A-Junioren Hessenliga 2019/20

1. Spieltag - 17.08.2019 bis 16.10.2019
Saturday, 17.08.2019 11:00  SV Darmstadt 98 - SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim  6 : 1
Saturday, 17.08.2019 15:00  JFV Viktoria Fulda - FV Biebrich 02  5 : 2
Sunday, 18.08.2019 11:00  SV Wehen U19 - SG Rot-Weiß Frankfurt  4 : 2
Sunday, 18.08.2019 11:00  FV Horas 1910 - FSV Frankfurt U19  0 : 1
Wednesday, 11.09.2019 19:30  FC Bayern Alzenau - 1. FC 1906 Erlensee  1 : 0
Wednesday, 11.09.2019 19:30  KSV Baunatal - KSV Hessen Kassel  3 : 2
Wednesday, 16.10.2019 19:00  TSG Wieseck - Tus Hornau  5 : 1
2. Spieltag - 24.08.2019 bis 25.08.2019
Saturday, 24.08.2019 12:00  SG Rot-Weiß Frankfurt - SV Darmstadt 98  5 : 5
Sunday, 25.08.2019 11:00  SV Wehen U19 - FSV Frankfurt U19  1 : 1
Sunday, 25.08.2019 11:00  SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim - JFV Viktoria Fulda  2 : 1
Sunday, 25.08.2019 12:30  KSV Hessen Kassel - FV Horas 1910  5 : 0
Sunday, 25.08.2019 13:00  Tus Hornau - 1. FC 1906 Erlensee  0 : 3
Sunday, 25.08.2019 13:00  FV Biebrich 02 - TSG Wieseck  1 : 5
Sunday, 25.08.2019 17:00  FC Bayern Alzenau - KSV Baunatal  4 : 0
3. Spieltag - 31.08.2019 bis 01.09.2019
Sunday, 01.09.2019 11:00  TSG Wieseck - SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim  4 : 0
Sunday, 01.09.2019 11:00  FV Horas 1910 - FC Bayern Alzenau  1 : 4
Sunday, 01.09.2019 12:00  SG Rot-Weiß Frankfurt - FSV Frankfurt U19  1 : 2
Sunday, 01.09.2019 13:00  SV Wehen U19 - KSV Hessen Kassel  5 : 1
Sunday, 01.09.2019 14:00  1. FC 1906 Erlensee - FV Biebrich 02  1 : 0
Sunday, 01.09.2019 14:30  KSV Baunatal - Tus Hornau  3 : 0
Thursday, 31.10.2019 17:00  SV Darmstadt 98 - JFV Viktoria Fulda  4 : 5
4. Spieltag - 07.09.2019 bis 08.09.2019
Saturday, 07.09.2019 17:30  SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim - 1. FC 1906 Erlensee  0 : 2
Sunday, 08.09.2019 11:00  JFV Viktoria Fulda - TSG Wieseck  4 : 0
Sunday, 08.09.2019 11:00  FC Bayern Alzenau - SV Wehen U19  3 : 3
Sunday, 08.09.2019 11:00  FSV Frankfurt U19 - SV Darmstadt 98  2 : 4
Sunday, 08.09.2019 11:00  Tus Hornau - FV Horas 1910  2 : 0
Sunday, 08.09.2019 12:30  KSV Hessen Kassel - SG Rot-Weiß Frankfurt  2 : 2
Sunday, 08.09.2019 13:00  FV Biebrich 02 - KSV Baunatal  6 : 0
5. Spieltag - 14.09.2019 bis 15.09.2019
Saturday, 14.09.2019 11:00  SV Wehen U19 - Tus Hornau  4 : 0
Saturday, 14.09.2019 11:00  SV Darmstadt 98 - TSG Wieseck  9 : 1
Sunday, 15.09.2019 11:00  FV Horas 1910 - FV Biebrich 02  3 : 3
Sunday, 15.09.2019 11:00  SG Rot-Weiß Frankfurt - FC Bayern Alzenau  5 : 1
Sunday, 15.09.2019 14:00  1. FC 1906 Erlensee - JFV Viktoria Fulda  0 : 3
Sunday, 15.09.2019 14:30  KSV Baunatal - SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim  4 : 3
Sunday, 15.09.2019 15:30  FSV Frankfurt U19 - KSV Hessen Kassel  0 : 2
6. Spieltag - 20.09.2019 bis 22.09.2019
Friday, 20.09.2019 19:30  JFV Viktoria Fulda - KSV Baunatal  2 : 2
Saturday, 21.09.2019 18:00  Tus Hornau - SG Rot-Weiß Frankfurt  2 : 0
