1. Spieltag - 19.08.2017 bis 20.08.2017
Samstag, 19.08.2017 14:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
- |
SV Wiesbaden 1899 |
4 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 19.08.2017 15:00 |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 II |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
0 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 19.08.2017 15:15 |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 |
- |
PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden |
7 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 19.08.2017 17:45 |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen |
- |
DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 20.08.2017 10:00 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt |
- |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden 1973 |
4 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 20.08.2017 13:00 |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
- |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
2 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: TSG 1846 Kastel
2. Spieltag - 26.08.2017 bis 27.08.2017
Samstag, 26.08.2017 13:00 |
SV Wiesbaden 1899 |
- |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
2 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 26.08.2017 13:30 |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden 1973 |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 |
5 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 26.08.2017 13:30 |
PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden |
- |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen |
3 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 26.08.2017 14:30 |
DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
3 |
: |
7 |
Sonntag, 27.08.2017 10:30 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt |
5 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 27.08.2017 12:00 |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 II |
4 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: FC Maroc Wiesbaden
3. Spieltag - 02.09.2017 bis 04.09.2017
Samstag, 02.09.2017 14:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
- |
PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden |
9 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 02.09.2017 14:00 |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen |
- |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden 1973 |
1 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 02.09.2017 15:00 |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 II |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt |
1 |
: |
9 |
Samstag, 02.09.2017 15:15 |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 03.09.2017 13:00 |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
- |
DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden |
5 |
: |
0 |
Montag, 04.09.2017 19:00 |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
- |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
1 |
: |
2 |
Spielfrei: SV Wiesbaden 1899
4. Spieltag - 09.09.2017 bis 10.09.2017
Samstag, 09.09.2017 14:15 |
PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden |
- |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
0 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 09.09.2017 14:30 |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 II |
3 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 09.09.2017 15:00 |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden 1973 |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
4 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 09.09.2017 19:00 |
SV Wiesbaden 1899 |
- |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
5 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 10.09.2017 10:00 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 |
5 |
: |
0 |
Montag, 11.09.2017 19:15 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
- |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen |
1 |
: |
3 |
Spielfrei: DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden
5. Spieltag - 16.09.2017 bis 17.09.2017
Samstag, 16.09.2017 14:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 16.09.2017 14:15 |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt |
0 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 16.09.2017 14:30 |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
- |
SV Wiesbaden 1899 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 16.09.2017 15:00 |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 II |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 |
2 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 16.09.2017 15:45 |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
- |
DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 17.09.2017 13:00 |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
- |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden 1973 |
4 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden
6. Spieltag - 23.09.2017 bis 24.09.2017
Samstag, 23.09.2017 14:15 |
PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden |
- |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
1 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 23.09.2017 14:30 |
DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden |
- |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
0 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 23.09.2017 15:00 |
SV Wiesbaden 1899 |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 II |
3 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 23.09.2017 15:15 |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 |
- |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 24.09.2017 10:30 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
- |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 24.09.2017 10:45 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
6 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: Türkischer SV Wiesbaden 1973
7. Spieltag - 29.09.2017 bis 01.10.2017
Freitag, 29.09.2017 17:30 |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
- |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden 1973 |
2 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 30.09.2017 14:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 |
2 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 30.09.2017 14:30 |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
- |
PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden |
3 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 30.09.2017 15:00 |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 II |
- |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen |
2 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 30.09.2017 16:30 |
SV Wiesbaden 1899 |
- |
DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 01.10.2017 13:00 |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt |
1 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: 1. FC Naurod 1928
8. Spieltag - 07.10.2017 bis 08.10.2017
Samstag, 07.10.2017 14:15 |
PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden |
- |
SV Wiesbaden 1899 |
2 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 07.10.2017 14:30 |
DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 II |
3 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 07.10.2017 14:30 |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
4 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 07.10.2017 15:00 |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden 1973 |
- |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
5 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 07.10.2017 15:15 |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 |
- |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 08.10.2017 10:30 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
- |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
4 |
: |
6 |
Spielfrei: FC 1934 Bierstadt
9. Spieltag - 28.10.2017 bis 29.10.2017
Samstag, 28.10.2017 14:30 |
DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden |
- |
PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden |
1 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 28.10.2017 14:30 |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
0 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 28.10.2017 15:00 |
SV Wiesbaden 1899 |
- |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden 1973 |
0 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 28.10.2017 15:00 |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 II |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
