 bis 19.11.2016
Samstag, 19.11.2016 11:00 |
SpVgg Igstadt 1948 |
- |
SV 1921 Erbenheim |
9 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 19.11.2016 13:00 |
VfR Wiesbaden |
- |
DJK 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 |
8 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 19.11.2016 13:15 |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden 1973 |
- |
FVgg Kastel 06 |
1 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 19.11.2016 13:15 |
JSG Medenbach/Wildsachsen |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
7 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 19.11.2016 13:30 |
JSG Amöneburg/Kostheim12 |
- |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
3 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 19.11.2016 14:30 |
1. SC Kohlheck 1951 II |
- |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 |
0 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 19.11.2016 16:15 |
DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II |
- |
FV 1949 Delkenheim |
2 |
: |
7 |
Samstag, 19.11.2016 16:30 |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
- |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen II |
0 |
: |
8 |
13. Spieltag - 26.11.2016 bis 27.11.2016
Samstag, 26.11.2016 11:30 |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 |
- |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden 1973 |
0 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 26.11.2016 11:30 |
FV 1949 Delkenheim |
- |
SpVgg Igstadt 1948 |
3 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 26.11.2016 12:00 |
DJK 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 |
- |
1. SC Kohlheck 1951 II |
3 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 26.11.2016 12:45 |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
- |
DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II |
1 |
: |
11 |
Samstag, 26.11.2016 13:30 |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen II |
- |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
3 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 26.11.2016 15:00 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
- |
VfR Wiesbaden |
2 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 26.11.2016 15:30 |
FVgg Kastel 06 |
- |
JSG Amöneburg/Kostheim12 |
8 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 27.11.2016 11:00 |
SV 1921 Erbenheim |
- |
JSG Medenbach/Wildsachsen |
2 |
: |
7 |
14. Spieltag - 03.12.2016 bis 03.12.2016
Samstag, 03.12.2016 12:00 |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
- |
FVgg Kastel 06 |
0 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 03.12.2016 13:15 |
VfR Wiesbaden |
- |
SV 1921 Erbenheim |
3 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 03.12.2016 13:15 |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden 1973 |
- |
DJK 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 03.12.2016 13:30 |
JSG Amöneburg/Kostheim12 |
- |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 |
0 |
: |
13 |
Samstag, 03.12.2016 14:00 |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen II |
- |
DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II |
6 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 03.12.2016 14:30 |
JSG Medenbach/Wildsachsen |
- |
FV 1949 Delkenheim |
4 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 03.12.2016 14:30 |
1. SC Kohlheck 1951 II |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
0 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 03.12.2016 18:00 |
SpVgg Igstadt 1948 |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
5 |
: |
0 |
15. Spieltag - 10.12.2016 bis 10.12.2016
Samstag, 10.12.2016 09:30 |
DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II |
- |
SpVgg Igstadt 1948 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 10.12.2016 11:30 |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 |
- |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
3 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 10.12.2016 12:00 |
DJK 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 |
- |
JSG Amöneburg/Kostheim12 |
3 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 10.12.2016 12:45 |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
- |
JSG Medenbach/Wildsachsen |
0 |
: |
10 |
Samstag, 10.12.2016 12:45 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
- |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden 1973 |
2 |
: |
6 |
Samstag, 10.12.2016 13:00 |
FV 1949 Delkenheim |
- |
VfR Wiesbaden |
0 |
: |
6 |
Samstag, 10.12.2016 14:30 |
SV 1921 Erbenheim |
- |
1. SC Kohlheck 1951 II |
3 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 10.12.2016 15:30 |
FVgg Kastel 06 |
- |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen II |
1 |
: |
5 |
16. Spieltag - 18.02.2017 bis 18.04.2017
Samstag, 18.02.2017 11:00 |
DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II |
- |
JSG Medenbach/Wildsachsen |
1 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 18.02.2017 11:30 |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
- |
VfR Wiesbaden |
2 |
: |
6 |
Samstag, 18.02.2017 12:00 |
DJK 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 |
- |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
3 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 18.02.2017 13:00 |
FV 1949 Delkenheim |
- |
1. SC Kohlheck 1951 II |
3 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 18.02.2017 13:30 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
- |