Sunday, 22.09.2019 11:00  SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim - FV Horas 1910  6 : 1
Sunday, 22.09.2019 11:00  FC Bayern Alzenau - FSV Frankfurt U19  7 : 0
Sunday, 22.09.2019 11:00  TSG Wieseck - 1. FC 1906 Erlensee  2 : 0
Sunday, 22.09.2019 12:30  KSV Hessen Kassel - SV Darmstadt 98  2 : 1
Sunday, 22.09.2019 13:00  FV Biebrich 02 - SV Wehen U19  1 : 6
7. Spieltag - 28.09.2019 bis 29.09.2019
Saturday, 28.09.2019 11:00  SV Darmstadt 98 - 1. FC 1906 Erlensee  6 : 0
Sunday, 29.09.2019 11:00  SV Wehen U19 - SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim  7 : 0
Sunday, 29.09.2019 11:00  FV Horas 1910 - JFV Viktoria Fulda  0 : 4
Sunday, 29.09.2019 12:00  SG Rot-Weiß Frankfurt - FV Biebrich 02  3 : 1
Sunday, 29.09.2019 12:30  KSV Hessen Kassel - FC Bayern Alzenau  0 : 0
Sunday, 29.09.2019 14:30  KSV Baunatal - TSG Wieseck  0 : 2
Wednesday, 23.10.2019 20:00  FSV Frankfurt U19 - Tus Hornau  2 : 1
8. Spieltag - 19.10.2019 bis 20.10.2019
Saturday, 19.10.2019 13:00  JFV Viktoria Fulda - SV Wehen U19  1 : 3
Sunday, 20.10.2019 11:00  FC Bayern Alzenau - SV Darmstadt 98  1 : 6
Sunday, 20.10.2019 11:00  TSG Wieseck - FV Horas 1910  15 : 1
Sunday, 20.10.2019 12:00  1. FC 1906 Erlensee - KSV Baunatal  6 : 0
Sunday, 20.10.2019 13:00  FV Biebrich 02 - FSV Frankfurt U19  0 : 2
Sunday, 20.10.2019 13:00  Tus Hornau - KSV Hessen Kassel  1 : 3
Sunday, 20.10.2019 13:00  SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim - SG Rot-Weiß Frankfurt  4 : 2
9. Spieltag - 26.10.2019 bis 27.10.2019
Saturday, 26.10.2019 15:00  SV Darmstadt 98 - KSV Baunatal  5 : 1
Sunday, 27.10.2019 11:00  FC Bayern Alzenau - Tus Hornau  2 : 0
Sunday, 27.10.2019 11:00  FV Horas 1910 - 1. FC 1906 Erlensee  1 : 8
Sunday, 27.10.2019 11:00  FSV Frankfurt U19 - SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim  8 : 0
Sunday, 27.10.2019 11:00  SV Wehen U19 - TSG Wieseck  4 : 0
Sunday, 27.10.2019 12:30  KSV Hessen Kassel - FV Biebrich 02  4 : 1
Sunday, 27.10.2019 13:00  SG Rot-Weiß Frankfurt - JFV Viktoria Fulda  3 : 4
10. Spieltag - 02.11.2019 bis 03.11.2019
Saturday, 02.11.2019 14:00  JFV Viktoria Fulda - FSV Frankfurt U19  1 : 1
Saturday, 02.11.2019 18:00  Tus Hornau - SV Darmstadt 98  1 : 3
Sunday, 03.11.2019 11:00  TSG Wieseck - SG Rot-Weiß Frankfurt  1 : 3
Sunday, 03.11.2019 12:30  1. FC 1906 Erlensee - SV Wehen U19  0 : 5
Sunday, 03.11.2019 13:00  SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim - KSV Hessen Kassel  1 : 2
Sunday, 03.11.2019 13:00  FV Biebrich 02 - FC Bayern Alzenau  4 : 5
Sunday, 03.11.2019 14:30  KSV Baunatal - FV Horas 1910  2 : 1
11. Spieltag - 09.11.2019 bis 10.11.2019
Saturday, 09.11.2019 16:00  Tus Hornau - FV Biebrich 02  3 : 1
Saturday, 09.11.2019 18:00  SV Darmstadt 98 - FV Horas 1910  9 : 0
Sunday, 10.11.2019 11:00  FC Bayern Alzenau - SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim  1 : 5
Sunday, 10.11.2019 11:00  FSV Frankfurt U19 - TSG Wieseck  5 : 0
Sunday, 10.11.2019 12:00  SG Rot-Weiß Frankfurt - 1. FC 1906 Erlensee  3 : 4
