1. Spieltag - 11.08.2018 bis 16.08.2018
Samstag, 11.08.2018 13:30 |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
- |
SG Kelkheim II |
4 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 11.08.2018 14:00 |
SG Orlen |
- |
SpVgg 1922 Eltville |
1 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 11.08.2018 14:15 |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
- |
SV 07 Kriftel |
2 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 11.08.2018 15:00 |
FC Germania 08 Weilbach II |
- |
VfR 07 Limburg |
2 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 11.08.2018 15:30 |
FV Biebrich 02 |
- |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
18 |
: |
0 |
Donnerstag, 16.08.2018 18:00 |
FV 08 Neuenhain |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 |
3 |
: |
3 |
Spielfrei: JFV Taunusstein
2. Spieltag - 18.08.2018 bis 19.08.2018
Samstag, 18.08.2018 12:00 |
VfR 07 Limburg |
- |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
0 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 18.08.2018 15:00 |
JFV Taunusstein |
- |
FC Germania 08 Weilbach II |
1 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 18.08.2018 15:45 |
SG Kelkheim II |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 |
0 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 18.08.2018 16:00 |
FV 08 Neuenhain |
- |
SpVgg 1922 Eltville |
0 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 18.08.2018 16:00 |
SV 07 Kriftel |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
6 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 19.08.2018 14:00 |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
- |
SG Orlen |
0 |
: |
12 |
Spielfrei: TuS Nordenstadt 1883
3. Spieltag - 25.08.2018 bis 25.08.2018
Samstag, 25.08.2018 13:00 |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
- |
VfR 07 Limburg |
4 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 25.08.2018 14:00 |
SG Orlen |
- |
SG Kelkheim II |
2 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 25.08.2018 15:00 |
JFV Taunusstein |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 |
1 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 25.08.2018 15:00 |
FC Germania 08 Weilbach II |
- |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
1 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 25.08.2018 15:30 |
FV Biebrich 02 |
- |
SV 07 Kriftel |
7 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 25.08.2018 16:00 |
FV 08 Neuenhain |
- |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
3 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: SpVgg 1922 Eltville
4. Spieltag - 01.09.2018 bis 01.09.2018
Samstag, 01.09.2018 12:00 |
VfR 07 Limburg |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 |
1 |
: |
8 |
Samstag, 01.09.2018 12:30 |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
2 |
: |
6 |
Samstag, 01.09.2018 13:30 |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 |
- |
FC Germania 08 Weilbach II |
0 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 01.09.2018 14:45 |
SG Kelkheim II |
- |
FV 08 Neuenhain |
0 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 01.09.2018 16:00 |
SV 07 Kriftel |
- |
SG Orlen |
4 |
: |
5 |
Montag, 03.09.2018 19:30 |
SpVgg 1922 Eltville |
- |
JFV Taunusstein |
2 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: TuS Dotzheim 1848
5. Spieltag - 08.09.2018 bis 08.09.2018
Samstag, 08.09.2018 13:30 |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 |
- |
SpVgg 1922 Eltville |
3 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 08.09.2018 14:00 |
SG Orlen |
- |
VfR 07 Limburg |
3 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 08.09.2018 15:00 |
JFV Taunusstein |
- |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
12 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 08.09.2018 15:00 |
FC Germania 08 Weilbach II |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
2 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 08.09.2018 15:30 |
FV Biebrich 02 |
- |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
2 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 08.09.2018 16:00 |
FV 08 Neuenhain |
- |
SV 07 Kriftel |
1 |
: |
2 |
Spielfrei: SG Kelkheim II
6. Spieltag - 15.09.2018 bis 15.09.2018
Samstag, 15.09.2018 12:30 |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
- |
SG Orlen |
3 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 15.09.2018 13:30 |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 |
1 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 15.09.2018 13:30 |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 |
0 |
: |
12 |
Samstag, 15.09.2018 14:00 |
VfR 07 Limburg |
- |
FV 08 Neuenhain |
1 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 15.09.2018 14:45 |
SG Kelkheim II |
- |
JFV Taunusstein |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 16.09.2018 17:30 |
SpVgg 1922 Eltville |
- |
FC Germania 08 Weilbach II |
3 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: SV 07 Kriftel
7. Spieltag - 22.09.2018 bis 22.09.2018
Samstag, 22.09.2018 13:00 |
SpVgg 1922 Eltville |
- |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
14 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 22.09.2018 13:30 |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 |
- |
SG Kelkheim II |
2 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 22.09.2018 14:00 |
SG Orlen |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
