1. Spieltag - 11.08.2018 bis 12.08.2018
Samstag, 11.08.2018 13:00 |
SV Darmstadt 98 U16 |
- |
TS Ober-Roden 1895 |
2 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 11.08.2018 13:00 |
Kickers Offenbach U16 |
- |
JFV Alsbach-Auerbach 2013 |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 12.08.2018 10:30 |
FC 1931 Eddersheim |
- |
SG Bornheim/Grün-Weiß |
4 |
: |
5 |
Sonntag, 12.08.2018 11:00 |
FSV Frankfurt U16 |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 12.08.2018 11:00 |
JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim |
- |
Karbener SV 1890 |
0 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 12.08.2018 11:00 |
SKV Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 1954 |
- |
FC Bayern Alzenau |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 12.08.2018 12:30 |
SpVgg 03 Neu-Isenburg |
- |
JSK Rodgau 1888 |
1 |
: |
2 |
2. Spieltag - 18.08.2018 bis 31.10.2018
Samstag, 18.08.2018 14:30 |
JFV Alsbach-Auerbach 2013 |
- |
SpVgg 03 Neu-Isenburg |
2 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 18.08.2018 16:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 |
- |
SKV Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 1954 |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 19.08.2018 11:00 |
Karbener SV 1890 |
- |
FC 1931 Eddersheim |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 19.08.2018 11:00 |
SG Bornheim/Grün-Weiß |
- |
TS Ober-Roden 1895 |
1 |
: |
6 |
Sonntag, 19.08.2018 11:00 |
JSK Rodgau 1888 |
- |
JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 19.08.2018 13:00 |
FC Bayern Alzenau |
- |
Kickers Offenbach U16 |
1 |
: |
5 |
Sonntag, 21.10.2018 11:30 |
SV Darmstadt 98 U16 |
- |
FSV Frankfurt U16 |
3 |
: |
4 |
3. Spieltag - 25.08.2018 bis 26.08.2018
Samstag, 25.08.2018 14:30 |
JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim |
- |
JFV Alsbach-Auerbach 2013 |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 26.08.2018 11:00 |
FSV Frankfurt U16 |
- |
SKV Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 1954 |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 26.08.2018 11:00 |
SV Darmstadt 98 U16 |
- |
SG Bornheim/Grün-Weiß |
2 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 26.08.2018 11:15 |
TS Ober-Roden 1895 |
- |
Karbener SV 1890 |
1 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 26.08.2018 12:30 |
SpVgg 03 Neu-Isenburg |
- |
FC Bayern Alzenau |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 26.08.2018 13:00 |
FC 1931 Eddersheim |
- |
JSK Rodgau 1888 |
3 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 26.08.2018 13:00 |
Kickers Offenbach U16 |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 |
2 |
: |
1 |
4. Spieltag - 31.08.2018 bis 02.09.2018
Freitag, 31.08.2018 19:00 |
JFV Alsbach-Auerbach 2013 |
- |
FC 1931 Eddersheim |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 02.09.2018 11:00 |
JSK Rodgau 1888 |
- |
TS Ober-Roden 1895 |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 02.09.2018 11:00 |
SG Bornheim/Grün-Weiß |
- |
FSV Frankfurt U16 |
0 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 02.09.2018 12:00 |
SKV Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 1954 |
- |
Kickers Offenbach U16 |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 02.09.2018 13:00 |
FC Bayern Alzenau |
- |
JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim |
3 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 02.09.2018 13:00 |
Karbener SV 1890 |
- |
SV Darmstadt 98 U16 |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 02.09.2018 15:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 |
- |
SpVgg 03 Neu-Isenburg |
6 |
: |
0 |
5. Spieltag - 09.09.2018 bis 09.09.2018
Sonntag, 09.09.2018 10:30 |
FC 1931 Eddersheim |
- |
FC Bayern Alzenau |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 09.09.2018 11:00 |
SV Darmstadt 98 U16 |
- |
JSK Rodgau 1888 |
2 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 09.09.2018 11:00 |
Kickers Offenbach U16 |
- |