Sunday, 10.11.2019 12:30  KSV Hessen Kassel - JFV Viktoria Fulda  4 : 2
Sunday, 10.11.2019 14:30  SV Wehen U19 - KSV Baunatal  4 : 0
12. Spieltag - 23.11.2019 bis 24.11.2019
Saturday, 23.11.2019 12:00  1. FC 1906 Erlensee - FSV Frankfurt U19  3 : 0
Saturday, 23.11.2019 14:00  SV Darmstadt 98 - FV Biebrich 02  6 : 0
Saturday, 23.11.2019 14:30  JFV Viktoria Fulda - FC Bayern Alzenau  4 : 1
Sunday, 24.11.2019 13:00  TSG Wieseck - KSV Hessen Kassel  2 : 1
Sunday, 24.11.2019 13:00  SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim - Tus Hornau  1 : 3
Sunday, 24.11.2019 15:00  FV Horas 1910 - SV Wehen U19  0 : 4
Sunday, 24.11.2019 15:00  KSV Baunatal - SG Rot-Weiß Frankfurt  2 : 5
13. Spieltag - 30.11.2019 bis 01.12.2019
Saturday, 30.11.2019 12:00  SV Wehen U19 - SV Darmstadt 98  1 : 4
Saturday, 30.11.2019 16:00  JFV Viktoria Fulda - Tus Hornau  5 : 1
Sunday, 01.12.2019 11:00  SG Rot-Weiß Frankfurt - FV Horas 1910  3 : 0
Sunday, 01.12.2019 11:00  FC Bayern Alzenau - TSG Wieseck  1 : 1
Sunday, 01.12.2019 12:00  FSV Frankfurt U19 - KSV Baunatal  3 : 2
Sunday, 01.12.2019 12:30  KSV Hessen Kassel - 1. FC 1906 Erlensee  3 : 2
Sunday, 01.12.2019 13:00  FV Biebrich 02 - SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim  2 : 3
14. Spieltag - 07.12.2019 bis 22.02.2020
Saturday, 07.12.2019 11:30  SG Rot-Weiß Frankfurt - SV Wehen U19  0 : 6
Saturday, 07.12.2019 16:15  1. FC 1906 Erlensee - FC Bayern Alzenau  3 : 3
Sunday, 08.12.2019 11:00  FSV Frankfurt U19 - FV Horas 1910  11 : 1
Sunday, 08.12.2019 11:00  Tus Hornau - TSG Wieseck  2 : 3
Sunday, 08.12.2019 12:30  KSV Hessen Kassel - KSV Baunatal  2 : 1
Sunday, 08.12.2019 13:00  FV Biebrich 02 - JFV Viktoria Fulda  1 : 4
Saturday, 22.02.2020 14:00  SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim - SV Darmstadt 98  3 : 5
15. Spieltag - 01.03.2020 bis 01.03.2020
Sunday, 01.03.2020 11:00  FSV Frankfurt U19 - SV Wehen U19  0 : 3
Sunday, 01.03.2020 11:00  FV Horas 1910 - KSV Hessen Kassel  0 : 3
Sunday, 01.03.2020 11:00  SV Darmstadt 98 - SG Rot-Weiß Frankfurt  6 : 0
Sunday, 01.03.2020 11:00  1. FC 1906 Erlensee - Tus Hornau  4 : 1
Sunday, 01.03.2020 11:00  JFV Viktoria Fulda - SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim  1 : 1
Sunday, 01.03.2020 11:00  TSG Wieseck - FV Biebrich 02  7 : 1
Sunday, 01.03.2020 14:30  KSV Baunatal - FC Bayern Alzenau  0 : 2
16. Spieltag - 07.03.2020 bis 08.03.2020
Saturday, 07.03.2020 11:00  JFV Viktoria Fulda - SV Darmstadt 98  3 : 5
Sunday, 08.03.2020 11:00  FSV Frankfurt U19 - SG Rot-Weiß Frankfurt  4 : 1
Sunday, 08.03.2020 11:00  FC Bayern Alzenau - FV Horas 1910  3 : 0
Sunday, 08.03.2020 11:00  SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim - TSG Wieseck  5 : 1
Sunday, 08.03.2020 12:30  KSV Hessen Kassel - SV Wehen U19  2 : 2
Sunday, 08.03.2020 13:00  FV Biebrich 02 - 1. FC 1906 Erlensee  2 : 6
Sunday, 08.03.2020 13:30  Tus Hornau - KSV Baunatal  5 : 1
17. Spieltag - 14.03.2020 bis 15.03.2020
Saturday, 14.03.2020 17:30  SV Darmstadt 98 - FSV Frankfurt U19  _ : _
