1. Spieltag - 16.08.2019 bis 04.09.2019
Freitag, 16.08.2019 19:30 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
- |
JSG Hünfelden |
3 |
: |
2 |
Freitag, 16.08.2019 20:00 |
JFV Hohenstein |
- |
FC 1931 Eddersheim II |
8 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 17.08.2019 17:45 |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
- |
TuRa 1893 Niederhöchstadt |
2 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 17.08.2019 18:00 |
SV 1919 Zeilsheim |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
1 |
: |
3 |
Montag, 19.08.2019 19:30 |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen |
- |
JSG Selters/Erbach |
3 |
: |
2 |
Dienstag, 20.08.2019 19:30 |
JSG Brechen-Weyer |
- |
SG Orlen |
4 |
: |
5 |
Mittwoch, 04.09.2019 19:30 |
VfR 07 Limburg |
- |
JFV Idstein/Waldems |
1 |
: |
2 |
2. Spieltag - 24.08.2019 bis 25.08.2019
Samstag, 24.08.2019 12:30 |
JSG Selters/Erbach |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 24.08.2019 15:30 |
JSG Brechen-Weyer |
- |
JFV Hohenstein |
2 |
: |
6 |
Samstag, 24.08.2019 17:00 |
JSG Hünfelden |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
0 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 24.08.2019 17:00 |
TuRa 1893 Niederhöchstadt |
- |
SV 1919 Zeilsheim |
6 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 24.08.2019 18:00 |
FC 1931 Eddersheim II |
- |
VfR 07 Limburg |
6 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 25.08.2019 11:15 |
JFV Idstein/Waldems |
- |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 25.08.2019 18:30 |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
- |
SG Orlen |
2 |
: |
3 |
3. Spieltag - 30.08.2019 bis 30.10.2019
Freitag, 30.08.2019 19:30 |
JFV Hohenstein |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
2 |
: |
2 |
Freitag, 30.08.2019 19:30 |
SG Orlen |
- |
TuRa 1893 Niederhöchstadt |
1 |
: |
3 |
Freitag, 30.08.2019 20:00 |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen |
- |
FC 1931 Eddersheim II |
0 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 31.08.2019 17:00 |
VfR 07 Limburg |
- |
JSG Brechen-Weyer |
1 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 31.08.2019 17:45 |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
- |
SV 1919 Zeilsheim |
1 |
: |
1 |
Montag, 02.09.2019 19:30 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
- |
JFV Idstein/Waldems |
7 |
: |
2 |
Mittwoch, 30.10.2019 19:30 |
JSG Hünfelden |
- |
JSG Selters/Erbach |
2 |
: |
5 |
4. Spieltag - 07.09.2019 bis 20.11.2019
Samstag, 07.09.2019 13:30 |
TuRa 1893 Niederhöchstadt |
- |
JFV Hohenstein |
9 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 07.09.2019 17:00 |
JSG Selters/Erbach |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
3 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 07.09.2019 17:30 |
SV 1919 Zeilsheim |
- |
SG Orlen |
3 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 07.09.2019 18:00 |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
- |
VfR 07 Limburg |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 08.09.2019 11:15 |
JFV Idstein/Waldems |
- |
JSG Hünfelden |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 08.09.2019 16:00 |
JSG Brechen-Weyer |
- |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen |
2 |
: |
4 |
Mittwoch, 20.11.2019 19:30 |
FC 1931 Eddersheim II |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
1 |
: |
5 |
5. Spieltag - 13.09.2019 bis 15.09.2019
Freitag, 13.09.2019 19:30 |
JSG Selters/Erbach |
- |
JFV Idstein/Waldems |
9 |
: |
2 |
Freitag, 13.09.2019 19:30 |
JFV Hohenstein |
- |
SV 1919 Zeilsheim |
1 |
: |
5 |
Freitag, 13.09.2019 19:30 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
- |
JSG Brechen-Weyer |
6 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 14.09.2019 14:00 |
JSG Hünfelden |
- |
FC 1931 Eddersheim II |
1 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 14.09.2019 17:00 |
VfR 07 Limburg |
- |
TuRa 1893 Niederhöchstadt |
3 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 14.09.2019 17:45 |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
- |
SG Orlen |
7 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 15.09.2019 18:00 |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
1 |
: |
4 |
6. Spieltag - 21.09.2019 bis 06.11.2019
Samstag, 21.09.2019 16:00 |
TuRa 1893 Niederhöchstadt |
- |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen |
8 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 21.09.2019 16:30 |