JSG Amöneburg/Kostheim12 |
6 |
: |
0 |
Dienstag, 14.03.2017 18:00 |
SpVgg Igstadt 1948 |
- |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen II |
4 |
: |
2 |
Dienstag, 28.03.2017 18:00 |
SV 1921 Erbenheim |
- |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden 1973 |
1 |
: |
8 |
Dienstag, 18.04.2017 18:00 |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 |
- |
FVgg Kastel 06 |
3 |
: |
1 |
17. Spieltag - 27.02.2017 bis 22.03.2017
Montag, 27.02.2017 18:00 |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
0 |
: |
3 |
Dienstag, 28.02.2017 18:00 |
JSG Medenbach/Wildsachsen |
- |
SpVgg Igstadt 1948 |
7 |
: |
5 |
Mittwoch, 01.03.2017 18:30 |
FVgg Kastel 06 |
- |
DJK 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 |
5 |
: |
4 |
Mittwoch, 01.03.2017 18:30 |
1. SC Kohlheck 1951 II |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
0 |
: |
3 |
Montag, 06.03.2017 18:30 |
JSG Amöneburg/Kostheim12 |
- |
SV 1921 Erbenheim |
1 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 18.03.2017 13:30 |
VfR Wiesbaden |
- |
DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II |
2 |
: |
1 |
Dienstag, 21.03.2017 18:00 |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen II |
- |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 |
1 |
: |
5 |
Mittwoch, 22.03.2017 18:00 |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden 1973 |
- |
FV 1949 Delkenheim |
4 |
: |
1 |
18. Spieltag - 04.03.2017 bis 04.03.2017
Samstag, 04.03.2017 11:00 |
SpVgg Igstadt 1948 |
- |
VfR Wiesbaden |
2 |
: |
6 |
Samstag, 04.03.2017 12:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
- |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden 1973 |
0 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 04.03.2017 12:00 |
DJK 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 |
- |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 |
0 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 04.03.2017 13:00 |
FV 1949 Delkenheim |
- |
JSG Amöneburg/Kostheim12 |
13 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 04.03.2017 13:15 |
JSG Medenbach/Wildsachsen |
- |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen II |
7 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 04.03.2017 14:30 |
SV 1921 Erbenheim |
- |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
3 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 04.03.2017 15:00 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
- |
FVgg Kastel 06 |
7 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 04.03.2017 15:30 |
DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II |
- |
1. SC Kohlheck 1951 II |
3 |
: |
0 |
19. Spieltag - 07.03.2017 bis 25.04.2017
Dienstag, 07.03.2017 18:00 |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen II |
- |
DJK 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 |
12 |
: |
0 |
Mittwoch, 08.03.2017 18:30 |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
- |
FV 1949 Delkenheim |
0 |
: |
3 |
Mittwoch, 08.03.2017 18:30 |
FVgg Kastel 06 |
- |
SV 1921 Erbenheim |
3 |
: |
1 |
Mittwoch, 08.03.2017 18:30 |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden 1973 |
- |
DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II |
3 |
: |
0 |
Mittwoch, 08.03.2017 18:30 |
1. SC Kohlheck 1951 II |
- |
SpVgg Igstadt 1948 |
0 |
: |
3 |
Donnerstag, 09.03.2017 17:30 |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
2 |
: |
3 |
Donnerstag, 09.03.2017 18:00 |
JSG Amöneburg/Kostheim12 |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
1 |
: |
2 |
Dienstag, 25.04.2017 18:15 |
VfR Wiesbaden |
- |
JSG Medenbach/Wildsachsen |
3 |
: |
0 |
20. Spieltag - 11.03.2017 bis 23.03.2017
Samstag, 11.03.2017 12:45 |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
- |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
3 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 11.03.2017 13:00 |
DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II |
- |
JSG Amöneburg/Kostheim12 |
6 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 11.03.2017 13:15 |
JSG Medenbach/Wildsachsen |
- |
1. SC Kohlheck 1951 II |
3 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 11.03.2017 13:30 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
- |
DJK 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 |
9 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 11.03.2017 14:30 |
SV 1921 Erbenheim |
- |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 |
1 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 11.03.2017 15:00 |
SpVgg Igstadt 1948 |
- |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden 1973 |
1 |
: |
4 |
Donnerstag, 16.03.2017 18:00 |
FV 1949 Delkenheim |
- |
FVgg Kastel 06 |
6 |
: |
1 |
Donnerstag, 23.03.2017 18:00 |
VfR Wiesbaden |
- |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen II |
4 |
: |
0 |
21. Spieltag - 18.03.2017 bis 08.04.2017
Samstag, 18.03.2017 11:30 |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 |
- |
FV 1949 Delkenheim |
2 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 18.03.2017 12:00 |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
- |
DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II |
0 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 18.03.2017 13:15 |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden 1973 |
- |
JSG Medenbach/Wildsachsen |
4 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 18.03.2017 14:30 |
1. SC Kohlheck 1951 II |
- |
VfR Wiesbaden |
0 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 18.03.2017 15:30 |