Saturday, 14.03.2020 17:30  TSG Wieseck - JFV Viktoria Fulda  _ : _
Sunday, 15.03.2020 11:00  FV Horas 1910 - Tus Hornau  0 : 3
Sunday, 15.03.2020 11:00  SV Wehen U19 - FC Bayern Alzenau  _ : _
Sunday, 15.03.2020 13:00  SG Rot-Weiß Frankfurt - KSV Hessen Kassel  _ : _
Sunday, 15.03.2020 14:30  KSV Baunatal - FV Biebrich 02  _ : _
Sunday, 15.03.2020 16:00  1. FC 1906 Erlensee - SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim  _ : _
18. Spieltag - 22.03.2020 bis 22.03.2020
Sunday, 22.03.2020 11:00  FC Bayern Alzenau - SG Rot-Weiß Frankfurt  _ : _
Sunday, 22.03.2020 11:00  Tus Hornau - SV Wehen U19  _ : _
Sunday, 22.03.2020 11:00  SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim - KSV Baunatal  _ : _
Sunday, 22.03.2020 11:00  JFV Viktoria Fulda - 1. FC 1906 Erlensee  _ : _
Sunday, 22.03.2020 11:00  TSG Wieseck - SV Darmstadt 98  _ : _
Sunday, 22.03.2020 12:30  KSV Hessen Kassel - FSV Frankfurt U19  _ : _
Sunday, 22.03.2020 13:00  FV Biebrich 02 - FV Horas 1910  _ : _
19. Spieltag - 29.03.2020 bis 29.03.2020
Sunday, 29.03.2020 11:00  SV Darmstadt 98 - KSV Hessen Kassel  _ : _
Sunday, 29.03.2020 11:00  FV Horas 1910 - SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim  _ : _
Sunday, 29.03.2020 11:00  SG Rot-Weiß Frankfurt - Tus Hornau  _ : _
Sunday, 29.03.2020 11:00  FSV Frankfurt U19 - FC Bayern Alzenau  _ : _
Sunday, 29.03.2020 11:00  SV Wehen U19 - FV Biebrich 02  _ : _
Sunday, 29.03.2020 14:00  1. FC 1906 Erlensee - TSG Wieseck  _ : _
Sunday, 29.03.2020 14:30  KSV Baunatal - JFV Viktoria Fulda  _ : _
20. Spieltag - 05.04.2020 bis 05.04.2020
Sunday, 05.04.2020 11:00  Tus Hornau - FSV Frankfurt U19  _ : _
Sunday, 05.04.2020 11:00  SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim - SV Wehen U19  _ : _
Sunday, 05.04.2020 11:00  TSG Wieseck - KSV Baunatal  _ : _
Sunday, 05.04.2020 11:00  FC Bayern Alzenau - KSV Hessen Kassel  _ : _
Sunday, 05.04.2020 11:00  JFV Viktoria Fulda - FV Horas 1910  _ : _
Sunday, 05.04.2020 13:00  FV Biebrich 02 - SG Rot-Weiß Frankfurt  _ : _
Sunday, 05.04.2020 14:00  1. FC 1906 Erlensee - SV Darmstadt 98  _ : _
21. Spieltag - 19.04.2020 bis 19.04.2020
Sunday, 19.04.2020 11:00  SV Wehen U19 - JFV Viktoria Fulda  _ : _
Sunday, 19.04.2020 11:00  SG Rot-Weiß Frankfurt - SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim  _ : _
Sunday, 19.04.2020 11:00  SV Darmstadt 98 - FC Bayern Alzenau  _ : _
Sunday, 19.04.2020 11:00  FV Horas 1910 - TSG Wieseck  _ : _
Sunday, 19.04.2020 11:00  FSV Frankfurt U19 - FV Biebrich 02  _ : _
Sunday, 19.04.2020 12:30  KSV Hessen Kassel - Tus Hornau  _ : _
Sunday, 19.04.2020 14:30  KSV Baunatal - 1. FC 1906 Erlensee  _ : _
22. Spieltag - 26.04.2020 bis 26.04.2020
Sunday, 26.04.2020 11:00  TSG Wieseck - SV Wehen U19  _ : _
Sunday, 26.04.2020 11:00  Tus Hornau - FC Bayern Alzenau  _ : _
Sunday, 26.04.2020 11:00  SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim - FSV Frankfurt U19  _ : _
Sunday, 26.04.2020 11:00  JFV Viktoria Fulda - SG Rot-Weiß Frankfurt  _ : _