FSV Frankfurt U16 |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 09.09.2018 11:00 |
JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 |
1 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 09.09.2018 11:15 |
TS Ober-Roden 1895 |
- |
JFV Alsbach-Auerbach 2013 |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 09.09.2018 12:30 |
SpVgg 03 Neu-Isenburg |
- |
SKV Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 1954 |
0 |
: |
5 |
Sonntag, 09.09.2018 13:00 |
SG Bornheim/Grün-Weiß |
- |
Karbener SV 1890 |
1 |
: |
4 |
6. Spieltag - 15.09.2018 bis 16.09.2018
Samstag, 15.09.2018 14:30 |
JFV Alsbach-Auerbach 2013 |
- |
SV Darmstadt 98 U16 |
1 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 15.09.2018 16:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 |
- |
FC 1931 Eddersheim |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 16.09.2018 11:00 |
Kickers Offenbach U16 |
- |
SpVgg 03 Neu-Isenburg |
5 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 16.09.2018 11:00 |
JSK Rodgau 1888 |
- |
SG Bornheim/Grün-Weiß |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 16.09.2018 13:00 |
Karbener SV 1890 |
- |
FSV Frankfurt U16 |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 16.09.2018 14:00 |
SKV Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 1954 |
- |
JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim |
6 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 16.09.2018 19:00 |
FC Bayern Alzenau |
- |
TS Ober-Roden 1895 |
5 |
: |
5 |
7. Spieltag - 22.09.2018 bis 18.10.2018
Samstag, 22.09.2018 15:30 |
FC 1931 Eddersheim |
- |
SKV Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 1954 |
0 |
: |
6 |
Sonntag, 23.09.2018 10:30 |
SpVgg 03 Neu-Isenburg |
- |
FSV Frankfurt U16 |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 23.09.2018 11:00 |
SG Bornheim/Grün-Weiß |
- |
JFV Alsbach-Auerbach 2013 |
5 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 23.09.2018 11:00 |
SV Darmstadt 98 U16 |
- |
FC Bayern Alzenau |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 23.09.2018 11:00 |
Karbener SV 1890 |
- |
JSK Rodgau 1888 |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 23.09.2018 11:15 |
TS Ober-Roden 1895 |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 |
1 |
: |
4 |
Donnerstag, 18.10.2018 19:00 |
JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim |
- |
Kickers Offenbach U16 |
0 |
: |
2 |
8. Spieltag - 26.09.2018 bis 31.10.2018
Mittwoch, 26.09.2018 19:30 |
JSK Rodgau 1888 |
- |
FSV Frankfurt U16 |
1 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 29.09.2018 14:30 |
JFV Alsbach-Auerbach 2013 |
- |
Karbener SV 1890 |
3 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 29.09.2018 16:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 |
- |
SV Darmstadt 98 U16 |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 30.09.2018 11:00 |
Kickers Offenbach U16 |
- |
FC 1931 Eddersheim |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 30.09.2018 12:30 |
SpVgg 03 Neu-Isenburg |
- |
JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 30.09.2018 13:00 |
FC Bayern Alzenau |
- |
SG Bornheim/Grün-Weiß |
3 |
: |
1 |
Mittwoch, 31.10.2018 19:30 |
SKV Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 1954 |
- |
TS Ober-Roden 1895 |
2 |
: |
3 |
9. Spieltag - 13.10.2018 bis 16.10.2018
Samstag, 13.10.2018 11:00 |
TS Ober-Roden 1895 |
- |
Kickers Offenbach U16 |
3 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 13.10.2018 15:00 |
FC 1931 Eddersheim |
- |
SpVgg 03 Neu-Isenburg |
6 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 14.10.2018 11:00 |
Karbener SV 1890 |
- |
FC Bayern Alzenau |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 14.10.2018 11:00 |
SG Bornheim/Grün-Weiß |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 |
4 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 14.10.2018 11:00 |
JSK Rodgau 1888 |
- |
JFV Alsbach-Auerbach 2013 |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 14.10.2018 11:00 |