JSG Brechen-Weyer |
- |
JSG Hünfelden |
1 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 21.09.2019 18:00 |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 22.09.2019 11:15 |
JFV Idstein/Waldems |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
1 |
: |
2 |
Mittwoch, 25.09.2019 20:00 |
SG Orlen |
- |
JFV Hohenstein |
6 |
: |
1 |
Mittwoch, 23.10.2019 19:30 |
SV 1919 Zeilsheim |
- |
VfR 07 Limburg |
1 |
: |
1 |
Mittwoch, 06.11.2019 20:00 |
FC 1931 Eddersheim II |
- |
JSG Selters/Erbach |
4 |
: |
4 |
7. Spieltag - 25.09.2019 bis 16.11.2019
Mittwoch, 25.09.2019 20:00 |
JFV Idstein/Waldems |
- |
FC 1931 Eddersheim II |
0 |
: |
4 |
Freitag, 27.09.2019 19:30 |
JSG Hünfelden |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
0 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 28.09.2019 17:00 |
VfR 07 Limburg |
- |
SG Orlen |
3 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 28.09.2019 17:45 |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
- |
JFV Hohenstein |
7 |
: |
1 |
Montag, 14.10.2019 20:00 |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen |
- |
SV 1919 Zeilsheim |
3 |
: |
4 |
Mittwoch, 06.11.2019 19:30 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
- |
TuRa 1893 Niederhöchstadt |
2 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 16.11.2019 12:30 |
JSG Selters/Erbach |
- |
JSG Brechen-Weyer |
7 |
: |
1 |
8. Spieltag - 18.10.2019 bis 20.10.2019
Freitag, 18.10.2019 19:30 |
SG Orlen |
- |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen |
4 |
: |
2 |
Freitag, 18.10.2019 19:30 |
JFV Hohenstein |
- |
VfR 07 Limburg |
2 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 19.10.2019 15:00 |
TuRa 1893 Niederhöchstadt |
- |
JSG Hünfelden |
7 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 19.10.2019 15:30 |
JSG Brechen-Weyer |
- |
JFV Idstein/Waldems |
1 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 19.10.2019 17:30 |
SV 1919 Zeilsheim |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
1 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 19.10.2019 18:30 |
FC 1931 Eddersheim II |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 20.10.2019 18:00 |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
- |
JSG Selters/Erbach |
3 |
: |
3 |
9. Spieltag - 23.10.2019 bis 27.10.2019
Mittwoch, 23.10.2019 19:30 |
TuRa 1893 Niederhöchstadt |
- |
JSG Selters/Erbach |
3 |
: |
1 |
Freitag, 25.10.2019 19:30 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
- |
SG Orlen |
10 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 26.10.2019 14:00 |
JSG Hünfelden |
- |
SV 1919 Zeilsheim |
2 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 26.10.2019 17:45 |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
- |
VfR 07 Limburg |
1 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 26.10.2019 18:00 |
FC 1931 Eddersheim II |
- |
JSG Brechen-Weyer |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 27.10.2019 11:15 |
JFV Idstein/Waldems |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
0 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 16.11.2019 16:30 |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen |
- |
JFV Hohenstein |
1 |
: |
1 |
10. Spieltag - 01.11.2019 bis 02.11.2019
Freitag, 01.11.2019 19:30 |
SG Orlen |
- |
JSG Hünfelden |
4 |
: |
4 |
Freitag, 01.11.2019 19:30 |
JFV Hohenstein |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
5 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 02.11.2019 11:00 |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
- |
FC 1931 Eddersheim II |
7 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 02.11.2019 17:00 |
VfR 07 Limburg |
- |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen |
5 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 02.11.2019 17:00 |
JSG Brechen-Weyer |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
0 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 02.11.2019 17:30 |
SV 1919 Zeilsheim |
- |
JSG Selters/Erbach |
3 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 02.11.2019 17:45 |
TuRa 1893 Niederhöchstadt |
- |
JFV Idstein/Waldems |
8 |
: |
0 |
11. Spieltag - 09.11.2019 bis 10.11.2019
Samstag, 09.11.2019 11:00 |
JSG Brechen-Weyer |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
3 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 09.11.2019 12:30 |
JSG Selters/Erbach |
- |
SG Orlen |
11 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 09.11.2019 14:00 |
JSG Hünfelden |
- |