FVgg Kastel 06 |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
4 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 18.03.2017 18:00 |
JSG Amöneburg/Kostheim12 |
- |
SpVgg Igstadt 1948 |
0 |
: |
8 |
Dienstag, 28.03.2017 18:00 |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen II |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
1 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 08.04.2017 12:00 |
DJK 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 |
- |
SV 1921 Erbenheim |
0 |
: |
3 |
22. Spieltag - 25.03.2017 bis 25.03.2017
Samstag, 25.03.2017 11:00 |
SpVgg Igstadt 1948 |
- |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
3 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 25.03.2017 13:00 |
DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II |
- |
FVgg Kastel 06 |
6 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 25.03.2017 13:00 |
VfR Wiesbaden |
- |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden 1973 |
0 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 25.03.2017 13:00 |
FV 1949 Delkenheim |
- |
DJK 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 |
22 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 25.03.2017 13:15 |
JSG Medenbach/Wildsachsen |
- |
JSG Amöneburg/Kostheim12 |
3 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 25.03.2017 14:30 |
1. SC Kohlheck 1951 II |
- |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen II |
0 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 25.03.2017 16:35 |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
- |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 26.03.2017 10:00 |
SV 1921 Erbenheim |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
4 |
: |
2 |
23. Spieltag - 17.04.2017 bis 20.04.2017
Montag, 17.04.2017 18:00 |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
- |
JSG Medenbach/Wildsachsen |
0 |
: |
3 |
Dienstag, 18.04.2017 17:30 |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen II |
- |
SV 1921 Erbenheim |
2 |
: |
0 |
Mittwoch, 19.04.2017 18:30 |
FV 1949 Delkenheim |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
7 |
: |
2 |
Mittwoch, 19.04.2017 18:30 |
FVgg Kastel 06 |
- |
SpVgg Igstadt 1948 |
2 |
: |
5 |
Mittwoch, 19.04.2017 18:30 |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden 1973 |
- |
1. SC Kohlheck 1951 II |
3 |
: |
0 |
Donnerstag, 20.04.2017 17:30 |
DJK 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
3 |
: |
1 |
Donnerstag, 20.04.2017 17:30 |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 |
- |
DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II |
6 |
: |
2 |
Donnerstag, 20.04.2017 18:00 |
JSG Amöneburg/Kostheim12 |
- |
VfR Wiesbaden |
1 |
: |
8 |
24. Spieltag - 22.04.2017 bis 23.04.2017
Samstag, 22.04.2017 11:00 |
SpVgg Igstadt 1948 |
- |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 |
1 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 22.04.2017 11:30 |
DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II |
- |
DJK 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 |
3 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 22.04.2017 13:00 |
VfR Wiesbaden |
- |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
3 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 22.04.2017 13:15 |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden 1973 |
- |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen II |
7 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 22.04.2017 13:30 |
1. SC Kohlheck 1951 II |
- |
JSG Amöneburg/Kostheim12 |
0 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 22.04.2017 14:30 |
JSG Medenbach/Wildsachsen |
- |
FVgg Kastel 06 |
9 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 22.04.2017 16:30 |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
0 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 23.04.2017 10:00 |
FV 1949 Delkenheim |
- |
SV 1921 Erbenheim |
5 |
: |
2 |
25. Spieltag - 27.04.2017 bis 29.04.2017
Donnerstag, 27.04.2017 18:00 |
SV 1921 Erbenheim |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
4 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 29.04.2017 11:30 |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen II |
- |
FV 1949 Delkenheim |
4 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 29.04.2017 11:30 |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 |
- |
JSG Medenbach/Wildsachsen |
2 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 29.04.2017 12:00 |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
- |
1. SC Kohlheck 1951 II |
0 |
: |
3 | / |
3 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 29.04.2017 12:50 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
- |
DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II |
3 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 29.04.2017 13:30 |
JSG Amöneburg/Kostheim12 |
- |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden 1973 |
0 |
: |
7 |
Samstag, 29.04.2017 15:30 |
FVgg Kastel 06 |
- |
VfR Wiesbaden |
2 |
: |
6 |
Samstag, 29.04.2017 18:30 |
DJK 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 |
- |
SpVgg Igstadt 1948 |
0 |
: |
3 |
26. Spieltag - 06.05.2017 bis 06.05.2017
Samstag, 06.05.2017 11:30 |
DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II |
- |
SV 1921 Erbenheim |
2 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 06.05.2017 13:00 |
VfR Wiesbaden |
- |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 |