Sunday, 26.04.2020 13:00  FV Biebrich 02 - KSV Hessen Kassel  _ : _
Sunday, 26.04.2020 14:00  1. FC 1906 Erlensee - FV Horas 1910  _ : _
Sunday, 26.04.2020 14:30  KSV Baunatal - SV Darmstadt 98  _ : _
23. Spieltag - 03.05.2020 bis 03.05.2020
Sunday, 03.05.2020 11:00  FV Horas 1910 - KSV Baunatal  _ : _
Sunday, 03.05.2020 11:00  SV Darmstadt 98 - Tus Hornau  _ : _
Sunday, 03.05.2020 11:00  SV Wehen U19 - 1. FC 1906 Erlensee  _ : _
Sunday, 03.05.2020 11:00  FSV Frankfurt U19 - JFV Viktoria Fulda  _ : _
Sunday, 03.05.2020 11:00  SG Rot-Weiß Frankfurt - TSG Wieseck  _ : _
Sunday, 03.05.2020 11:00  FC Bayern Alzenau - FV Biebrich 02  _ : _
Sunday, 03.05.2020 12:30  KSV Hessen Kassel - SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim  _ : _
24. Spieltag - 10.05.2020 bis 10.05.2020
Sunday, 10.05.2020 11:00  TSG Wieseck - FSV Frankfurt U19  _ : _
Sunday, 10.05.2020 11:00  FV Horas 1910 - SV Darmstadt 98  _ : _
Sunday, 10.05.2020 11:00  SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim - FC Bayern Alzenau  _ : _
Sunday, 10.05.2020 11:00  JFV Viktoria Fulda - KSV Hessen Kassel  _ : _
Sunday, 10.05.2020 13:00  FV Biebrich 02 - Tus Hornau  _ : _
Sunday, 10.05.2020 14:00  1. FC 1906 Erlensee - SG Rot-Weiß Frankfurt  _ : _
Sunday, 10.05.2020 14:30  KSV Baunatal - SV Wehen U19  _ : _
25. Spieltag - 17.05.2020 bis 17.05.2020
Sunday, 17.05.2020 11:00  FC Bayern Alzenau - JFV Viktoria Fulda  _ : _
Sunday, 17.05.2020 11:00  Tus Hornau - SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim  _ : _
Sunday, 17.05.2020 11:00  SG Rot-Weiß Frankfurt - KSV Baunatal  _ : _
Sunday, 17.05.2020 11:00  FSV Frankfurt U19 - 1. FC 1906 Erlensee  _ : _
Sunday, 17.05.2020 11:00  SV Wehen U19 - FV Horas 1910  _ : _
Sunday, 17.05.2020 12:30  KSV Hessen Kassel - TSG Wieseck  _ : _
Sunday, 17.05.2020 13:00  FV Biebrich 02 - SV Darmstadt 98  _ : _
26. Spieltag - 24.05.2020 bis 24.05.2020
Sunday, 24.05.2020 11:00  FV Horas 1910 - SG Rot-Weiß Frankfurt  _ : _
Sunday, 24.05.2020 11:00  SV Darmstadt 98 - SV Wehen U19  _ : _
Sunday, 24.05.2020 11:00  JFV Viktoria Fulda - Tus Hornau  _ : _
Sunday, 24.05.2020 11:00  TSG Wieseck - FC Bayern Alzenau  _ : _
Sunday, 24.05.2020 11:00  SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim - FV Biebrich 02  _ : _
Sunday, 24.05.2020 14:00  1. FC 1906 Erlensee - KSV Hessen Kassel  _ : _
Sunday, 24.05.2020 14:30  KSV Baunatal - FSV Frankfurt U19  _ : _
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
SV Darmstadt 98  21   51:8    43
KSV Hessen Kassel  21   24:11    13
SV Wehen U19  19   30:8    22
TSG Wieseck  18   36:7    29
FSV Frankfurt U19  18   35:14    21
FC Bayern Alzenau  17   23:15    8
JFV Viktoria Fulda  15   26:16    10
1. FC 1906 Erlensee  13   17:12    5
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim  12   22:17    5
10  Tus Hornau  12   16:14    2
11  KSV Baunatal  12   14:15    -1
12  SG Rot-Weiß Frankfurt  10   23:23    0
13  FV Biebrich 02  3   17:31    -14
14  FV Horas 1910  1   5:30    -25