JFV Hohenstein |
1 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 09.11.2019 17:45 |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
- |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen |
3 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 09.11.2019 18:30 |
FC 1931 Eddersheim II |
- |
TuRa 1893 Niederhöchstadt |
2 |
: |
5 |
Sonntag, 10.11.2019 11:15 |
JFV Idstein/Waldems |
- |
SV 1919 Zeilsheim |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 10.11.2019 15:00 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
- |
VfR 07 Limburg |
5 |
: |
1 |
12. Spieltag - 22.11.2019 bis 23.11.2019
Freitag, 22.11.2019 19:30 |
JFV Hohenstein |
- |
JSG Selters/Erbach |
3 |
: |
4 |
Freitag, 22.11.2019 19:30 |
SG Orlen |
- |
JFV Idstein/Waldems |
4 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 23.11.2019 16:00 |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
1 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 23.11.2019 17:00 |
VfR 07 Limburg |
- |
JSG Hünfelden |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 23.11.2019 17:30 |
TuRa 1893 Niederhöchstadt |
- |
JSG Brechen-Weyer |
5 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 23.11.2019 17:30 |
SV 1919 Zeilsheim |
- |
FC 1931 Eddersheim II |
4 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 23.11.2019 18:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
0 |
: |
1 |
13. Spieltag - 30.11.2019 bis 02.12.2019
Samstag, 30.11.2019 12:30 |
JSG Selters/Erbach |
- |
VfR 07 Limburg |
1 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 30.11.2019 14:00 |
JSG Hünfelden |
- |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen |
6 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 30.11.2019 15:00 |
JSG Brechen-Weyer |
- |
SV 1919 Zeilsheim |
2 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 30.11.2019 18:00 |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
- |
TuRa 1893 Niederhöchstadt |
0 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 30.11.2019 18:30 |
FC 1931 Eddersheim II |
- |
SG Orlen |
2 |
: |
1 |
Montag, 02.12.2019 19:30 |
JFV Idstein/Waldems |
- |
JFV Hohenstein |
5 |
: |
3 |
Montag, 02.12.2019 19:30 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
0 |
: |
4 |
14. Spieltag - 06.12.2019 bis 21.02.2020
Samstag, 07.12.2019 12:30 |
JSG Selters/Erbach |
- |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen |
7 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 07.12.2019 14:00 |
JSG Hünfelden |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
1 |
: |
7 |
Samstag, 07.12.2019 17:30 |
TuRa 1893 Niederhöchstadt |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
1 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 07.12.2019 18:00 |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
- |
SV 1919 Zeilsheim |
1 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 07.12.2019 18:30 |
FC 1931 Eddersheim II |
- |
JFV Hohenstein |
6 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 08.12.2019 11:15 |
JFV Idstein/Waldems |
- |
VfR 07 Limburg |
1 |
: |
1 |
Freitag, 21.02.2020 19:30 |
SG Orlen |
- |
JSG Brechen-Weyer |
8 |
: |
2 |
15. Spieltag - 28.02.2020 bis 09.03.2020
Freitag, 28.02.2020 19:30 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
- |
JSG Selters/Erbach |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 29.02.2020 15:00 |
SV 1919 Zeilsheim |
- |
TuRa 1893 Niederhöchstadt |
1 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 29.02.2020 16:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
- |
JSG Hünfelden |
1 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 29.02.2020 17:00 |
VfR 07 Limburg |
- |
FC 1931 Eddersheim II |
_ |
: |
_ |
Mittwoch, 04.03.2020 19:30 |
SG Orlen |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
1 |
: |
4 |
Mittwoch, 04.03.2020 19:30 |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen |
- |
JFV Idstein/Waldems |
1 |
: |
1 |
Montag, 09.03.2020 19:30 |
JFV Hohenstein |
- |
JSG Brechen-Weyer |
7 |
: |
0 |
16. Spieltag - 07.03.2020 bis 08.03.2020
Samstag, 07.03.2020 13:00 |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
- |
JFV Hohenstein |
2 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 07.03.2020 15:00 |
SV 1919 Zeilsheim |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
1 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 07.03.2020 15:00 |
JSG Selters/Erbach |
- |
JSG Hünfelden |
3 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 07.03.2020 15:00 |