2 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 29.10.2017 10:00 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt |
- |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 29.10.2017 17:00 |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
- |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen |
2 |
: |
2 |
Spielfrei: TuS Nordenstadt 1883
10. Spieltag - 04.11.2017 bis 29.11.2017
Samstag, 04.11.2017 13:30 |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden 1973 |
- |
DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden |
2 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 04.11.2017 14:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
- |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
1 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 04.11.2017 14:15 |
PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 II |
2 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 04.11.2017 15:15 |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 |
- |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
2 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 05.11.2017 10:00 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt |
- |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
2 |
: |
1 |
Mittwoch, 29.11.2017 19:30 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
- |
SV Wiesbaden 1899 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: SV 1913 Niedernhausen
11. Spieltag - 11.11.2017 bis 11.11.2017
Samstag, 11.11.2017 14:15 |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen |
- |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
3 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 11.11.2017 14:30 |
DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
1 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 11.11.2017 14:30 |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 |
2 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 11.11.2017 15:00 |
SV Wiesbaden 1899 |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt |
3 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 11.11.2017 15:00 |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 II |
- |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
2 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 11.11.2017 16:00 |
PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden |
- |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden 1973 |
2 |
: |
5 |
Spielfrei: FV Biebrich 02 II
12. Spieltag - 17.11.2017 bis 16.03.2018
Samstag, 18.11.2017 15:15 |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 |
- |
SV Wiesbaden 1899 |
3 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 18.11.2017 16:30 |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
- |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
6 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 18.11.2017 17:00 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt |
- |
DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden |
4 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 18.11.2017 17:30 |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen |
- |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
0 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 18.11.2017 17:30 |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 II |
- |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden 1973 |
1 |
: |
5 |
Freitag, 16.03.2018 19:15 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
- |
PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden |
7 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: TuS Dotzheim 1848
13. Spieltag - 25.11.2017 bis 26.11.2017
Samstag, 25.11.2017 13:15 |
SV Wiesbaden 1899 |
- |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen |
1 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 25.11.2017 13:30 |
PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt |
0 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 25.11.2017 14:30 |
DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 |
1 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 25.11.2017 14:30 |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
5 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 25.11.2017 15:00 |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden 1973 |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 26.11.2017 13:00 |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
- |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
2 |
: |
3 |
Spielfrei: Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 II
14. Spieltag - 02.12.2017 bis 07.05.2018
Samstag, 02.12.2017 13:30 |
PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 |
2 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 02.12.2017 14:30 |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
- |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
1 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 02.12.2017 14:30 |
DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden |
- |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen |
1 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 02.12.2017 15:00 |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden 1973 |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt |
2 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 02.12.2017 15:00 |
SV Wiesbaden 1899 |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
3 |
: |
4 |
Montag, 07.05.2018 19:00 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 II |
3 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: TSG 1846 Kastel
15. Spieltag - 09.12.2017 bis 06.03.2018
Samstag, 09.12.2017 14:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
- |
DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden |
8 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 09.12.2017 14:30 |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen |
- |
PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden |
2 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 09.12.2017 15:00 |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 II |
- |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
2 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 09.12.2017 15:15 |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 |
- |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden 1973 |
4 |
: |
1 |
Dienstag, 20.02.2018 18:00 |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
- |
SV Wiesbaden 1899 |
12 |
: |
1 |
Dienstag, 06.03.2018 18:30 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
4 |
: |
3 |
Spielfrei: FC Maroc Wiesbaden
16. Spieltag - 24.02.2018 bis 21.03.2018
Samstag, 24.02.2018 13:30 |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden 1973 |
- |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen |
3 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 24.02.2018 13:30 |
PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
4 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 24.02.2018 14:30 |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
- |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
1 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 24.02.2018 14:30 |
DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden |
- |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
2 |
: |
5 |
Sonntag, 25.02.2018 10:00 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 II |
3 |
: |
0 |
Mittwoch, 21.03.2018 18:30 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 |
1 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: SV Wiesbaden 1899
17. Spieltag - 06.03.2018 bis 03.05.2018
Dienstag, 06.03.2018 18:00 |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
- |
PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden |
2 |
: |
2 |
Mittwoch, 18.04.2018 18:30 |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
3 |
: |
2 |
Dienstag, 24.04.2018 17:45 |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
- |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden 1973 |
0 |
: |
7 |
Dienstag, 24.04.2018 18:00 |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt |
3 |
: |
3 |
Dienstag, 24.04.2018 19:30 |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
- |
SV Wiesbaden 1899 |
3 |
: |
0 |
Donnerstag, 03.05.2018 18:00 |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 II |
- |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
_ |
: |
_ |
Spielfrei: DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden
18. Spieltag - 09.03.2018 bis 11.03.2018
Freitag, 09.03.2018 19:30 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