1 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 22.09.2018 15:00 |
JFV Taunusstein |
- |
SV 07 Kriftel |
3 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 22.09.2018 15:30 |
FC Germania 08 Weilbach II |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 |
0 |
: |
8 |
Samstag, 22.09.2018 16:00 |
FV 08 Neuenhain |
- |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
3 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: VfR 07 Limburg
8. Spieltag - 29.09.2018 bis 14.11.2018
Samstag, 29.09.2018 12:00 |
VfR 07 Limburg |
- |
JFV Taunusstein |
0 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 29.09.2018 13:30 |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
- |
FC Germania 08 Weilbach II |
4 |
: |
14 |
Samstag, 29.09.2018 14:45 |
SG Kelkheim II |
- |
SpVgg 1922 Eltville |
2 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 29.09.2018 16:00 |
SV 07 Kriftel |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 |
3 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 20.10.2018 14:45 |
FV Biebrich 02 |
- |
SG Orlen |
2 |
: |
1 |
Mittwoch, 14.11.2018 18:15 |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
- |
FV 08 Neuenhain |
2 |
: |
2 |
Spielfrei: TSG 1846 Kastel
9. Spieltag - 13.10.2018 bis 24.10.2018
Samstag, 13.10.2018 13:00 |
SpVgg 1922 Eltville |
- |
SV 07 Kriftel |
5 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 13.10.2018 13:30 |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 |
- |
VfR 07 Limburg |
3 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 13.10.2018 15:00 |
JFV Taunusstein |
- |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
1 |
: |
5 |
Sonntag, 14.10.2018 10:45 |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
- |
SG Kelkheim II |
0 |
: |
11 |
Sonntag, 14.10.2018 15:00 |
FC Germania 08 Weilbach II |
- |
SG Orlen |
2 |
: |
5 |
Mittwoch, 24.10.2018 18:30 |
FV 08 Neuenhain |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 |
0 |
: |
2 |
Spielfrei: Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896
10. Spieltag - 27.10.2018 bis 17.11.2018
Samstag, 27.10.2018 12:30 |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 |
7 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 27.10.2018 13:30 |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
- |
JFV Taunusstein |
2 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 27.10.2018 14:00 |
SG Orlen |
- |
FV 08 Neuenhain |
6 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 27.10.2018 14:45 |
SG Kelkheim II |
- |
FC Germania 08 Weilbach II |
0 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 27.10.2018 16:00 |
SV 07 Kriftel |
- |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
9 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 17.11.2018 12:00 |
VfR 07 Limburg |
- |
SpVgg 1922 Eltville |
1 |
: |
3 |
Spielfrei: FV Biebrich 02
11. Spieltag - 03.11.2018 bis 03.11.2018
Samstag, 03.11.2018 13:00 |
SpVgg 1922 Eltville |
- |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
2 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 03.11.2018 13:30 |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
3 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 03.11.2018 13:30 |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
- |
VfR 07 Limburg |
0 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 03.11.2018 14:45 |
SG Kelkheim II |
- |
SV 07 Kriftel |
0 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 03.11.2018 15:00 |
JFV Taunusstein |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 |
0 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 03.11.2018 15:00 |
FC Germania 08 Weilbach II |
- |
FV 08 Neuenhain |
0 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: SG Orlen
12. Spieltag - 10.11.2018 bis 10.11.2018
Samstag, 10.11.2018 10:00 |
VfR 07 Limburg |
- |
SG Kelkheim II |
4 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 10.11.2018 12:30 |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
- |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
21 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 10.11.2018 13:30 |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
- |
SpVgg 1922 Eltville |
4 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 10.11.2018 14:00 |
SG Orlen |
- |
JFV Taunusstein |
3 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 10.11.2018 15:30 |
FV Biebrich 02 |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 |
5 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 10.11.2018 15:30 |
FC Germania 08 Weilbach II |
- |
SV 07 Kriftel |
2 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: FV 08 Neuenhain
13. Spieltag - 24.11.2018 bis 15.12.2018
Samstag, 24.11.2018 13:00 |
SpVgg 1922 Eltville |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 |
6 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 24.11.2018 13:30 |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 |
- |
SG Orlen |
2 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 24.11.2018 13:30 |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
0 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 24.11.2018 14:45 |
SG Kelkheim II |
- |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
0 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 24.11.2018 16:00 |
SV 07 Kriftel |
- |
VfR 07 Limburg |
1 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 15.12.2018 14:00 |
JFV Taunusstein |
- |
FV 08 Neuenhain |