JSG Brechen-Weyer |
- |
VfR 07 Limburg |
2 |
: |
8 |
Samstag, 07.03.2020 17:00 |
TuRa 1893 Niederhöchstadt |
- |
SG Orlen |
15 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 07.03.2020 17:30 |
FC 1931 Eddersheim II |
- |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen |
5 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 08.03.2020 11:15 |
JFV Idstein/Waldems |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
2 |
: |
3 |
17. Spieltag - 13.03.2020 bis 14.03.2020
Freitag, 13.03.2020 19:30 |
JFV Hohenstein |
- |
TuRa 1893 Niederhöchstadt |
_ |
: |
_ |
Freitag, 13.03.2020 19:30 |
SG Orlen |
- |
SV 1919 Zeilsheim |
_ |
: |
_ |
Freitag, 13.03.2020 20:00 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
- |
FC 1931 Eddersheim II |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 14.03.2020 14:00 |
JSG Hünfelden |
- |
JFV Idstein/Waldems |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 14.03.2020 16:00 |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
- |
JSG Selters/Erbach |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 14.03.2020 16:00 |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen |
- |
JSG Brechen-Weyer |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 14.03.2020 17:00 |
VfR 07 Limburg |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
_ |
: |
_ |
18. Spieltag - 21.03.2020 bis 22.03.2020
Samstag, 21.03.2020 15:45 |
SV 1919 Zeilsheim |
- |
JFV Hohenstein |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 21.03.2020 16:00 |
JSG Brechen-Weyer |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 21.03.2020 17:00 |
TuRa 1893 Niederhöchstadt |
- |
VfR 07 Limburg |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 21.03.2020 18:00 |
SG Orlen |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 21.03.2020 18:00 |
FC 1931 Eddersheim II |
- |
JSG Hünfelden |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 21.03.2020 18:00 |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
- |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen |
_ |
: |
_ |
Sonntag, 22.03.2020 11:15 |
JFV Idstein/Waldems |
- |
JSG Selters/Erbach |
_ |
: |
_ |
19. Spieltag - 27.03.2020 bis 28.03.2020
Freitag, 27.03.2020 19:30 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
_ |
: |
_ |
Freitag, 27.03.2020 19:30 |
JFV Hohenstein |
- |
SG Orlen |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 28.03.2020 12:30 |
JSG Selters/Erbach |
- |
FC 1931 Eddersheim II |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 28.03.2020 14:00 |
JSG Hünfelden |
- |
JSG Brechen-Weyer |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 28.03.2020 16:00 |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen |
- |
TuRa 1893 Niederhöchstadt |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 28.03.2020 17:00 |
VfR 07 Limburg |
- |
SV 1919 Zeilsheim |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 28.03.2020 17:45 |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
- |
JFV Idstein/Waldems |
_ |
: |
_ |
20. Spieltag - 03.04.2020 bis 04.04.2020
Freitag, 03.04.2020 19:30 |
JFV Hohenstein |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 04.04.2020 15:00 |
SV 1919 Zeilsheim |
- |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 04.04.2020 16:00 |
JSG Brechen-Weyer |
- |
JSG Selters/Erbach |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 04.04.2020 18:00 |
SG Orlen |
- |
VfR 07 Limburg |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 04.04.2020 18:00 |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
- |
JSG Hünfelden |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 04.04.2020 18:00 |
FC 1931 Eddersheim II |
- |
JFV Idstein/Waldems |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 04.04.2020 18:45 |
TuRa 1893 Niederhöchstadt |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
_ |
: |
_ |
21. Spieltag - 17.04.2020 bis 18.04.2020
Freitag, 17.04.2020 19:30 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
- |
SV 1919 Zeilsheim |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 18.04.2020 11:15 |
JFV Idstein/Waldems |
- |
JSG Brechen-Weyer |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 18.04.2020 12:30 |
JSG Selters/Erbach |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 18.04.2020 14:00 |
JSG Hünfelden |
- |
TuRa 1893 Niederhöchstadt |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 18.04.2020 16:00 |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen |
- |