FSV Frankfurt U16 |
- |
JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim |
4 |
: |
2 |
Dienstag, 16.10.2018 19:00 |
SV Darmstadt 98 U16 |
- |
SKV Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 1954 |
3 |
: |
2 |
10. Spieltag - 27.10.2018 bis 28.10.2018
Samstag, 27.10.2018 14:30 |
JFV Alsbach-Auerbach 2013 |
- |
FSV Frankfurt U16 |
0 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 27.10.2018 16:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 |
- |
Karbener SV 1890 |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 28.10.2018 11:00 |
JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim |
- |
FC 1931 Eddersheim |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 28.10.2018 11:00 |
TS Ober-Roden 1895 |
- |
SpVgg 03 Neu-Isenburg |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 28.10.2018 11:00 |
SKV Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 1954 |
- |
SG Bornheim/Grün-Weiß |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 28.10.2018 13:00 |
Kickers Offenbach U16 |
- |
SV Darmstadt 98 U16 |
0 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 28.10.2018 13:00 |
FC Bayern Alzenau |
- |
JSK Rodgau 1888 |
4 |
: |
3 |
11. Spieltag - 03.11.2018 bis 04.11.2018
Samstag, 03.11.2018 14:30 |
JFV Alsbach-Auerbach 2013 |
- |
FC Bayern Alzenau |
0 |
: |
5 |
Sonntag, 04.11.2018 11:00 |
FSV Frankfurt U16 |
- |
FC 1931 Eddersheim |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 04.11.2018 11:00 |
SG Bornheim/Grün-Weiß |
- |
Kickers Offenbach U16 |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 04.11.2018 11:00 |
JSK Rodgau 1888 |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 |
0 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 04.11.2018 11:15 |
TS Ober-Roden 1895 |
- |
JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim |
9 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 04.11.2018 13:00 |
SV Darmstadt 98 U16 |
- |
SpVgg 03 Neu-Isenburg |
5 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 04.11.2018 16:30 |
Karbener SV 1890 |
- |
SKV Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 1954 |
4 |
: |
0 |
12. Spieltag - 10.11.2018 bis 11.11.2018
Samstag, 10.11.2018 16:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 |
- |
JFV Alsbach-Auerbach 2013 |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 11.11.2018 10:30 |
FC 1931 Eddersheim |
- |
TS Ober-Roden 1895 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 11.11.2018 11:00 |
FSV Frankfurt U16 |
- |
FC Bayern Alzenau |
5 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 11.11.2018 11:00 |
JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim |
- |
SV Darmstadt 98 U16 |
2 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 11.11.2018 11:00 |
SG Bornheim/Grün-Weiß |
- |
SpVgg 03 Neu-Isenburg |
5 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 11.11.2018 13:30 |
Kickers Offenbach U16 |
- |
Karbener SV 1890 |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 11.11.2018 16:30 |
SKV Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 1954 |
- |
JSK Rodgau 1888 |
3 |
: |
2 |
13. Spieltag - 24.11.2018 bis 15.12.2018
Samstag, 24.11.2018 17:00 |
TS Ober-Roden 1895 |
- |
FSV Frankfurt U16 |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 25.11.2018 13:00 |
JSK Rodgau 1888 |
- |
Kickers Offenbach U16 |
0 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 25.11.2018 13:00 |
FC Bayern Alzenau |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 |
2 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 25.11.2018 13:00 |
Karbener SV 1890 |
- |
SpVgg 03 Neu-Isenburg |
5 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 25.11.2018 15:00 |
SV Darmstadt 98 U16 |
- |
FC 1931 Eddersheim |
13 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 25.11.2018 15:00 |
SG Bornheim/Grün-Weiß |
- |
JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim |
4 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 15.12.2018 13:00 |
JFV Alsbach-Auerbach 2013 |