4 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: FC Germania 08 Weilbach II
14. Spieltag - 01.12.2018 bis 02.03.2019
Samstag, 01.12.2018 13:00 |
SpVgg 1922 Eltville |
- |
SG Orlen |
1 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 01.12.2018 13:30 |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 |
- |
FV 08 Neuenhain |
1 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 01.12.2018 13:30 |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 |
0 |
: |
9 |
Samstag, 01.12.2018 14:45 |
SG Kelkheim II |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
0 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 01.12.2018 16:00 |
SV 07 Kriftel |
- |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
1 |
: |
6 |
Samstag, 02.03.2019 12:00 |
VfR 07 Limburg |
- |
FC Germania 08 Weilbach II |
0 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: JFV Taunusstein
15. Spieltag - 07.12.2018 bis 08.12.2018
Samstag, 08.12.2018 13:00 |
SpVgg 1922 Eltville |
- |
FV 08 Neuenhain |
3 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 08.12.2018 13:30 |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
- |
SV 07 Kriftel |
5 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 08.12.2018 14:00 |
SG Orlen |
- |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
17 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 08.12.2018 14:30 |
FC Germania 08 Weilbach II |
- |
JFV Taunusstein |
1 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 08.12.2018 15:30 |
FV Biebrich 02 |
- |
SG Kelkheim II |
6 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 08.12.2018 19:00 |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
- |
VfR 07 Limburg |
6 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: TuS Nordenstadt 1883
16. Spieltag - 08.03.2019 bis 10.03.2019
Freitag, 08.03.2019 18:00 |
FV 08 Neuenhain |
- |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
0 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 09.03.2019 12:30 |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
- |
FC Germania 08 Weilbach II |
5 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 09.03.2019 13:30 |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 |
- |
JFV Taunusstein |
2 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 09.03.2019 14:00 |
SG Kelkheim II |
- |
SG Orlen |
6 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 09.03.2019 16:00 |
SV 07 Kriftel |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 |
1 |
: |
11 |
Sonntag, 10.03.2019 12:00 |
VfR 07 Limburg |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
1 |
: |
4 |
Spielfrei: SpVgg 1922 Eltville
17. Spieltag - 16.03.2019 bis 25.03.2019
Samstag, 16.03.2019 13:00 |
FC Germania 08 Weilbach II |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 |
2 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 16.03.2019 13:15 |
FV Biebrich 02 |
- |
VfR 07 Limburg |
4 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 16.03.2019 13:30 |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
- |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
1 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 16.03.2019 14:00 |
SG Orlen |
- |
SV 07 Kriftel |
10 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 16.03.2019 16:00 |
FV 08 Neuenhain |
- |
SG Kelkheim II |
1 |
: |
1 |
Montag, 25.03.2019 18:00 |
JFV Taunusstein |
- |
SpVgg 1922 Eltville |
1 |
: |
2 |
Spielfrei: TuS Dotzheim 1848
18. Spieltag - 23.03.2019 bis 23.03.2019
Samstag, 23.03.2019 12:00 |
VfR 07 Limburg |
- |
SG Orlen |
0 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 23.03.2019 12:30 |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 |
2 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 23.03.2019 13:00 |
SpVgg 1922 Eltville |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 |
4 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 23.03.2019 13:30 |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
- |
JFV Taunusstein |
3 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 23.03.2019 13:30 |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
- |
FC Germania 08 Weilbach II |
5 |
: |
7 |
Samstag, 23.03.2019 16:00 |
SV 07 Kriftel |
- |
FV 08 Neuenhain |
1 |
: |
7 |
Spielfrei: SG Kelkheim II
19. Spieltag - 30.03.2019 bis 30.03.2019
Samstag, 30.03.2019 13:00 |
FC Germania 08 Weilbach II |
- |
SpVgg 1922 Eltville |
0 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 30.03.2019 13:30 |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 |
- |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
7 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 30.03.2019 14:00 |
SG Orlen |
- |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
1 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 30.03.2019 15:00 |
JFV Taunusstein |
- |
SG Kelkheim II |
1 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 30.03.2019 15:30 |
FV Biebrich 02 |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
3 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 30.03.2019 16:00 |
FV 08 Neuenhain |
- |
VfR 07 Limburg |
4 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: SV 07 Kriftel
20. Spieltag - 06.04.2019 bis 06.04.2019
Samstag, 06.04.2019 12:30 |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
- |
FV 08 Neuenhain |
0 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 06.04.2019 13:30 |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
- |
SG Orlen |