SG Orlen |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 18.04.2020 17:00 |
VfR 07 Limburg |
- |
JFV Hohenstein |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 18.04.2020 17:45 |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
- |
FC 1931 Eddersheim II |
_ |
: |
_ |
22. Spieltag - 24.04.2020 bis 25.04.2020
Freitag, 24.04.2020 19:30 |
JFV Hohenstein |
- |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 25.04.2020 15:00 |
JSG Brechen-Weyer |
- |
FC 1931 Eddersheim II |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 25.04.2020 15:45 |
SV 1919 Zeilsheim |
- |
JSG Hünfelden |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 25.04.2020 17:00 |
VfR 07 Limburg |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 25.04.2020 17:00 |
TuRa 1893 Niederhöchstadt |
- |
JSG Selters/Erbach |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 25.04.2020 18:00 |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
- |
JFV Idstein/Waldems |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 25.04.2020 18:00 |
SG Orlen |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
_ |
: |
_ |
23. Spieltag - 02.05.2020 bis 03.05.2020
Samstag, 02.05.2020 12:30 |
JSG Selters/Erbach |
- |
SV 1919 Zeilsheim |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 02.05.2020 14:00 |
JSG Hünfelden |
- |
SG Orlen |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 02.05.2020 16:00 |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen |
- |
VfR 07 Limburg |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 02.05.2020 16:00 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
- |
JFV Hohenstein |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 02.05.2020 17:45 |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
- |
JSG Brechen-Weyer |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 02.05.2020 18:00 |
FC 1931 Eddersheim II |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
_ |
: |
_ |
Sonntag, 03.05.2020 11:15 |
JFV Idstein/Waldems |
- |
TuRa 1893 Niederhöchstadt |
_ |
: |
_ |
24. Spieltag - 08.05.2020 bis 09.05.2020
Freitag, 08.05.2020 19:30 |
JFV Hohenstein |
- |
JSG Hünfelden |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 09.05.2020 16:00 |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 09.05.2020 17:00 |
TuRa 1893 Niederhöchstadt |
- |
FC 1931 Eddersheim II |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 09.05.2020 17:00 |
VfR 07 Limburg |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 09.05.2020 17:30 |
SV 1919 Zeilsheim |
- |
JFV Idstein/Waldems |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 09.05.2020 18:00 |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
- |
JSG Brechen-Weyer |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 09.05.2020 18:00 |
SG Orlen |
- |
JSG Selters/Erbach |
_ |
: |
_ |
25. Spieltag - 15.05.2020 bis 16.05.2020
Freitag, 15.05.2020 19:30 |
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
- |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 16.05.2020 11:15 |
JFV Idstein/Waldems |
- |
SG Orlen |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 16.05.2020 12:30 |
JSG Selters/Erbach |
- |
JFV Hohenstein |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 16.05.2020 14:00 |
JSG Hünfelden |
- |
VfR 07 Limburg |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 16.05.2020 15:00 |
JSG Brechen-Weyer |
- |
TuRa 1893 Niederhöchstadt |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 16.05.2020 18:00 |
FC 1931 Eddersheim II |
- |
SV 1919 Zeilsheim |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 16.05.2020 18:00 |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
_ |
: |
_ |
26. Spieltag - 22.05.2020 bis 23.05.2020
Freitag, 22.05.2020 19:30 |
JFV Hohenstein |
- |
JFV Idstein/Waldems |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 23.05.2020 16:00 |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen |
- |
JSG Hünfelden |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 23.05.2020 17:00 |
TuRa 1893 Niederhöchstadt |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 23.05.2020 17:00 |
VfR 07 Limburg |
- |
JSG Selters/Erbach |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 23.05.2020 17:30 |
SV 1919 Zeilsheim |
- |
JSG Brechen-Weyer |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 23.05.2020 17:45 |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
_ |
: |
_ |
Samstag, 23.05.2020 18:00 |
SG Orlen |
- |
FC 1931 Eddersheim II |
_ |
: |
_ |
|