- |
SKV Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 1954 |
2 |
: |
1 |
14. Spieltag - 01.12.2018 bis 02.12.2018
Samstag, 01.12.2018 14:30 |
JFV Alsbach-Auerbach 2013 |
- |
Kickers Offenbach U16 |
0 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 01.12.2018 16:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 |
- |
FSV Frankfurt U16 |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 02.12.2018 11:00 |
SG Bornheim/Grün-Weiß |
- |
FC 1931 Eddersheim |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 02.12.2018 11:00 |
Karbener SV 1890 |
- |
JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim |
7 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 02.12.2018 13:00 |
TS Ober-Roden 1895 |
- |
SV Darmstadt 98 U16 |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 02.12.2018 16:00 |
JSK Rodgau 1888 |
- |
SpVgg 03 Neu-Isenburg |
5 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 02.12.2018 16:00 |
FC Bayern Alzenau |
- |
SKV Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 1954 |
5 |
: |
2 |
15. Spieltag - 08.12.2018 bis 09.12.2018
Samstag, 08.12.2018 17:00 |
SKV Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 1954 |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 |
1 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 08.12.2018 17:00 |
Kickers Offenbach U16 |
- |
FC Bayern Alzenau |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 09.12.2018 10:30 |
FC 1931 Eddersheim |
- |
Karbener SV 1890 |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 09.12.2018 11:00 |
FSV Frankfurt U16 |
- |
SV Darmstadt 98 U16 |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 09.12.2018 11:00 |
JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim |
- |
JSK Rodgau 1888 |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 09.12.2018 11:15 |
TS Ober-Roden 1895 |
- |
SG Bornheim/Grün-Weiß |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 09.12.2018 12:30 |
SpVgg 03 Neu-Isenburg |
- |
JFV Alsbach-Auerbach 2013 |
1 |
: |
3 |
16. Spieltag - 09.03.2019 bis 27.03.2019
Samstag, 09.03.2019 14:30 |
JFV Alsbach-Auerbach 2013 |
- |
JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim |
2 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 09.03.2019 16:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 |
- |
Kickers Offenbach U16 |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 10.03.2019 11:00 |
JSK Rodgau 1888 |
- |
FC 1931 Eddersheim |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 10.03.2019 11:00 |
FC Bayern Alzenau |
- |
SpVgg 03 Neu-Isenburg |
9 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 10.03.2019 11:00 |
SKV Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 1954 |
- |
FSV Frankfurt U16 |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 10.03.2019 13:00 |
SG Bornheim/Grün-Weiß |
- |
SV Darmstadt 98 U16 |
1 |
: |
4 |
Mittwoch, 27.03.2019 20:15 |
Karbener SV 1890 |
- |
TS Ober-Roden 1895 |
0 |
: |
0 |
17. Spieltag - 16.03.2019 bis 17.03.2019
Samstag, 16.03.2019 15:00 |
Kickers Offenbach U16 |
- |
SKV Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 1954 |
2 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 16.03.2019 15:30 |
FC 1931 Eddersheim |
- |
JFV Alsbach-Auerbach 2013 |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 17.03.2019 11:00 |
JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim |
- |
FC Bayern Alzenau |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 17.03.2019 11:15 |
TS Ober-Roden 1895 |
- |
JSK Rodgau 1888 |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 17.03.2019 12:30 |
SpVgg 03 Neu-Isenburg |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 17.03.2019 13:00 |
SV Darmstadt 98 U16 |
- |
Karbener SV 1890 |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 17.03.2019 14:00 |
FSV Frankfurt U16 |
- |
SG Bornheim/Grün-Weiß |
2 |
: |
2 |
18. Spieltag - 23.03.2019 bis 24.03.2019
Samstag, 23.03.2019 14:30 |
JFV Alsbach-Auerbach 2013 |
- |
TS Ober-Roden 1895 |