2 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 06.04.2019 13:30 |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
- |
SpVgg 1922 Eltville |
1 |
: |
7 |
Samstag, 06.04.2019 14:30 |
FV Biebrich 02 |
- |
FC Germania 08 Weilbach II |
8 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 06.04.2019 14:45 |
SG Kelkheim II |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 |
1 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 06.04.2019 16:00 |
SV 07 Kriftel |
- |
JFV Taunusstein |
0 |
: |
3 |
Spielfrei: VfR 07 Limburg
21. Spieltag - 08.04.2019 bis 22.05.2019
Montag, 08.04.2019 19:30 |
FC Germania 08 Weilbach II |
- |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
6 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 13.04.2019 13:00 |
SpVgg 1922 Eltville |
- |
SG Kelkheim II |
0 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 13.04.2019 13:30 |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 |
- |
SV 07 Kriftel |
10 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 13.04.2019 15:00 |
JFV Taunusstein |
- |
VfR 07 Limburg |
4 |
: |
0 |
Mittwoch, 15.05.2019 19:00 |
SG Orlen |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 |
1 |
: |
3 |
Mittwoch, 22.05.2019 18:00 |
FV 08 Neuenhain |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
1 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: TSG 1846 Kastel
22. Spieltag - 27.04.2019 bis 14.05.2019
Samstag, 27.04.2019 14:45 |
SG Kelkheim II |
- |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 28.04.2019 12:00 |
VfR 07 Limburg |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 28.04.2019 12:00 |
SG Orlen |
- |
FC Germania 08 Weilbach II |
3 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 11.05.2019 16:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 |
- |
FV 08 Neuenhain |
3 |
: |
3 |
Montag, 13.05.2019 19:30 |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
- |
JFV Taunusstein |
2 |
: |
1 |
Dienstag, 14.05.2019 17:30 |
SV 07 Kriftel |
- |
SpVgg 1922 Eltville |
0 |
: |
5 |
Spielfrei: Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896
23. Spieltag - 04.05.2019 bis 05.05.2019
Samstag, 04.05.2019 13:00 |
SpVgg 1922 Eltville |
- |
VfR 07 Limburg |
2 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 04.05.2019 13:30 |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 |
- |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
3 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 04.05.2019 15:00 |
FC Germania 08 Weilbach II |
- |
SG Kelkheim II |
1 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 04.05.2019 15:00 |
JFV Taunusstein |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
0 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 04.05.2019 16:00 |
FV 08 Neuenhain |
- |
SG Orlen |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 05.05.2019 15:00 |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
- |
SV 07 Kriftel |
0 |
: |
4 |
Spielfrei: FV Biebrich 02
24. Spieltag - 18.05.2019 bis 18.05.2019
Samstag, 18.05.2019 12:00 |
VfR 07 Limburg |
- |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 18.05.2019 12:30 |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
- |
SpVgg 1922 Eltville |
2 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 18.05.2019 13:30 |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 |
3 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 18.05.2019 14:15 |
FV Biebrich 02 |
- |
JFV Taunusstein |
5 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 18.05.2019 16:00 |
SV 07 Kriftel |
- |
SG Kelkheim II |
1 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 18.05.2019 16:00 |
FV 08 Neuenhain |
- |
FC Germania 08 Weilbach II |
4 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: SG Orlen
25. Spieltag - 24.05.2019 bis 25.05.2019
Freitag, 24.05.2019 18:30 |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
- |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
0 |
: |
16 |
Samstag, 25.05.2019 13:00 |
SpVgg 1922 Eltville |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
6 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 25.05.2019 13:30 |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 |
2 |
: |
6 |
Samstag, 25.05.2019 14:45 |
SG Kelkheim II |
- |
VfR 07 Limburg |
2 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 25.05.2019 15:00 |
JFV Taunusstein |
- |
SG Orlen |
0 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 25.05.2019 16:00 |
SV 07 Kriftel |
- |
FC Germania 08 Weilbach II |
0 |
: |
4 |
Spielfrei: FV 08 Neuenhain
26. Spieltag - 29.05.2019 bis 01.06.2019
Mittwoch, 29.05.2019 18:00 |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
- |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
15 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 01.06.2019 12:00 |
VfR 07 Limburg |
- |
SV 07 Kriftel |
0 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 01.06.2019 12:30 |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
- |
SG Kelkheim II |
7 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 01.06.2019 14:00 |
SG Orlen |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 |
4 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 01.06.2019 15:30 |
FV Biebrich 02 |
- |
SpVgg 1922 Eltville |
4 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 01.06.2019 16:00 |
FV 08 Neuenhain |
- |
JFV Taunusstein |
0 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: FC Germania 08 Weilbach II |