4 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 06.05.2017 13:15 |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden 1973 |
- |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
3 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 06.05.2017 13:30 |
1. SC Kohlheck 1951 II |
- |
FVgg Kastel 06 |
0 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 06.05.2017 14:30 |
JSG Medenbach/Wildsachsen |
- |
DJK 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 |
3 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 06.05.2017 14:45 |
JSG Amöneburg/Kostheim12 |
- |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen II |
1 |
: |
8 |
Samstag, 06.05.2017 17:30 |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
- |
FV 1949 Delkenheim |
0 |
: |
10 |
Samstag, 06.05.2017 18:00 |
SpVgg Igstadt 1948 |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
6 |
: |
0 |
27. Spieltag - 09.05.2017 bis 11.05.2017
Dienstag, 09.05.2017 17:30 |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen II |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
10 |
: |
0 |
Dienstag, 09.05.2017 18:00 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
- |
JSG Medenbach/Wildsachsen |
2 |
: |
1 |
Mittwoch, 10.05.2017 18:30 |
FVgg Kastel 06 |
- |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden 1973 |
1 |
: |
7 |
Mittwoch, 10.05.2017 18:30 |
FV 1949 Delkenheim |
- |
DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II |
5 |
: |
1 |
Mittwoch, 10.05.2017 18:30 |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
- |
JSG Amöneburg/Kostheim12 |
0 |
: |
3 |
Donnerstag, 11.05.2017 17:30 |
DJK 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 |
- |
VfR Wiesbaden |
0 |
: |
3 |
Donnerstag, 11.05.2017 17:30 |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 |
- |
1. SC Kohlheck 1951 II |
3 |
: |
0 |
Donnerstag, 11.05.2017 18:00 |
SV 1921 Erbenheim |
- |
SpVgg Igstadt 1948 |
2 |
: |
2 |
28. Spieltag - 13.05.2017 bis 23.05.2017
Samstag, 13.05.2017 11:00 |
SpVgg Igstadt 1948 |
- |
FV 1949 Delkenheim |
2 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 13.05.2017 12:00 |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
- |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen II |
0 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 13.05.2017 13:00 |
VfR Wiesbaden |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
4 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 13.05.2017 13:00 |
DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
6 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 13.05.2017 13:45 |
1. SC Kohlheck 1951 II |
- |
DJK 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 |
0 |
: |
3 | / |
3 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 13.05.2017 14:45 |
JSG Amöneburg/Kostheim12 |
- |
FVgg Kastel 06 |
0 |
: |
7 |
Samstag, 13.05.2017 18:00 |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden 1973 |
- |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 |
11 |
: |
1 |
Dienstag, 23.05.2017 18:00 |
JSG Medenbach/Wildsachsen |
- |
SV 1921 Erbenheim |
13 |
: |
2 |
29. Spieltag - 20.05.2017 bis 20.05.2017
Samstag, 20.05.2017 10:30 |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
- |
SpVgg Igstadt 1948 |
1 |
: |
7 |
Samstag, 20.05.2017 11:30 |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 |
- |
JSG Amöneburg/Kostheim12 |
7 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 20.05.2017 12:00 |
DJK 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 |
- |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden 1973 |
0 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 20.05.2017 13:00 |
FV 1949 Delkenheim |
- |
JSG Medenbach/Wildsachsen |
3 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 20.05.2017 13:00 |
DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II |
- |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen II |
2 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 20.05.2017 13:30 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
- |
1. SC Kohlheck 1951 II |
3 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 20.05.2017 14:30 |
SV 1921 Erbenheim |
- |
VfR Wiesbaden |
0 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 20.05.2017 15:30 |
FVgg Kastel 06 |
- |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
3 |
: |
0 |
30. Spieltag - 17.05.2017 bis 27.05.2017
Mittwoch, 17.05.2017 18:00 |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden 1973 |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
19 |
: |
0 |
Dienstag, 23.05.2017 18:00 |
SpVgg Igstadt 1948 |
- |
DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II |
3 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 27.05.2017 12:00 |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
- |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 |
0 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 27.05.2017 13:00 |
VfR Wiesbaden |
- |
FV 1949 Delkenheim |
0 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 27.05.2017 13:15 |
JSG Medenbach/Wildsachsen |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
10 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 27.05.2017 13:30 |
1. SC Kohlheck 1951 II |
- |
SV 1921 Erbenheim |
0 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 27.05.2017 13:30 |
JSG Amöneburg/Kostheim12 |
- |
DJK 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 |
3 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 27.05.2017 16:00 |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen II |
- |
FVgg Kastel 06 |
3 |
: |
4 |
|