2 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 23.03.2019 16:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 |
- |
JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 24.03.2019 11:00 |
FC Bayern Alzenau |
- |
FC 1931 Eddersheim |
5 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 24.03.2019 11:00 |
Karbener SV 1890 |
- |
SG Bornheim/Grün-Weiß |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 24.03.2019 11:00 |
SKV Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 1954 |
- |
SpVgg 03 Neu-Isenburg |
6 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 24.03.2019 11:00 |
JSK Rodgau 1888 |
- |
SV Darmstadt 98 U16 |
1 |
: |
5 |
Mittwoch, 10.04.2019 19:30 |
FSV Frankfurt U16 |
- |
Kickers Offenbach U16 |
2 |
: |
2 |
19. Spieltag - 31.03.2019 bis 31.03.2019
Sonntag, 31.03.2019 10:30 |
FC 1931 Eddersheim |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 31.03.2019 11:00 |
FSV Frankfurt U16 |
- |
Karbener SV 1890 |
0 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 31.03.2019 11:00 |
SG Bornheim/Grün-Weiß |
- |
JSK Rodgau 1888 |
6 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 31.03.2019 11:00 |
JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim |
- |
SKV Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 1954 |
3 |
: |
5 |
Sonntag, 31.03.2019 12:30 |
SpVgg 03 Neu-Isenburg |
- |
Kickers Offenbach U16 |
0 |
: |
9 |
Sonntag, 31.03.2019 13:00 |
SV Darmstadt 98 U16 |
- |
JFV Alsbach-Auerbach 2013 |
10 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 31.03.2019 13:15 |
TS Ober-Roden 1895 |
- |
FC Bayern Alzenau |
5 |
: |
3 |
20. Spieltag - 06.04.2019 bis 11.05.2019
Samstag, 06.04.2019 17:00 |
Kickers Offenbach U16 |
- |
JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 07.04.2019 11:00 |
SKV Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 1954 |
- |
FC 1931 Eddersheim |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 07.04.2019 11:00 |
JSK Rodgau 1888 |
- |
Karbener SV 1890 |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 07.04.2019 11:00 |
FC Bayern Alzenau |
- |
SV Darmstadt 98 U16 |
3 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 07.04.2019 13:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 |
- |
TS Ober-Roden 1895 |
1 |
: |
2 |
Dienstag, 07.05.2019 19:00 |
FSV Frankfurt U16 |
- |
SpVgg 03 Neu-Isenburg |
12 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 11.05.2019 15:00 |
JFV Alsbach-Auerbach 2013 |
- |
SG Bornheim/Grün-Weiß |
3 |
: |
1 |
21. Spieltag - 13.04.2019 bis 14.04.2019
Samstag, 13.04.2019 13:00 |
SV Darmstadt 98 U16 |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 14.04.2019 10:30 |
FC 1931 Eddersheim |
- |
Kickers Offenbach U16 |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 14.04.2019 11:00 |
FSV Frankfurt U16 |
- |
JSK Rodgau 1888 |
6 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 14.04.2019 11:00 |
JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim |
- |
SpVgg 03 Neu-Isenburg |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 14.04.2019 13:00 |
Karbener SV 1890 |
- |
JFV Alsbach-Auerbach 2013 |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 14.04.2019 13:15 |
TS Ober-Roden 1895 |
- |
SKV Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 1954 |
3 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 14.04.2019 17:00 |
SG Bornheim/Grün-Weiß |
- |
FC Bayern Alzenau |
2 |
: |
1 |
22. Spieltag - 10.04.2019 bis 12.05.2019
Mittwoch, 10.04.2019 19:30 |
SKV Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 1954 |
- |
SV Darmstadt 98 U16 |
2 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 27.04.2019 14:00 |
FC Bayern Alzenau |
- |
Karbener SV 1890 |
4 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 27.04.2019 14:30 |
FV Biebrich 02 |
- |
SG Bornheim/Grün-Weiß |
0 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 27.04.2019 14:30 |
JFV Alsbach-Auerbach 2013 |
- |
JSK Rodgau 1888 |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 28.04.2019 11:00 |
JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim |
- |
FSV Frankfurt U16 |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 28.04.2019 12:30 |
SpVgg 03 Neu-Isenburg |
- |
FC 1931 Eddersheim |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 12.05.2019 13:00 |
Kickers Offenbach U16 |
- |
TS Ober-Roden 1895 |
0 |
: |
1 |
23. Spieltag - 05.05.2019 bis 29.05.2019
Sonntag, 05.05.2019 11:00 |
JSK Rodgau 1888 |
- |
FC Bayern Alzenau |
1 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 05.05.2019 11:00 |
SG Bornheim/Grün-Weiß |
- |
SKV Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 1954 |
3 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 05.05.2019 12:30 |
SpVgg 03 Neu-Isenburg |
- |
TS Ober-Roden 1895 |
0 |
: |
7 |
Sonntag, 05.05.2019 13:00 |
FC 1931 Eddersheim |
- |
JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 05.05.2019 13:00 |
SV Darmstadt 98 U16 |
- |
Kickers Offenbach U16 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Mittwoch, 08.05.2019 20:00 |
Karbener SV 1890 |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 |
0 |
: |
0 |
Mittwoch, 29.05.2019 20:00 |
FSV Frankfurt U16 |
- |
JFV Alsbach-Auerbach 2013 |
1 |
: |
0 |
24. Spieltag - 18.05.2019 bis 19.05.2019
Samstag, 18.05.2019 13:00 |
SpVgg 03 Neu-Isenburg |
- |
SV Darmstadt 98 U16 |
0 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 18.05.2019 16:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 |
- |
JSK Rodgau 1888 |
3 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 18.05.2019 17:00 |
Kickers Offenbach U16 |
- |
SG Bornheim/Grün-Weiß |
7 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 19.05.2019 10:30 |
FC 1931 Eddersheim |
- |
FSV Frankfurt U16 |
1 |
: |
6 |
Sonntag, 19.05.2019 11:00 |
FC Bayern Alzenau |
- |
JFV Alsbach-Auerbach 2013 |
6 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 19.05.2019 11:00 |
JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim |
- |
TS Ober-Roden 1895 |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 19.05.2019 11:00 |
SKV Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 1954 |
- |
Karbener SV 1890 |
3 |
: |
2 |
25. Spieltag - 25.05.2019 bis 26.05.2019
Samstag, 25.05.2019 11:30 |
JFV Alsbach-Auerbach 2013 |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 |
1 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 25.05.2019 13:00 |
SV Darmstadt 98 U16 |
- |
JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim |
10 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 25.05.2019 13:00 |
SpVgg 03 Neu-Isenburg |
- |
SG Bornheim/Grün-Weiß |
1 |
: |
7 |
Sonntag, 26.05.2019 11:00 |
Karbener SV 1890 |
- |
Kickers Offenbach U16 |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 26.05.2019 11:00 |
JSK Rodgau 1888 |
- |
SKV Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 1954 |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 26.05.2019 11:15 |
TS Ober-Roden 1895 |
- |
FC 1931 Eddersheim |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 26.05.2019 13:00 |
FC Bayern Alzenau |
- |
FSV Frankfurt U16 |
3 |
: |
3 |
26. Spieltag - 02.06.2019 bis 02.06.2019
Sonntag, 02.06.2019 11:00 |
JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim |
- |
SG Bornheim/Grün-Weiß |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 02.06.2019 11:00 |
SKV Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 1954 |
- |
JFV Alsbach-Auerbach 2013 |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 02.06.2019 13:00 |
Kickers Offenbach U16 |
- |
JSK Rodgau 1888 |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 02.06.2019 13:00 |
SpVgg 03 Neu-Isenburg |
- |
Karbener SV 1890 |
0 |
: |
5 |
Sonntag, 02.06.2019 13:00 |
FC 1931 Eddersheim |
- |
SV Darmstadt 98 U16 |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 02.06.2019 13:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 |
- |
FC Bayern Alzenau |
3 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 02.06.2019 13:00 |
FSV Frankfurt U16 |
- |
TS Ober-Roden 1895 |
2 |
: |
1 |
|