1 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 10.03.2018 14:30 |
DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden |
- |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
0 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 10.03.2018 15:00 |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden 1973 |
- |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
2 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 10.03.2018 15:00 |
SV Wiesbaden 1899 |
- |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
2 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 10.03.2018 15:15 |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 II |
5 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 11.03.2018 10:00 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt |
- |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen |
2 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden
19. Spieltag - 16.03.2018 bis 05.04.2018
Freitag, 16.03.2018 19:30 |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 |
2 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 17.03.2018 14:00 |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 II |
- |
SV Wiesbaden 1899 |
5 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 17.03.2018 14:30 |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
- |
DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden |
0 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 17.03.2018 15:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt |
1 |
: |
2 |
Donnerstag, 22.03.2018 18:30 |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
- |
PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden |
9 |
: |
1 |
Donnerstag, 05.04.2018 17:45 |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
6 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: Türkischer SV Wiesbaden 1973
20. Spieltag - 21.03.2018 bis 25.03.2018
Mittwoch, 21.03.2018 18:15 |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 II |
3 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 24.03.2018 13:30 |
PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden |
- |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
0 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 24.03.2018 14:30 |
DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden |
- |
SV Wiesbaden 1899 |
5 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 24.03.2018 15:00 |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden 1973 |
- |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
0 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 24.03.2018 15:15 |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 25.03.2018 10:45 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt |
- |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
2 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: 1. FC Naurod 1928
21. Spieltag - 07.04.2018 bis 12.04.2018
Samstag, 07.04.2018 14:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
- |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen |
7 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 07.04.2018 14:30 |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
- |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden 1973 |
4 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 07.04.2018 16:30 |
SV Wiesbaden 1899 |
- |
PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden |
0 |
: |
8 |
Sonntag, 08.04.2018 10:30 |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 |
2 |
: |
1 |
Mittwoch, 11.04.2018 19:15 |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 II |
- |
DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden |
3 |
: |
1 |
Donnerstag, 12.04.2018 18:00 |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
9 |
: |
2 |
Spielfrei: FC 1934 Bierstadt
22. Spieltag - 14.04.2018 bis 16.04.2018
Samstag, 14.04.2018 15:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 II |
1 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 14.04.2018 15:00 |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden 1973 |
- |
SV Wiesbaden 1899 |
3 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 14.04.2018 16:00 |
PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden |
- |
DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 15.04.2018 10:30 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
- |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 15.04.2018 12:00 |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen |
- |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
3 |
: |
3 |
Montag, 16.04.2018 19:15 |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt |
1 |
: |
6 |
Spielfrei: TuS Nordenstadt 1883
23. Spieltag - 21.04.2018 bis 22.04.2018
Samstag, 21.04.2018 14:30 |
DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden |
- |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden 1973 |
3 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 21.04.2018 14:30 |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt |
0 |
: |
11 |
Samstag, 21.04.2018 15:00 |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 |
4 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 21.04.2018 15:00 |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 II |
- |
PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden |
4 |
: |
6 |
Samstag, 21.04.2018 16:30 |
SV Wiesbaden 1899 |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
2 |
: |
9 |
Sonntag, 22.04.2018 10:30 |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
7 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: SV 1913 Niedernhausen
24. Spieltag - 29.04.2018 bis 10.05.2018
Samstag, 28.04.2018 15:00 |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden 1973 |
- |
PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden |
5 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 28.04.2018 15:15 |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 |
- |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
6 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 10:30 |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 II |
0 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 10:30 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
- |
DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 10:45 |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
- |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen |
7 |
: |
2 |
Donnerstag, 10.05.2018 18:00 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt |
- |
SV Wiesbaden 1899 |
3 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: FV Biebrich 02 II
25. Spieltag - 05.05.2018 bis 08.05.2018
Samstag, 05.05.2018 14:30 |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
- |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen |
0 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 05.05.2018 14:30 |
DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt |
0 |
: |
9 |
Samstag, 05.05.2018 15:00 |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden 1973 |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 II |
3 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 05.05.2018 15:15 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
- |
PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 06.05.2018 10:45 |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
7 |
: |
2 |
Dienstag, 08.05.2018 18:00 |
SV Wiesbaden 1899 |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 |
0 |
: |
3 |
Spielfrei: TuS Dotzheim 1848
26. Spieltag - 12.05.2018 bis 14.05.2018
Samstag, 12.05.2018 14:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
- |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
4 |
: |
6 |
Samstag, 12.05.2018 15:15 |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 |
- |
DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden |
2 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 12.05.2018 16:00 |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
- |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
4 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 12.05.2018 16:30 |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen |
- |
SV Wiesbaden 1899 |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 13.05.2018 10:00 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt |
- |
PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden |
6 |
: |
1 |
Montag, 14.05.2018 18:00 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
- |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden 1973 |
1 |
: |
4 |
Spielfrei: Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 II |